BUCO Tomato Trot
02/02/2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
55km Cycle
35km Cycle
15km cycle
15km Run
8km cycle
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (121 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish
17
4045
Hayley MCLOUGHLIN
Hayley MCLOUGHLIN #4045
Female All Ages
02:00:10
02:00:10
1
(1)
All Ages
1
Female
1
02:00:10
20
4025
Mel HEFER
Mel HEFER #4025
Female All Ages
02:00:54
02:00:54
2
(2)
All Ages
2
Female
2
02:00:54
37
4069
Karla THOMAS
Karla THOMAS #4069
Female All Ages
02:11:16
02:11:16
3
(3)
All Ages
3
Female
3
02:11:16
51
4123
Sarah-Dene WYLLIE
Sarah-Dene WYLLIE #4123
Female All Ages
02:23:53
02:23:53
4
(4)
All Ages
4
Female
4
02:23:53
73
4041
Cecilia MARITZ
Cecilia MARITZ #4041
Female All Ages
02:34:13
02:34:13
5
(5)
All Ages
5
Female
5
02:34:13
85
4115
Dama BRESENHAM
Dama BRESENHAM #4115
Female All Ages
02:42:53
02:42:53
6
(6)
All Ages
6
Female
6
02:42:53
89
4019
Clarissa FISHER
Clarissa FISHER #4019
Female All Ages
02:45:13
02:45:13
7
(7)
All Ages
7
Female
7
02:45:13
99
4033
Dionne LAHNER
Dionne LAHNER #4033
Female All Ages
03:11:52
03:11:52
8
(8)
All Ages
8
Female
8
03:11:52
100
4040
Amanda LOVATT
Amanda LOVATT #4040
Female All Ages
03:12:45
03:12:45
9
(9)
All Ages
9
Female
9
03:12:45
105
4050
Mandisa NDINDWA
Mandisa NDINDWA #4050
Female All Ages
03:19:26
03:19:26
10
(10)
All Ages
10
Female
10
03:19:26
4044
Birte MATSON
Birte MATSON #4044
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
4007
Dana BRESENHAM
Dana BRESENHAM #4007
Female All Ages
Not started
Not started
All Ages
Female
4087
Kerry HILES
Kerry HILES #4087
Female All Ages
DNF
DNF
All Ages
Female
1
5027
Shaine WEBBER
Shaine WEBBER #5027
Male All Ages
01:37:22
01:37:22
1
(1)
All Ages
1
Male
1
01:37:22
2
4107
William LESLI
William LESLI #4107
Male All Ages
01:46:44
01:46:44
2
(2)
All Ages
2
Male
2
01:46:44
3
4072
Alakhe TSHEMESE
Alakhe TSHEMESE #4072
Male All Ages
01:49:21
01:49:21
3
(3)
All Ages
3
Male
3
01:49:21
4
4009
Alastair James CAMPBELL CONNET
Alastair James CAMPBELL CONNET #4009
Male All Ages
01:50:16
01:50:16
4
(4)
All Ages
4
Male
4
01:50:16
5
4029
Mark KINGON
Mark KINGON #4029
Male All Ages
01:50:28
01:50:28
5
(5)
All Ages
5
Male
5
01:50:28
6
4097
Sam WATERSON
Sam WATERSON #4097
Male All Ages
01:51:03
01:51:03
6
(6)
All Ages
6
Male
6
01:51:03
7
4109
Clarence RANDALL
Clarence RANDALL #4109
Male All Ages
01:51:20
01:51:20
7
(7)
All Ages
7
Male
7
01:51:20
8
4094
Davion LEON
Davion LEON #4094
Male All Ages
01:52:18
01:52:18
8
(8)
All Ages
8
Male
8
01:52:18
9
4028
Lourence KENT
Lourence KENT #4028
Male All Ages
01:52:50
01:52:50
9
(9)
All Ages
9
Male
9
01:52:50
10
4049
Stephen NASH
Stephen NASH #4049
Male All Ages
01:53:47
01:53:47
10
(10)
All Ages
10
Male
10
01:53:47
11
4108
Travis BECKMANN
Travis BECKMANN #4108
Male All Ages
01:56:12
01:56:12
11
(11)
All Ages
11
Male
11
01:56:12
12
4092
Phillip KOCH
Phillip KOCH #4092
