Euro Steel Drak Descent & GWK Trail
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Course Map
Details
Mobile Results
Race Website
19 Jan 2019
HyperLink
Page 1 of 10 (462 items)
[1]2345678910
Pos
Race No *
Fav
Share
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Finish
611Justin GOLDIE02:24:03Solo Entry43Male60 02:24:03
10Justin BIRCHERNot startedSolo EntryMale 
3811Per LOFSTRAND02:14:15Master Team2Male37ND Engineering02:14:15
3912Kobus VENTER02:14:17Master Team3Male38ND Engineering02:14:17
213Andrew HILL01:53:36Solo Entry1Male2 01:53:36
15414Lance BAINBRIDGE02:49:06Solo Entry81Male137 02:49:06
1815Wian VAN DEN BERGH02:03:28Solo Entry12Male18 02:03:28
616Komborero BERE01:54:21Solo Entry2Male6 01:54:21
3117Mike EGLINGTON02:12:10Solo Entry19Male30 02:12:10
23418Brian MAGOR03:11:00Solo Entry120Male205 03:11:00
4119Dirk DE BRUIN02:14:29Solo Entry26Male40 02:14:29
8820Kit LABUSCHAGNE02:33:09Solo Entry57Male86 02:33:09
10221Peter MARITZ02:36:19Master Team5Male98Pinky and the Brain02:36:19
322Johan NEL01:53:58Master Team1Male3Pinky and the Brain01:53:58
4023Gerhard FALCH02:14:26Solo Entry25Male39 02:14:26
5124Jason DAVIES02:20:14Solo Entry36Male50 02:20:14
6325Roy CACKETT02:25:05Solo Entry45Male62 02:25:05
1226Gregg MCDONAGH02:02:28Solo Entry8Male12 02:02:28
4727Matt PENNEFATHER02:18:29Solo Entry32Male46 02:18:29
4828Thubalethu Shange02:18:45Solo Entry33Male47 02:18:45
5829Warren LAMB02:23:16Solo Entry41Male57 02:23:16
33430Alex HOLMES03:36:32Solo Entry150Male284 03:36:32
31Sabrina BUNDOCKDNSMaster TeamFemaleTeam Moore
32Robin MOOREDNSMaster TeamMaleTeam Moore
33Jeremy LAMBStartedSolo EntryMale 
16934Leon KOTTING02:51:36Solo Entry88Male151 02:51:36
6735Andrew RYAN02:25:43Solo Entry46Male66 02:25:43
2936Coenraad DE BRUIN02:11:24Solo Entry17Male28 02:11:24
37Enslin UYSNot startedSolo EntryMale 
19638Nathan TREBLE03:02:09Solo Entry105Male178 02:02:09
23240Beverley WOOD03:09:53Solo Entry10Female29 03:09:53
28341John DUNTON03:21:27Master Team21Male240Broken Backs03:21:27
28242Albert TIMMERMAN03:21:24Master Team20Male239Broken Backs03:21:24
12143Dave DAVIE02:40:57Solo Entry70Male110 02:40:57
11444Janneke LEASK02:38:23Solo Entry6Female8 02:38:23
45Kevin WALTERNot startedSolo EntryMale 
2746Grant VAN DER WALT02:10:19Solo Entry15Male26 02:10:19
7947Craig MCCRIMMON02:29:34Solo Entry50Male77 02:29:34
4548Bryan BERKELJON02:16:21Solo Entry30Male44 02:16:21
21449Andrew GREEN03:05:12Solo Entry109Male190 03:05:12
8150Neil CROSTHWAITE02:29:37Solo Entry52Male79 02:29:37
51Richard GRANTStarted and SwimmingMaster TeamMaleMeumann White Partition World
5952Terence ROBERTSON02:23:52Master Team4Male58Meumann White Partition World02:23:52
5053Julian BRYANT02:18:59Solo Entry35Male49 02:18:59
9454Debrah THOMAS02:34:29Solo Entry2Female4 02:34:29
3655Willie STRYDOM02:13:22Solo Entry23Male35 02:13:22
9556Charles STANDER02:34:29Solo Entry60Male91 02:34:29
19457Mike PATCHITT03:01:48Solo Entry104Male176 03:01:48
58James RAWNot startedSolo EntryMale 
1659Bradly THOMPSON02:03:22Solo Entry10Male16 02:03:22
Page 1 of 10 (462 items)
[1]2345678910
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018