Swim/Run Aquathlon
18/11/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Long Run
Short Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (218 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Swim
Run
51
1
Vernon ANLEY
Vernon ANLEY #1
Male Open
00:49:47
00:49:47
37
(44)
Open
37
Male
44
00:24:42
00:25:05
47
2
Gail BABICH
Gail BABICH #2
Female Open
00:48:37
00:48:37
4
(6)
Open
4
Female
6
00:23:32
00:25:05
57
3
Tony BATH
Tony BATH #3
Male Open
00:51:05
00:51:05
42
(49)
Open
42
Male
49
00:20:39
00:30:25
64
4
Sinead CHAPERON
Sinead CHAPERON #4
Female 9-12
00:52:51
00:52:51
1
(13)
9-12
1
Female
13
00:23:54
00:28:57
72
5
Peter CHEADLE
Peter CHEADLE #5
Male Open
00:57:36
00:57:36
48
(55)
Open
48
Male
55
00:21:11
00:36:24
50
6
Casey DE KONING
Casey DE KONING #6
Female Open
00:49:45
00:49:45
5
(7)
Open
5
Female
7
TriLab
00:20:06
00:29:38
33
7
Greg DU TOIT
Greg DU TOIT #7
Male Open
00:44:27
00:44:27
25
(29)
Open
25
Male
29
TriLab
00:19:13
00:25:14
60
8
Glenn FISHER
Glenn FISHER #8
Male Open
00:51:32
00:51:32
44
(51)
Open
44
Male
51
00:24:18
00:27:13
6
9
Glen GORE
Glen GORE #9
Male Open
00:34:17
00:34:17
3
(5)
Open
3
Male
5
none
00:14:51
00:19:25
10
Tegan GORE
Tegan GORE #10
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
none
62
11
Tracy GORE
Tracy GORE #11
Female Open
00:51:51
00:51:51
9
(11)
Open
9
Female
11
none
00:24:46
00:27:04
34
12
Sivash GOVENDER
Sivash GOVENDER #12
Male 9-12
00:44:32
00:44:32
1
(30)
9-12
1
Male
30
00:18:43
00:25:49
18
13
David HADENHAM
David HADENHAM #13
Male Open
00:39:40
00:39:40
11
(15)
Open
11
Male
15
00:16:06
00:23:33
43
14
Bradley JUSTHAM
Bradley JUSTHAM #14
Male Open
00:48:07
00:48:07
32
(38)
Open
32
Male
38
TriLab
00:22:25
00:25:42
54
16
Lauren LOWRY
Lauren LOWRY #16
Female Open
00:50:27
00:50:27
6
(8)
Open
6
Female
8
00:20:42
00:29:45
23
17
Peter LOWRY
Peter LOWRY #17
Male Open
00:41:48
00:41:48
16
(20)
Open
16
Male
20
00:19:34
00:22:14
69
18
Julia LYLE
Julia LYLE #18
Female Open
00:54:20
00:54:20
12
(15)
Open
12
Female
15
00:27:37
00:26:43
19
Donvoan Miller
Donvoan Miller #19
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
20
Julie MILLER
Julie MILLER #20
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
8
21
Dean MOORE
Dean MOORE #21
Male Open
00:35:24
00:35:24
5
(7)
Open
5
Male
7
00:15:36
00:19:47
4
22
Matthew NORDENGEN-CORRIS
Matthew NORDENGEN-CORRIS #22
Male Open
00:32:55
00:32:55
2
(3)
Open
2
Male
3
Just-in team
00:14:41
00:18:13
11
23
Kayla RIBBINK
Kayla RIBBINK #23
Female Open
00:37:25
00:37:25
2
(3)
Open
2
Female
3
JustIn
00:15:00
00:22:25
42
24
Darren ROBERT NUNES
Darren ROBERT NUNES #24
Male Open
00:47:44
00:47:44
31
(37)
Open
31
Male
37
00:21:53
00:25:51
9
25
Aimee ROUX
Aimee ROUX #25
Female 13-15
00:35:46
00:35:46
1
(2)
13-15
1
Female
2
00:15:54
00:19:52
3
26
Amber Schlebusch
