Standard Bank 5150 Ekurhuleni
21/10/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Individual
FUNTRI
Team
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Name1
Name2
Name3
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
1
967
TEAM Spanners
TEAM Spanners #967
Mixed Team
01:04:22
01:04:22
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
Lauren DANCE
Michael PIENAAR
00:06:00
00:01:09
00:40:54
00:00:54
00:15:24
2
952
TEAM ABF 1
TEAM ABF 1 #952
Male Team
01:06:51
01:06:51
1
(1)
Team
1
Male
1
Tumelo MOLEPO
Rachenzo PARKER
00:06:23
00:01:36
00:37:18
00:01:26
00:20:06
4
971
TEAM Titanium
TEAM Titanium #971
Female Team
01:27:53
01:27:53
1
(1)
Team
1
Female
1
Ron?l VAN ROOYEN
Rikie WILLEMSE
Rikie WILLEMSE
00:11:18
00:01:49
00:46:08
00:02:53
00:25:44
15
960
TEAM Greenleader
TEAM Greenleader #960
Mixed Team
02:03:30
02:03:30
7
(7)
Team
7
Mixed
7
Ross DOTT
Chantelle DE KOKER
Joshua DOTT
00:16:49
00:01:58
01:16:48
00:01:57
00:25:56
3
963
TEAM Mad2Tri
TEAM Mad2Tri #963
Mixed Team
01:24:27
01:24:27
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
Jolandie STRYDOM
Michiel JONKER
Jan Stephanus Gerber STRYDOM
00:12:55
00:01:49
00:41:51
00:01:20
00:26:30
8
970
TEAM Thailing
TEAM Thailing #970
Mixed Team
01:34:21
01:34:21
4
(4)
Team
4
Mixed
4
Monique SMIT
Deon SCHOLTZ
Deon SCHOLTZ
00:11:18
00:01:39
00:53:24
00:01:23
00:26:35
6
957
TEAM Die Venters
TEAM Die Venters #957
Mixed Team
01:30:26
01:30:26
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
Martin VENTER
Eugene VENTER
Engela VENTER
00:09:04
00:01:46
00:51:11
00:00:58
00:27:25
9
954
TEAM ABF 3
TEAM ABF 3 #954
Mixed Team
01:36:13
01:36:13
5
(5)
Team
5
Mixed
5
Tumelo MOLEPO
Micaela JANSE VAN RENSBURG
00:06:23
00:02:15
00:56:45
00:01:14
00:29:33
10
955
TEAM A first!
TEAM A first! #955
Mixed Team
01:40:58
01:40:58
6
(6)
Team
6
Mixed
6
Sebastien BERTHOU
Albine BERTHOU
Sebastien BERTHOU
00:12:29
00:03:25
00:53:13
00:02:06
00:29:43
14
973
TEAM Tri-Besties
TEAM Tri-Besties #973
Female Team
01:51:49
01:51:49
3
(3)
Team
3
Female
3
Irna VAN STADEN
Hendie VAN HEERDEN
Yolandi WIESE
00:11:52
00:02:45
01:03:39
00:02:11
00:31:20
12
972
TEAM Tony Stark
TEAM Tony Stark #972
Male Team
01:44:53
01:44:53
4
(4)
Team
4
Male
4
Reydner VAN DER BANK
Reynder VAN DER BANK
00:09:36
00:04:15
00:57:24
00:01:51
00:31:45
5
966
TEAM Skoon Familie
TEAM Skoon Familie #966
Male Team
01:29:05
01:29:05
2
(2)
Team
2
Male
2
De Wet ROETS
Martin J VAN ROOYEN
Martin J VAN ROOYEN
00:06:44
00:04:04
00:43:30
00:01:04
00:33:40
11
959
TEAM First Time
TEAM First Time #959
Female Team
01:44:46
01:44:46
2
(2)
Team
2
Female
2
Chandre VAN DER VORST
Chandre VAN DER VORST
00:10:40
00:05:29
00:52:03
00:02:31
00:34:01
13
965
TEAM PSC TRI
TEAM PSC TRI #965
Male Team
01:47:43
01:47:43
5
(5)
Team
5
Male
5
Emanuel KELLY-LOULIT
Brand VAN DER HEEVER
Darren KELLY-LOULIT
00:11:29
00:02:14
00:49:31
00:02:28
00:42:00
7
958
TEAM Double Tripple
TEAM Double Tripple #958
Male Team
01:30:53
01:30:53
3
(3)
Team
3
Male
3
Wessie WESSELS
Darryl BIGGS
Albert VAN DER MERWE
00:11:26
00:01:35
00:49:05
-00:15:44
00:44:30
17
951
TEAM 130+ Club
TEAM 130+ Club #951
Male Team
02:46:03
02:46:03
7
(7)
Team
7
Male
7
Bosman AUDIER
Louis BRITZ
Garth CROMBIE
00:12:23
00:02:57
01:43:01
00:02:04
00:45:37
16
961
TEAM Kwagga
TEAM Kwagga #961
Male Team
02:08:44
02:08:44
6
(6)
Team
6
Male
6
Etienne PRETORIUS
Etienne PRETORIUS
Gerhard DUVENHAGE
00:14:22
00:04:43
00:58:12
00:01:56
00:49:28
962
TEAM LIONESSES
TEAM LIONESSES #962
Female Team
Not started
Not started
Team
Female
Channelle MAKHELE
Colleen MAFUYEKA
Oko TALENI
964
TEAM Mixed Nuts
TEAM Mixed Nuts #964
Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Team
Mixed
Stuart JOHNSTON
Stuart JOHNSTON
Jillian DOUBELL
968
TEAM TEAM GUERRILLA
TEAM TEAM GUERRILLA #968
Male Team
Not started
Not started
Team
Male
Reno VAN HEERDEN
Keegan GALLIGHAN
Reno VAN HEERDEN
956
TEAM Cooked Chops
TEAM Cooked Chops #956
Female Team
Not started
Not started
Team
Female
Kerryn MULLIN
Madelein NIENABER
Carrie Ann WALLS
953
TEAM ABF 2
TEAM ABF 2 #953
Male Team
Not started
Not started
Team
Male
Tumelo MOLEPO
Desmond RADEBE
974
TEAM TriCats Team 2
TEAM TriCats Team 2 #974
Female Team
Not started
Not started
Team
Female
Carol KHUMALO
Fulufhelo RAMULIFHO
Ziphelele SIWUNDLA
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)