Bridle Drift 21.1km
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
27 Jan 2019
HyperLink
Page 1 of 15 (732 items)
[1]234567...12131415
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Print
Video
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos *
Club
1457Yanga MALUSI01:11:02Open1Male1ZWELONKE ATHLETICS CLUB
33416Stephanie SMITH01:26:42Open1Female1MASSMART
55519Andrea RANGER01:31:5235-391Female2BORN 2 RUN
2730Anele Dlamini01:11:2035-391Male2HAMMARSDALE AC
58148Caryn LATEGAN01:32:1135-392Female3BORN 2 RUN
3201Gift CHIGAMARAWA01:12:07Open2Male3NEDBANK
97543Ingrid WEBBER01:38:5435-393Female4OXFORD STRIDERS
4646Sive TSHOKOTSHA01:12:49Open3Male4PHAKAMA AC
135605Zandile RUBUSHE01:44:32Open2Female5OLD MUTUAL ATHLETIC CLUB
5733Lusapho APRIL01:13:09Open4Male5OXFORD STRIDERS
6680Luthando Hejana01:13:26Open5Male6OLD MUTUAL ATHLETIC CLUB
144271Rebekah ANDERSON01:46:10Open3Female6BORN 2 RUN
146227Michelle CONROY01:46:4240-491Female7BORN 2 RUN
735Masivuye POSWA01:14:01Open6Male7BORN 2 RUN
8108Muhle FANTENI01:14:54Open7Male8BALEKANI ATHLETICS CLUB
170168Xolisile MBIZA01:49:2935-394Female8OLD MUTUAL ATHLETIC CLUB
175414Charlene COLLINS01:49:5135-395Female9OXFORD STRIDERS
917Bulelani MGUBO01:15:2735-392Male9BRAC
10645Mzomhle SIBONDA01:16:04Open8Male10PORT ST JOHNS
18853Siphetho NOQOBO01:52:59Open4Female10 
1168Kanya NGUBENANI01:16:23Open9Male11ELLIOT MADEIRA
192411Muziyavuli CHIRWA01:53:59Open5Female11OXFORD STRIDERS
199449Sitha LITHA SIGENU01:54:1635-396Female12REAL GIJIMAS ATHLETICS CLUB
12640Lungile GONGQA01:16:4635-393Male12NEDBANK
13606Nikelo LOCWANA01:17:05Open10Male13BORN 2 RUN
202532Sherelle SMITH01:55:0140-492Female13OXFORD STRIDERS
209609Buyelwa KOBOKANA01:55:4950-591Female14NEDBANK
14620Xolisile SINKINTANA01:17:1440-491Male14REAL GIJIMAS ATHLETICS CLUB
1530Athenkosi SIKWEZA01:18:49Open11Male15BORN 2 RUN
230540Lindy VERMEULEN01:57:3735-397Female15OLD SELBORNIAN ROAD RUNNERS
241427Sharon ELDRIDGE01:59:2950-592Female16OLD SELBORNIAN ROAD RUNNERS
16188Mcoseleli LUYABA01:18:5935-394Male16BALEKANI ATHLETICS CLUB
246663Lesley BLAIR02:00:1335-398Female17BORN 2 RUN
17679Sabelo DUNYWA01:19:15Open12Male17REAL GIJIMAS ATHLETICS CLUB
18692Anele MALIZA01:19:3340-492Male18NEDBANK
254413Nosiphiwo NONTSHINGA02:00:4835-399Female18ESKOM ATHLETICS CLUB
1972Simphiwe MAJIKI01:20:04Open13Male19RAINBOW
259729Sandiswa KUNDULU02:01:19Open6Female19ALL STARS
2069Khanya YALI01:20:15JNR1Male20RAINBOW
26067Sibusiso SWARTBOOI02:01:22Open7Female20REAL GIJIMAS ATHLETICS CLUB
268341Andrea SAXTON02:01:5040-493Female21BORN 2 RUN
21275Makaya MASUMPA01:20:4050-591Male21BORN 2 RUN
274569Nzalie TONO02:03:0535-3910Female22OLD MUTUAL ATHLETIC CLUB
2210Andile STULI01:20:4535-395Male22REAL GIJIMAS ATHLETICS CLUB
277716Raylere FLANNIGAN02:03:45Open8Female23REAL GIJIMAS ATHLETICS CLUB
23338Edumisa MTOLI01:21:34Open14Male23NEDBANK
278289Shevae KREUSCH02:03:5550-593Female24BORN 2 RUN
24321Sizwe KHONDLO01:21:37Open15Male24ZWELONKE ATHLETICS CLUB
25527Thulani SIDZIYA01:21:3835-396Male25ZWELONKE ATHLETICS CLUB
280548Asanda ZIBI02:04:1640-494Female25ESKOM ATHLETICS CLUB
Page 1 of 15 (732 items)
[1]234567...12131415
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018