Euro Steel Drak Descent & GWK Trail
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Course Map
Details
Mobile Results
Race Website
19 Jan 2019
HyperLink
Page 1 of 10 (462 items)
[1]2345678910
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos *
Team
Finish
1632Sven VAN ZUYDAM01:53:21Mens Team1Male1ADDNAME01:53:21
23781Bianca HAW02:06:48Mixed Team1Female1Sani Spoors Legends02:06:48
68822Rouxda GROBLER02:26:04Mixed Team2Female2Die Groblers02:26:04
213Andrew HILL01:53:36Solo Entry1Male2 01:53:36
322Johan NEL01:53:58Master Team1Male3Pinky and the Brain01:53:58
921031Donna Winter02:33:40Solo Entry1Female3 02:33:40
4251Andrew JOHNSON01:54:18Mens Team2Male4Ballito Bicycle Company01:54:18
9454Debrah THOMAS02:34:29Solo Entry2Female4 02:34:29
5252Tyronne WHITE01:54:19Mens Team3Male5Ballito Bicycle Company01:54:19
106245Phillipa HUME02:36:35Solo Entry3Female5 02:36:35
616Komborero BERE01:54:21Solo Entry2Male6 01:54:21
11084Jean HACKLAND02:37:25Solo Entry4Female6 02:37:25
112108Tarryn MORGAN02:37:47Solo Entry5Female7 02:37:47
7279Jedson TOOMS01:58:31Solo Entry3Male7 01:58:31
8257Sam MOORE01:58:32Solo Entry4Male8 01:58:32
11444Janneke LEASK02:38:23Solo Entry6Female8 02:38:23
9227Gary DOYLE01:59:11Solo Entry5Male9 01:59:11
1151082Landy PUDDU02:38:28Womens Team1Female9Twende02:38:28
1161081Raymakers LIESBETH02:38:28Womens Team2Female10Twende02:38:28
10818Mbongeni Ngcobo02:01:08Solo Entry6Male10 02:01:08
1175Bradley ROWLETT02:02:28Solo Entry7Male11 02:02:28
120115Karen FORTUNE02:40:49Solo Entry7Female11 02:40:49
1226Gregg MCDONAGH02:02:28Solo Entry8Male12 02:02:28
1221042Shelley FREYER02:41:22Mixed Team3Female12South Coast Stormers02:41:22
1364Thomas Anthony CHEATLE02:02:46Solo Entry9Male13 02:02:46
124213Angela BUNGE02:42:46Solo Entry8Female13 02:42:46
14241Carl ADENDORFF02:03:10Mens Team4Male14Brew and Bru02:03:10
1271022Michele ROODS02:43:16Mixed Team4Female14Ixopo Ready Mix02:43:16
130881Euodia SWART02:43:46Mixed Team5Female15Who let the dogs out02:43:46
15242Dean VAN DYK02:03:12Mens Team5Male15Brew and Bru02:03:12
1659Bradly THOMPSON02:03:22Solo Entry10Male16 02:03:22
142802Laurin LITTLE02:47:15Mixed Team6Female16Little by Little02:47:15
145791Natalie BERGSTROM02:48:04Mixed Team7Female17The Hatchery North Coast02:48:04
17275Brodan SYMONS02:03:26Solo Entry11Male17 02:03:26
158112Anita TURTON02:49:19Master Team1Female18ballies rule02:49:19
1815Wian VAN DEN BERGH02:03:28Solo Entry12Male18 02:03:28
1965Daniel VAN DER WATT02:03:51Solo Entry13Male19 02:03:51
198812Brenda POTTS03:02:32Mixed Team8Female19GIANT Cadence03:02:32
2011072Desiree VERWEY03:02:37Womens Team3Female20Flower power03:02:37
20291Grant LAVERS02:03:56Mens Team6Male20Team Hattons02:03:56
21292Grant UNDERWOOD02:03:59Mens Team7Male21Team Hattons02:03:59
2061071Erika VELISSARIOU03:02:43Womens Team4Female21Flower power03:02:43
22782Andrew HOUSTON02:06:44Mixed Team1Male22Sani Spoors Legends02:06:44
20972Ingrid GOOSEN03:03:20Master Team2Female22GOOSE AND GANDER03:03:20
24261Keagan MATTHEWS02:08:40Mens Team8Male23STM02:08:40
2101091Frances MARSBURG03:04:23Womens Team5Female23Peanut Butter and Jelly03:04:23
2111092Carol THOMAS03:04:23Womens Team6Female24Peanut Butter and Jelly03:04:23
25262Gareth COOK02:08:42Mens Team9Male24STM02:08:42
26233Byron EKEROLD02:10:15Solo Entry14Male25 02:10:15
215243Rochelle GREEN03:05:13Solo Entry9Female25 03:05:13
Page 1 of 10 (462 items)
[1]2345678910
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018