Standard Bank 5150 Ekurhuleni
21/10/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Individual
FUNTRI
Team
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Name1
Name2
Name3
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
17
951
TEAM 130+ Club
TEAM 130+ Club #951
Male Team
02:46:03
02:46:03
7
(7)
Team
7
Male
7
Bosman AUDIER
Louis BRITZ
Garth CROMBIE
00:12:23
00:02:57
01:43:01
00:02:04
00:45:37
2
952
TEAM ABF 1
TEAM ABF 1 #952
Male Team
01:06:51
01:06:51
1
(1)
Team
1
Male
1
Tumelo MOLEPO
Rachenzo PARKER
00:06:23
00:01:36
00:37:18
00:01:26
00:20:06
953
TEAM ABF 2
TEAM ABF 2 #953
Male Team
Not started
Not started
Team
Male
Tumelo MOLEPO
Desmond RADEBE
9
954
TEAM ABF 3
TEAM ABF 3 #954
Mixed Team
01:36:13
01:36:13
5
(5)
Team
5
Mixed
5
Tumelo MOLEPO
Micaela JANSE VAN RENSBURG
00:06:23
00:02:15
00:56:45
00:01:14
00:29:33
10
955
TEAM A first!
TEAM A first! #955
Mixed Team
01:40:58
01:40:58
6
(6)
Team
6
Mixed
6
Sebastien BERTHOU
Albine BERTHOU
Sebastien BERTHOU
00:12:29
00:03:25
00:53:13
00:02:06
00:29:43
956
TEAM Cooked Chops
TEAM Cooked Chops #956
Female Team
Not started
Not started
Team
Female
Kerryn MULLIN
Madelein NIENABER
Carrie Ann WALLS
6
957
TEAM Die Venters
TEAM Die Venters #957
Mixed Team
01:30:26
01:30:26
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
Martin VENTER
Eugene VENTER
Engela VENTER
00:09:04
00:01:46
00:51:11
00:00:58
00:27:25
7
958
TEAM Double Tripple
TEAM Double Tripple #958
Male Team
01:30:53
01:30:53
3
(3)
Team
3
Male
3
Wessie WESSELS
Darryl BIGGS
Albert VAN DER MERWE
00:11:26
00:01:35
00:49:05
-00:15:44
00:44:30
11
959
TEAM First Time
TEAM First Time #959
Female Team
01:44:46
01:44:46
2
(2)
Team
2
Female
2
Chandre VAN DER VORST
Chandre VAN DER VORST
00:10:40
00:05:29
00:52:03
00:02:31
00:34:01
15
960
TEAM Greenleader
TEAM Greenleader #960
Mixed Team
02:03:30
02:03:30
7
(7)
Team
7
Mixed
7
Ross DOTT
Chantelle DE KOKER
Joshua DOTT
00:16:49
00:01:58
01:16:48
00:01:57
00:25:56
16
961
TEAM Kwagga
TEAM Kwagga #961
Male Team
02:08:44
02:08:44
6
(6)
Team
6
Male
6
Etienne PRETORIUS
Etienne PRETORIUS
Gerhard DUVENHAGE
00:14:22
00:04:43
00:58:12
00:01:56
00:49:28
962
TEAM LIONESSES
TEAM LIONESSES #962
Female Team
Not started
Not started
Team
Female
Channelle MAKHELE
Colleen MAFUYEKA
Oko TALENI
3
963
TEAM Mad2Tri
TEAM Mad2Tri #963
Mixed Team
01:24:27
01:24:27
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
Jolandie STRYDOM
Michiel JONKER
Jan Stephanus Gerber STRYDOM
00:12:55
00:01:49
00:41:51
00:01:20
00:26:30
964
TEAM Mixed Nuts
TEAM Mixed Nuts #964
Mixed Team
Not started
Not started
Team
Mixed
Stuart JOHNSTON
Stuart JOHNSTON
Jillian DOUBELL
13
965
TEAM PSC TRI
TEAM PSC TRI #965
Male Team
01:47:43
01:47:43
5
(5)
Team
5
Male
5
Emanuel KELLY-LOULIT
Brand VAN DER HEEVER
Darren KELLY-LOULIT
00:11:29
00:02:14
00:49:31
00:02:28
00:42:00
5
966
TEAM Skoon Familie
TEAM Skoon Familie #966
Male Team
01:29:05
01:29:05
2
(2)
Team
2
Male
2
De Wet ROETS
Martin J VAN ROOYEN
Martin J VAN ROOYEN
00:06:44
00:04:04
00:43:30
00:01:04
00:33:40
1
967
TEAM Spanners
TEAM Spanners #967
Mixed Team
01:04:22
01:04:22
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
Lauren DANCE
Michael PIENAAR
00:06:00
00:01:09
00:40:54
00:00:54
00:15:24
968
TEAM TEAM GUERRILLA
TEAM TEAM GUERRILLA #968
Male Team
Not started
Not started
Team
Male
Reno VAN HEERDEN
Keegan GALLIGHAN
Reno VAN HEERDEN
8
970
TEAM Thailing
TEAM Thailing #970
Mixed Team
01:34:21
01:34:21
4
(4)
Team
4
Mixed
4
Monique SMIT
Deon SCHOLTZ
Deon SCHOLTZ
00:11:18
00:01:39
00:53:24
00:01:23
00:26:35
4
971
TEAM Titanium
TEAM Titanium #971
Female Team
01:27:53
01:27:53
1
(1)
Team
1
Female
1
Ron?l VAN ROOYEN
Rikie WILLEMSE
Rikie WILLEMSE
00:11:18
00:01:49
00:46:08
00:02:53
00:25:44
12
972
TEAM Tony Stark
TEAM Tony Stark #972
Male Team
01:44:53
01:44:53
4
(4)
Team
4
Male
4
Reydner VAN DER BANK
Reynder VAN DER BANK
00:09:36
00:04:15
00:57:24
00:01:51
00:31:45
14
973
TEAM Tri-Besties
TEAM Tri-Besties #973
Female Team
01:51:49
01:51:49
3
(3)
Team
3
Female
3
Irna VAN STADEN
Hendie VAN HEERDEN
Yolandi WIESE
00:11:52
00:02:45
01:03:39
00:02:11
00:31:20
974
TEAM TriCats Team 2
TEAM TriCats Team 2 #974
Female Team
Not started
Not started
Team
Female
Carol KHUMALO
Fulufhelo RAMULIFHO
Ziphelele SIWUNDLA
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)