Euro Steel Drak Descent & GWK Trail
19/01/2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
Race Timer: Craig Eldridge
 
Contact
 
Home
Eurosteel Drak Descent Day 1
Eurosteel Challenge Day 1
GWK Run the Rivers Day 1
GWK Run the Rivers Lite Day 1
Eurosteel Drak Descent Day 2
Eurosteel Challenge Day 2
GWK Run the Rivers Day 2
GWK Run the Rivers Lite Day 2
Eurosteel Drak Descent GC
Eurosteel Challenge GC
GWK Run the Rivers GC
GWK Run the Rivers Lite GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 1 of 10 (457 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Finish
115
54
Debrah THOMAS
Debrah THOMAS #54
Female Solo Entry
02:45:55
02:45:55
1
(4)
Solo Entry
1
Female
4
02:45:55
142
44
Janneke LEASK
Janneke LEASK #44
Female Solo Entry
02:56:44
02:56:44
5
(12)
Solo Entry
5
Female
12
02:56:44
77
Rene TUPPER
Rene TUPPER #77
Female Solo Entry
DNF
DNF
Solo Entry
Female
269
93
Penny CHAPMAN
Penny CHAPMAN #93
Female Solo Entry
03:29:00
03:29:00
17
(42)
Solo Entry
17
Female
42
03:29:00
130
115
Karen FORTUNE
Karen FORTUNE #115
Female Solo Entry
02:51:36
02:51:36
4
(10)
Solo Entry
4
Female
10
02:51:36
118
84
Jean HACKLAND
Jean HACKLAND #84
Female Solo Entry
02:47:01
02:47:01
2
(6)
Solo Entry
2
Female
6
02:47:01
247
85
Jill MAGRATH
Jill MAGRATH #85
Female Solo Entry
03:23:25
03:23:25
13
(35)
Solo Entry
13
Female
35
03:23:25
245
86
Linda LEISEGANG
Linda LEISEGANG #86
Female Solo Entry
03:23:25
03:23:25
12
(33)
Solo Entry
12
Female
33
03:23:25
238
103
Jennifer O'NEILL
Jennifer O'NEILL #103
Female Solo Entry
03:20:34
03:20:34
10
(31)
Solo Entry
10
Female
31
03:20:34
151
108
Tarryn MORGAN
Tarryn MORGAN #108
Female Solo Entry
03:00:41
03:00:41
6
(13)
Solo Entry
6
Female
13
03:00:41
262
39
Michele DU TOIT
Michele DU TOIT #39
Female Solo Entry
03:26:56
03:26:56
16
(41)
Solo Entry
16
Female
41
03:26:56
258
40
Beverley WOOD
Beverley WOOD #40
Female Solo Entry
03:26:37
03:26:37
15
(39)
Solo Entry
15
Female
39
03:26:37
283
140
Liz BOTHA
Liz BOTHA #140
Female Solo Entry
03:33:29
03:33:29
18
(45)
Solo Entry
18
Female
45
03:33:29
153
Telaine GROBLER
Telaine GROBLER #153
Female Solo Entry
Not started
Not started
Solo Entry
Female
154
Sarah Jane STEWART
Sarah Jane STEWART #154
Female Solo Entry
Not started
Not started
Solo Entry
Female
357
184
Fiona WILLIAMS
Fiona WILLIAMS #184
Female Solo Entry
03:59:53
03:59:53
24
(59)
Solo Entry
24
Female
59
03:59:53
249
194
Carolyn ARNOLD
Carolyn ARNOLD #194
Female Solo Entry
03:23:26
03:23:26
14
(36)
Solo Entry
14
Female
36
03:23:26
237
146
Anne BLEWETT
Anne BLEWETT #146
Female Solo Entry
03:19:27
03:19:27
9
(30)
Solo Entry
9
Female
30
03:19:27
293
216
Chloe CLEGG
Chloe CLEGG #216
Female Solo Entry
03:36:07
03:36:07
19
(46)
Solo Entry
19
Female
46
03:36:07
233
223
Jade DAVIES
Jade DAVIES #223
Female Solo Entry
03:18:39
03:18:39
8
(27)
Solo Entry
8
Female
27
03:18:39
319
253
Sheila MCCALL
Sheila MCCALL #253
Female Solo Entry
03:41:54
03:41:54
23
(54)
Solo Entry
23
Female
54
03:41:54
294
213
Angela BUNGE
Angela BUNGE #213
Female Solo Entry
03:36:08
03:36:08
20
(47)
Solo Entry
20
Female
47
03:36:08
235
Marlene ELSIP
Marlene ELSIP #235
Female Solo Entry
Not started
Not started
Solo Entry
Female
312
236
Angelique ERASMUS
Angelique ERASMUS #236
Female Solo Entry
03:40:25
03:40:25
21
(51)
Solo Entry
21