Male All Ages
01:57:12
01:57:12
12
(12)
All Ages
12
Male
12
01:57:12
13
4010
Brian COATES
Brian COATES #4010
Male All Ages
01:58:03
01:58:03
13
(13)
All Ages
13
Male
13
01:58:03
14
4054
Jacques OLIVIER
Jacques OLIVIER #4054
Male All Ages
01:58:05
01:58:05
14
(14)
All Ages
14
Male
14
01:58:05
15
4005
Aubrey BOTES
Aubrey BOTES #4005
Male All Ages
01:58:07
01:58:07
15
(15)
All Ages
15
Male
15
01:58:07
16
4117
Aubrey FREITAG
Aubrey FREITAG #4117
Male All Ages
01:58:42
01:58:42
16
(16)
All Ages
16
Male
16
01:58:42
18
4061
Bruce SCOTT
Bruce SCOTT #4061
Male All Ages
02:00:50
02:00:50
17
(17)
All Ages
17
Male
17
02:00:50
19
4121
Marcus KOLSCHAN
Marcus KOLSCHAN #4121
Male All Ages
02:00:50
02:00:50
18
(18)
All Ages
18
Male
18
02:00:50
21
4006
Ludwig BREMER
Ludwig BREMER #4006
Male All Ages
02:00:57
02:00:57
19
(19)
All Ages
19
Male
19
02:00:57
22
4105
Ethandwa BANA
Ethandwa BANA #4105
Male All Ages
02:01:11
02:01:11
20
(20)
All Ages
20
Male
20
02:01:11
23
4030
Robert KRAUSE
Robert KRAUSE #4030
Male All Ages
02:01:13
02:01:13
21
(21)
All Ages
21
Male
21
02:01:13
24
4100
Morne OWEN
Morne OWEN #4100
Male All Ages
02:01:13
02:01:13
22
(22)
All Ages
22
Male
22
02:01:13
25
4071
Melvin TROLLIP
Melvin TROLLIP #4071
Male All Ages
02:01:25
02:01:25
23
(23)
All Ages
23
Male
23
02:01:25
26
4024
Bradley HARTY
Bradley HARTY #4024
Male All Ages
02:01:27
02:01:27
24
(24)
All Ages
24
Male
24
02:01:27
27
4036
Clint LOCK
Clint LOCK #4036
Male All Ages
02:03:04
02:03:04
25
(25)
All Ages
25
Male
25
02:03:04
28
4035
Quentin LIEBERUM
Quentin LIEBERUM #4035
Male All Ages
02:04:18
02:04:18
26
(26)
All Ages
26
Male
26
02:04:18
29
4052
Walter NELSON
Walter NELSON #4052
Male All Ages
02:05:28
02:05:28
27
(27)
All Ages
27
Male
27
02:05:28
30
4128
Mark GALE
Mark GALE #4128
Male All Ages
02:06:22
02:06:22
28
(28)
All Ages
28
Male
28
02:06:22
31
4089
Ethan CHIPPS
Ethan CHIPPS #4089
Male All Ages
02:06:23
02:06:23
29
(29)
All Ages
29
Male
29
02:06:23
32
4051
Marc NELSON
Marc NELSON #4051
Male All Ages
02:08:08
02:08:08
30
(30)
All Ages
30
Male
30
02:08:08
33
4113
Daniel LOMBARD
Daniel LOMBARD #4113
Male All Ages
02:08:36
02:08:36
31
(31)
All Ages
31
Male
31
02:08:36
34
4055
Adon PARKER
Adon PARKER #4055
Male All Ages
02:09:18
02:09:18
32
(32)
All Ages
32
Male
32
02:09:18
35
4073
Henry VAN BREDA
Henry VAN BREDA #4073
Male All Ages
02:09:46
02:09:46
33
(33)
All Ages
33
Male
33
02:09:46
36
4056
Manie REYNEKE
Manie REYNEKE #4056
Male All Ages
02:09:48
02:09:48
34
(34)
All Ages
34
Male
34
02:09:48
38
4110
Dazel BRIDGER
Dazel BRIDGER #4110
Male All Ages
02:12:51
02:12:51
35
(35)
All Ages
35
Male
35
02:12:51
39
4021
Andries Steyn FOURIE
Andries Steyn FOURIE #4021
Male All Ages
02:13:30
02:13:30
36
(36)
All Ages
36
Male
36
02:13:30
40
4085
Springfield ETHAN
Springfield ETHAN #4085
Male All Ages
02:14:02
02:14:02
37
(37)
All Ages
37
Male
37
02:14:02
[1]
2
3
Page 1 of 3 (121 items)
© 2023