Sani Stagger
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
Mobile Results
Race Website
24 Nov 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 8 (391 items)
[1]2345678
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Print
Video
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club *
Finish
109Mzwakhe KHANYILENot started35-39Male 
40332Derek STUTTERHEIM05:02:4535-398Male33 05:02:45
65391Andre REDINGER05:31:4640-4915Male53 05:31:46
210392Tshepiso THIBA06:42:2935-3925Male143 06:42:29
160Busisiwe MANKGEDNF40-49Female Ace00:00:01
118271Mosima PHASHA06:00:2820-3412Female30 Ace06:00:28
272Nakedi PHASHANot started35-39Male Ace
72Thys FOURIEStarted50-59Male Acrw
181163Thabo MANYANE06:24:2440-4937Male125 Addicted To Life06:24:24
67305Kabelo SEBOGODI05:32:5420-3423Male55 Addicted To Life05:32:54
187Bongani MGOZANot started50-59Male Adventist Athletic Club
7922Johan BEZUIDENHOUT05:45:4540-4922Male66 Alberton Lewensentrum Atletiek Klub 05:45:45
199377Johannes WESSELS06:30:3740-4944Male136 Alnerton Amateur Athletics Club06:30:37
27Moritz BOTHADNF40-49Male Alpha Centurion04:08:00
12728Christo BOTHA06:05:2150-5914Male94 Amanzimtoti06:05:21
7170Chad Matthew FISHER05:38:3320-3425Male59 Amanzimtoti05:38:33
74208Jodine MOMBERG05:42:0535-392Female13 Amanzimtoti05:42:05
16178Mark MCCALGAN04:29:0840-495Male15 Amanzimtoti Ac04:29:08
11577Warren GIBSON05:59:0235-3916Male87 Amanzimtoti Ac05:59:02
18465Gert DUVENHAGE06:26:3640-4939Male128 Amanzimtoti Ac06:26:36
42139Erich LUCKFIEL05:08:0040-4910Male34 Amanzimtoti Athletic Club05:08:00
195149Collin MAGUGA06:28:5940-4942Male132 Arcadia Ac06:28:59
8210Thuso MOSEIA03:56:3140-492Male8 Arthur Ford03:56:31
181Luzuko MDELISWANot started35-39Male Arthur Ford
1221BONGUMUSA MTHEMBU03:13:27No Tags1Male1 Arthur Ford03:13:27
263NKOSINATHI DUMA03:17:0520-341Male2 Arthur Ford03:17:05
64Mandlenkosi DUMAKUDENot started40-49Male Arthur Ford
252Wandisile NONGODLWANANot started40-49Male Asics Running Club
52276Willem PIETERS05:18:5920-3416Male42 Atc05:18:59
12112Thomas BARRETT06:03:3960-692Male90 Athletics Clu Eersterust06:03:39
278Natascha PLANIDNF40-49Female Bcc
15183Neil GRIFFITHS06:13:0635-3921Male109 Benoni Northerns06:13:06
84Alan GRIFFITHSDNF70+Male Benoni Northerns
169Bill MASONDNF50-59Male Benoni Northerns Ac05:41:07
83156Lizelle MALAN05:47:1220-346Female15 Bert Bricks05:47:12
2894Shane HILLIAR04:54:3035-397Male23 Biggarsberg 04:54:30
231Jan NABORNNot started70+Male Bloemfontein Achilles
7213Andrea BATTAGLIA05:39:2820-3426Male60 Bluff05:39:28
382Shanna WOODDNF35-39Female Bluff
104379Dylan WILLIAMS05:57:0720-3429Male83 Bluff Ac05:57:07
29387Connor YOUNG04:54:3420-347Male24 Bluff Ac04:54:34
178294Robert ROUGIER-LAGANE06:24:0340-4936Male123 Bluff Ac06:24:03
56Bruce DEELEY-SMITHDNF60-69Male Bluff Ac
103131Donovan LELONG05:57:0635-3915Male82 Bluff Ac Kzn 05:57:06
48291Calvin RIX05:16:2120-3415Male39 Bluff Athletic05:16:21
211320Justin SMITH06:47:3940-4946Male144 Bluff Athletic Club06:47:39
176374Antony WEBSTER06:23:5650-5919Male122 Bluff Athletic Club06:23:56
174295Jaryd ROUGIER-LAGANE 06:23:5220-3441Male120 Bluff Athletics 06:23:52
140Melaine LUMGAIRNot started35-39Female Bluff Athletics Club
175138Jarryd LUBBE06:23:5420-3442Male121 Bluff Athletics Club06:23:54
Page 1 of 8 (391 items)
[1]2345678
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018