Female
51
03:40:25
372
238
Kerry GAZE
Kerry GAZE #238
Female Solo Entry
04:18:09
04:18:09
26
(63)
Solo Entry
26
Female
63
04:18:09
241
243
Rochelle GREEN
Rochelle GREEN #243
Female Solo Entry
03:20:45
03:20:45
11
(32)
Solo Entry
11
Female
32
03:20:45
245
Phillipa HUME
Phillipa HUME #245
Female Solo Entry
Not started
Not started
Solo Entry
Female
221
248
Terri Jo LEYLAND
Terri Jo LEYLAND #248
Female Solo Entry
03:15:46
03:15:46
7
(25)
Solo Entry
7
Female
25
03:15:46
249
Mariette LOUW
Mariette LOUW #249
Female Solo Entry
DNF
DNF
Solo Entry
Female
384
288
Rencia VAN WYK
Rencia VAN WYK #288
Female Solo Entry
04:49:59
04:49:59
28
(69)
Solo Entry
28
Female
69
04:49:59
318
2952
Yoland SMITH
Yoland SMITH #2952
Female Solo Entry
03:41:50
03:41:50
22
(53)
Solo Entry
22
Female
53
AY
03:41:50
376
306
Emily YEO
Emily YEO #306
Female Solo Entry
04:23:28
04:23:28
27
(65)
Solo Entry
27
Female
65
04:23:28
170
72
Ingrid GOOSEN
Ingrid GOOSEN #72
Female Master Team
03:04:04
03:04:04
1
(17)
Master Team
1
Female
17
GOOSE AND GANDER
03:04:04
255
81
Carol BOSWELL
Carol BOSWELL #81
Female Master Team
03:24:39
03:24:39
3
(38)
Master Team
3
Female
38
Java Jollers
03:24:39
31
Sabrina BUNDOCK
Sabrina BUNDOCK #31
Female Master Team
Not started
Not started
Master Team
Female
Team Moore
336
112
Anita TURTON
Anita TURTON #112
Female Master Team
03:49:47
03:49:47
5
(57)
Master Team
5
Female
57
ballies rule
03:49:47
311
142
Wendy CORKIN
Wendy CORKIN #142
Female Master Team
03:40:25
03:40:25
4
(50)
Master Team
4
Female
50
Team Corks
03:40:25
348
151
Heather CASEY
Heather CASEY #151
Female Master Team
03:52:42
03:52:42
6
(58)
Master Team
6
Female
58
Reece's Pieces
03:52:42
385
191
Brenda HARDING
Brenda HARDING #191
Female Master Team
04:49:59
04:49:59
9
(70)
Master Team
9
Female
70
Grannirules
04:49:59
383
192
Joyce WILMANS
Joyce WILMANS #192
Female Master Team
04:49:52
04:49:52
8
(68)
Master Team
8
Female
68
Grannirules
04:49:52
373
201
Marina THORNE
Marina THORNE #201
Female Master Team
04:18:28
04:18:28
7
(64)
Master Team
7
Female
64
De Dorings
04:18:28
542
Lee MACPHERSON
Lee MACPHERSON #542
Female Mens Team
Not started
Not started
Mens Team
Female
AddTeamName
227
551
Faye DARBY
Faye DARBY #551
Female Mens Team
03:16:05
03:16:05
1
(26)
Mens Team
1
Female
26
BuffaBros
03:16:05
251
62
Gillian BURE
Gillian BURE #62
Female Master Team
03:23:31
03:23:31
2
(37)
Master Team
2
Female
37
Marriage Test
03:23:31
20
781
Bianca HAW
Bianca HAW #781
Female Mixed Team
02:15:59
02:15:59
1
(1)
Mixed Team
1
Female
1
Sani Spoors Legends
02:15:59
107
791
Natalie BERGSTROM
Natalie BERGSTROM #791
Female Mixed Team
02:44:58
02:44:58
3
(3)
Mixed Team
3
Female
3
The Hatchery North Coast
02:44:58
137
802
Laurin LITTLE
Laurin LITTLE #802
Female Mixed Team
02:55:31
02:55:31
7
(11)
Mixed Team
7
Female
11
Little by Little
02:55:31
59
822
Rouxda GROBLER
Rouxda GROBLER #822
Female Mixed Team
02:33:04
02:33:04
2
(2)
Mixed Team
2
Female
2
Die Groblers
02:33:04
177
812
Brenda POTTS
Brenda POTTS #812
Female Mixed Team
03:06:49
03:06:49
9
(18)
Mixed Team
9
Female
18
GIANT Cadence
03:06:49
246
852
Amy SALVESEN
Amy SALVESEN #852
Female Mixed Team
03:23:25
03:23:25
12
(34)
Mixed Team
12
Female
34
DotBot
03:23:25
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 1 of 10 (457 items)
© 2023