Woolworths Trust Charity Triathlon
01/12/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Long Ind
Long Team
Short Ind
Short Team
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (98 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gen Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
20
11
Riad AHMED
Riad AHMED #11
Male 
02:44:45
02:44:45
18
Male
18
00:17:39
00:02:17
01:28:33
00:01:43
00:54:31
31
12
Schalk ALBERTYN
Schalk ALBERTYN #12
Male 
02:57:32
02:57:32
29
Male
29
01:59:50
02:57:32
98
15
Peter ASHWORTH
Peter ASHWORTH #15
Male 
04:29:32
04:29:32
80
Male
80
00:23:01
00:03:59
02:43:07
00:01:58
01:17:24
71
16
Trevor BALL
Trevor BALL #16
Male 
03:23:09
03:23:09
58
Male
58
00:17:17
00:02:27
03:23:09
73
18
Crispin BARRETT
Crispin BARRETT #18
Male 
03:26:20
03:26:20
60
Male
60
00:12:48
00:02:51
02:01:40
00:02:15
01:06:44
38
21
Guy BLACKBEARD
Guy BLACKBEARD #21
Male 
03:02:56
03:02:56
34
Male
34
00:18:26
00:03:25
03:02:56
65
22
Robert BLAKE
Robert BLAKE #22
Male 
03:20:35
03:20:35
53
Male
53
00:14:45
00:03:49
01:53:54
00:02:14
01:05:52
44
23
Robin BOLTEN
Robin BOLTEN #23
Female 
03:05:21
03:05:21
6
Female
6
00:13:57
00:03:02
01:41:26
00:01:51
01:05:03
22
24
Ruan BRITS
Ruan BRITS #24
Male 
02:46:55
02:46:55
20
Male
20
00:15:34
00:03:24
01:28:39
00:02:05
00:57:12
32
25
Deon BRUWER
Deon BRUWER #25
Male 
02:58:23
02:58:23
30
Male
30
00:16:46
00:02:03
01:39:36
00:02:31
00:57:24
9
28
Rowan CAIRNS
Rowan CAIRNS #28
Male 
02:27:47
02:27:47
9
Male
9
00:13:55
00:02:01
01:23:59
00:01:29
00:46:23
66
29
Jef CLAESSEN
Jef CLAESSEN #29
Male 
03:21:29
03:21:29
54
Male
54
00:16:16
00:03:44
01:48:35
00:02:02
01:10:50
45
30
Wessel CLOETE
Wessel CLOETE #30
Male 
03:06:44
03:06:44
39
Male
39
00:20:50
00:02:54
01:38:03
00:02:56
01:01:58
21
32
Samuel COURTS
Samuel COURTS #32
Male 
02:46:15
02:46:15
19
Male
19
00:11:36
00:01:15
01:45:40
00:00:56
00:46:47
97
33
Adolf CRONJE
Adolf CRONJE #33
Male 
04:24:21
04:24:21
79
Male
79
00:15:09
00:03:21
02:26:45
00:01:44
01:37:20
34
34
Louis DAFFARN
Louis DAFFARN #34
Male 
03:01:03
03:01:03
31
Male
31
00:19:16
00:04:07
01:38:05
00:02:16
00:57:16
80
37
Anja DE LANGE
Anja DE LANGE #37
Female 
03:36:38
03:36:38
14
Female
14
00:18:20
00:04:11
03:36:38
79
38
Ben DE LANGE
Ben DE LANGE #38
Male 
03:36:34
03:36:34
66
Male
66
00:18:20
00:03:50
01:49:28
00:04:59
01:19:54
43
39
Almari DE MILANDER
Almari DE MILANDER #39
Female 
03:04:45
03:04:45
5
Female
5
00:16:38
00:02:28
01:43:17
00:01:41
01:00:39
89
40
Jacques DE VILLIERS
Jacques DE VILLIERS #40
Male 
03:58:42
03:58:42
74
Male
74
02:30:23
03:58:42
12
42
Kent MAIN
Kent MAIN #42
Male 
02:31:42
02:31:42
12
Male
12
00:16:37
00:03:14
01:20:32
00:02:01
00:49:16
24
43
Marc ERASMUS
Marc ERASMUS #43
Male 
02:53:03
02:53:03
22
Male
22
00:13:24
00:03:55
01:32:06
00:02:29
01:01:07
67
45
Coenie FICK
Coenie FICK #45
Male 
03:21:30
03:21:30
55
Male
55
02:05:18
03:21:30
84
46
Cindy Jean GELDENHUYS
Cindy Jean GELDENHUYS #46
Female 
03:38:09
03:38:09
15
Female
15
00:15:43
00:03:21
02:09:21
00:03:05
01:06:37
27