Amber Schlebusch #26
Female Open
00:32:53
00:32:53
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
00:14:58
00:17:54
39
27
Jan-Hendrik SENEKAL
Jan-Hendrik SENEKAL #27
Male Open
00:46:14
00:46:14
28
(34)
Open
28
Male
34
00:23:30
00:22:44
38
28
Neville SHORT
Neville SHORT #28
Male Open
00:45:40
00:45:40
27
(33)
Open
27
Male
33
TriLab
00:19:14
00:26:26
29
Deidre SIMPSON
Deidre SIMPSON #29
Female Open
Started
Started
Open
Female
Tri-Lab
00:24:47
12
30
Joshua STEYTLER
Joshua STEYTLER #30
Male 13-15
00:37:37
00:37:37
3
(9)
13-15
3
Male
9
00:18:30
00:19:06
55
31
Roy THOMSON
Roy THOMSON #31
Male Open
00:50:33
00:50:33
40
(47)
Open
40
Male
47
00:21:02
00:29:31
71
32
Shan THOMSON
Shan THOMSON #32
Female Open
00:57:23
00:57:23
14
(17)
Open
14
Female
17
00:57:23
76
33
Desiree TUCK
Desiree TUCK #33
Female Open
01:11:23
01:11:23
18
(21)
Open
18
Female
21
00:33:37
00:37:46
65
34
Alistair VAN DER AVOORT
Alistair VAN DER AVOORT #34
Male Open
00:53:06
00:53:06
45
(52)
Open
45
Male
52
00:25:48
00:27:18
25
35
Sphesihle Hlengwa
Sphesihle Hlengwa #35
Male Open
00:42:07
00:42:07
18
(22)
Open
18
Male
22
00:23:37
00:18:29
49
36
Unknown Unknown
Unknown Unknown #36
Male 
00:49:43
00:49:43
Male
43
00:29:13
00:20:30
37
Late Entry 37
Late Entry 37 #37
Male 
QRY
QRY
Male
16
38
Reymond Radebe
Reymond Radebe #38
Male Open
00:39:28
00:39:28
10
(13)
Open
10
Male
13
00:18:37
00:20:50
39
Late Entry 39
Late Entry 39 #39
Male 
QRY
QRY
Male
37
40
Unknown 40
Unknown 40 #40
Male 
00:45:38
00:45:38
Male
32
00:22:59
00:22:38
32
41
Alister Reid
Alister Reid #41
Male Open
00:43:49
00:43:49
24
(28)
Open
24
Male
28
00:21:06
00:22:42
22
42
Teneal Featherby
Teneal Featherby #42
Male Open
00:41:09
00:41:09
15
(19)
Open
15
Male
19
00:18:51
00:22:17
61
43
Megan Hand
Megan Hand #43
Female Open
00:51:50
00:51:50
8
(10)
Open
8
Female
10
00:23:50
00:28:00
7
44
Justin Hand
Justin Hand #44
Male Open
00:35:20
00:35:20
4
(6)
Open
4
Male
6
00:15:56
00:19:23
30
45
Matt Gery
Matt Gery #45
Male Open
00:43:20
00:43:20
22
(26)
Open
22
Male
26
00:19:39
00:23:40
66
46
Erant Webber
Erant Webber #46
Male Open
00:53:13
00:53:13
46
(53)
Open
46
Male
53
00:22:49
00:30:24
77
47
Ayesha Bibi Osman
Ayesha Bibi Osman #47
Female Open
01:25:23
01:25:23
19
(22)
Open
19
Female
22
00:39:10
00:46:13
58
48
Camilla Howard Brown
Camilla Howard Brown #48
Female Open
00:51:05
00:51:05
7
(9)
Open
7
Female
9
00:20:45
00:30:20
46
49
Glen Hockly
Glen Hockly #49
Male Open
00:48:20
00:48:20
35
(41)
Open
35
Male
41
00:23:57
00:24:23
63
50
Leigh Hockly
Leigh Hockly #50
Female Open
00:51:52
00:51:52
10
(12)
Open
10
Female
12
00:23:50
00:28:02
14
51
Sbonga SHANGE
Sbonga SHANGE #51
Male Open
00:38:24
00:38:24
8
(11)
Open
8
Male
11
Future Stars Sport Academy
00:20:41
00:17:42
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (218 items)
© 2023