Euro Steel Drak Descent & GWK Trail
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Course Map
Details
Mobile Results
Race Website
19 Jan 2019
HyperLink
Page 1 of 10 (462 items)
[1]2345678910
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Name *
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Finish
3399Aaron BUDKE02:13:01Solo Entry20Male32 02:13:01
46118Adam SELLICK02:17:30Solo Entry31Male45 02:17:30
37110Alan MARTIN02:13:59Solo Entry24Male36 02:13:59
10789Alaric SMITH02:36:38Solo Entry64Male102 02:36:38
28242Albert TIMMERMAN03:21:24Master Team20Male239Broken Backs03:21:24
321300Alex DUBE03:35:33Solo Entry145Male273 03:35:33
229Alex DUBENot startedSolo EntryMale 
33430Alex HOLMES03:36:32Solo Entry150Male284 03:36:32
216852Amy SALVESEN03:05:32Mixed Team9Female26DotBot03:05:32
302712Andre LIEBENBERG03:25:50Mens Team82Male256MaakaPlan03:25:50
88Andre LIEBENBERGNot startedSolo EntryMale 
389305Andre TRICHARDT04:26:30Solo Entry170Male323 04:26:30
330651Andres MESZARICH03:36:24Mens Team91Male280Songo Africa 203:36:24
68Andrew COPENot startedSolo EntryMale 
21449Andrew GREEN03:05:12Solo Entry109Male190 03:05:12
213Andrew HILL01:53:36Solo Entry1Male2 01:53:36
22782Andrew HOUSTON02:06:44Mixed Team1Male22Sani Spoors Legends02:06:44
332298Andrew HUDSON03:36:29Solo Entry148Male282 03:36:29
4251Andrew JOHNSON01:54:18Mens Team2Male4Ballito Bicycle Company01:54:18
270136Andrew PRINGLE03:19:31Solo Entry128Male229 03:19:31
6735Andrew RYAN02:25:43Solo Entry46Male66 02:25:43
124213Angela BUNGE02:42:46Solo Entry8Female13 02:42:46
354236Angelique ERASMUS03:43:24Solo Entry22Female56 03:43:24
872Anita SMALLStarted and SwimmingMixed TeamFemaleThe Smalls
158112Anita TURTON02:49:19Master Team1Female18ballies rule02:49:19
244146Anne BLEWETT03:13:18Solo Entry11Female30 03:13:18
263181Anthony DOYLE03:17:54Master Team17Male223Parkie Peddlers03:17:54
2951Anton RENCKENNot startedSolo EntryMaleAY
239491Antony HAGGER03:12:21Mens Team65Male210SpesialisedEuroSteel03:12:21
148147Antony MACFARLANE02:48:14Solo Entry77Male131 02:48:14
103133Arguas DE WAAL02:36:21Solo Entry63Male99 02:36:21
386561Arthur HOPE04:17:14Mens Team100Male321Hopeful Hackers04:17:14
338221Barry EBING03:37:07Master Team29Male288Burro Boys03:37:07
189Benjamin KILIANStartedSolo EntryMale 
23240Beverley WOOD03:09:53Solo Entry10Female29 03:09:53
311Bhekokwakhe John CELEDNSMens TeamMale 
23781Bianca HAW02:06:48Mixed Team1Female1Sani Spoors Legends02:06:48
123209Billy BRIDGE02:41:59Solo Entry71Male111 02:41:59
1175Bradley ROWLETT02:02:28Solo Entry7Male11 02:02:28
1659Bradly THOMPSON02:03:22Solo Entry10Male16 02:03:22
824Brandon WilliamsDNSSolo EntryMale 02:48:29
398191Brenda HARDING04:42:42Master Team9Female72Grannirules04:42:42
198812Brenda POTTS03:02:32Mixed Team8Female19GIANT Cadence03:02:32
205Brennan ANDERSONDNFSolo EntryMale 
89266Brent RICHTER02:33:20Solo Entry58Male87 02:33:20
291702Brett CUNINGHAME03:22:48Mens Team78Male247J and B03:22:48
128931Brett HESS02:43:44Mens Team34Male114Last Minute02:43:44
155Brett HESSNot startedSolo EntryMale 
17294Brett JAMIESON02:52:45Solo Entry89Male154 02:52:45
152432Brett PRECIOUS02:48:58Mens Team45Male135itech solutions02:48:58
Page 1 of 10 (462 items)
[1]2345678910
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018