47
Jurie GELDENHUYS
Jurie GELDENHUYS #47
Male 
02:54:59
02:54:59
25
Male
25
02:00:41
02:54:59
52
48
Gavin GOLDBLATT
Gavin GOLDBLATT #48
Male 
03:10:01
03:10:01
45
Male
45
00:17:17
00:02:56
01:38:16
00:02:16
01:09:14
17
49
Andrew GOODHEAD
Andrew GOODHEAD #49
Male 
02:41:04
02:41:04
16
Male
16
00:14:44
00:01:50
01:25:51
00:01:31
00:57:05
78
51
Luthando GQAMANA
Luthando GQAMANA #51
Male 
03:35:41
03:35:41
65
Male
65
00:19:06
00:01:53
01:59:27
00:01:42
01:13:30
50
52
Mark GRAY
Mark GRAY #52
Male 
03:08:48
03:08:48
44
Male
44
00:14:34
00:02:09
01:39:40
00:01:50
01:10:32
23
53
Jason GROENEVELT
Jason GROENEVELT #53
Male 
02:51:33
02:51:33
21
Male
21
00:12:53
00:02:53
01:34:48
00:01:54
00:59:03
59
54
Dejay GROENEWALD
Dejay GROENEWALD #54
Male 
03:17:19
03:17:19
49
Male
49
00:16:20
00:03:20
01:48:00
00:02:22
01:07:16
51
55
Leanne HAGAN
Leanne HAGAN #55
Female 
03:09:16
03:09:16
7
Female
7
00:13:46
00:03:04
03:09:16
60
56
Oliver HAGAN
Oliver HAGAN #56
Male 
03:18:19
03:18:19
50
Male
50
00:13:39
00:02:27
01:41:59
00:02:39
01:17:32
91
57
Nicole HAIRD
Nicole HAIRD #57
Female 
04:02:32
04:02:32
17
Female
17
00:13:28
00:04:14
02:11:49
00:04:53
01:28:06
1
59
Dean HOPF
Dean HOPF #59
Male 
02:14:44
02:14:44
1
Male
1
00:11:25
00:00:58
01:19:19
00:00:44
00:42:16
90
60
Jennifer HORN
Jennifer HORN #60
Female 
04:00:45
04:00:45
16
Female
16
00:24:33
00:00:51
02:20:56
00:02:40
01:11:42
56
61
Lisa HORN
Lisa HORN #61
Female 
03:14:29
03:14:29
9
Female
9
00:13:58
00:01:53
01:48:08
00:01:39
01:08:50
70
62
Karl HVIDSTEN
Karl HVIDSTEN #62
Male 
03:22:53
03:22:53
57
Male
57
00:16:36
00:03:23
01:48:34
00:02:07
01:12:11
26
63
Carel JACOBS
Carel JACOBS #63
Male 
02:54:21
02:54:21
24
Male
24
00:17:48
00:05:32
01:34:28
00:01:41
00:54:50
63
65
Joshua JANKS
Joshua JANKS #65
Male 
03:19:41
03:19:41
51
Male
51
02:13:38
03:19:41
88
67
Gunter JOACHIM
Gunter JOACHIM #67
Male 
03:58:06
03:58:06
73
Male
73
00:23:47
00:04:58
02:03:37
00:03:10
01:22:32
49
68
Nicolaas KEYSER
Nicolaas KEYSER #68
Male 
03:07:43
03:07:43
43
Male
43
00:16:14
00:02:38
01:36:29
00:02:07
01:10:13
11
72
Alexander KREBS
Alexander KREBS #72
Male 
02:31:15
02:31:15
11
Male
11
00:14:02
00:02:18
01:23:41
00:01:48
00:49:23
95
74
Gary LARKAN
Gary LARKAN #74
Male 
04:20:02
04:20:02
77
Male
77
00:28:09
00:05:09
02:10:03
00:03:27
01:33:12
96
75
Jillian LARKAN
Jillian LARKAN #75
Male 
04:20:02
04:20:02
78
Male
78
00:28:10
00:05:09
02:10:00
00:03:29
01:33:12
94
78
Deanne LONGMORE
Deanne LONGMORE #78
Female 
04:07:06
04:07:06
18
Female
18
00:17:36
00:02:51
02:26:48
00:01:33
01:18:16
86
79
Grant LONGMORE
Grant LONGMORE #79
Male 
03:49:51
03:49:51
71
Male
71
00:21:06
00:05:12
02:01:43
00:03:40
01:18:08
87
80
Thinus LOOCK
Thinus LOOCK #80
Male 
03:51:11
03:51:11
72
Male
72
00:22:00
00:06:21
01:56:54
00:06:18
01:19:36
85
81
Johan LUBBE
Johan LUBBE #81
Male 
03:38:38
03:38:38
70
Male
70
00:20:49
00:03:39
01:59:35
00:02:19
01:12:15
7
83
Jack MACDIARMID
Jack MACDIARMID #83
Male 
02:25:41
02:25:41
7
Male
7
02:25:41
[1]
2
Page 1 of 2 (98 items)
© 2023