Sani Stagger
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
Mobile Results
Race Website
24 Nov 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 8 (391 items)
[1]2345678
Pos
Race No *
Fav
Share
Print
Video
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
1Jonathan ADAMSNot started20-34Male Fourways Road Runners
2Douglas AFFLECKDNF20-34Male Na
883David AGRELLA05:51:0140-4924Male71 Lewenstrum05:51:01
4Yuya AKATSUCHINot started20-34Male Savages
1575Adri ALBERTYN06:17:1750-593Female45 Rocky Road Runners06:17:17
686Marc ALLEN05:34:5640-4916Male56 Hillcrest Villagers A.c.05:34:56
7Manus ALTMANNNot started35-39Male Team Vitality
2088Marlene ANDERSON06:41:5040-4925Female67 Forest Hills06:41:50
1179John ANNANDALE05:59:4650-5911Male88 Phobians05:59:46
10James ANNANDALENot started20-34Male Phobians
20211Tom ATLASIK06:33:5260-693Male138 Sasol M/c Secunda06:33:52
12112Thomas BARRETT06:03:3960-692Male90 Athletics Clu Eersterust06:03:39
7213Andrea BATTAGLIA05:39:2820-3426Male60 Bluff05:39:28
6114Marlene BEAN05:27:1120-345Female12 Vryheid Athletic Club05:27:11
18615RONELL BEAN06:26:4250-595Female58 Vryheid Athletic Club06:26:42
16Hannelie BENADEDNF40-49Female Fit Pretoria06:13:12
8417Danie BENADE05:48:1720-3427Male69 Fit Pretoria05:48:17
14618Jason BENCI06:11:1420-3436Male106 Vitality06:11:14
19Jenna BENNETTNot started20-34Female Rocky Road Runners
16920Kelvin BERRY06:23:1120-3439Male117 N/a06:23:11
4521Marius BESTER05:13:3035-399Male37 Goudveld Multisport05:13:30
7922Johan BEZUIDENHOUT05:45:4540-4922Male66 Alberton Lewensentrum Atletiek Klub 05:45:45
21523Chontel BILTON06:51:0735-3912Female71 Crusaders06:51:07
24Martin BLIGNAUTNot started20-34Male Kempton Road Runners
14825Ad?ne BLIGNAUT06:11:2940-4913Female42 Forest Hills Ac06:11:29
10226Peter BOSCH05:56:4850-5910Male81 Midrand Striders05:56:48
27Moritz BOTHADNF40-49Male Alpha Centurion04:08:00
12728Christo BOTHA06:05:2150-5914Male94 Amanzimtoti06:05:21
6629Werner BROODRYK05:31:5620-3422Male54 Goudveld Multisport05:31:56
30Carol BROOKSNot started50-59Female N/a
18931Rainer BUCKI06:28:4120-3445Male129 Faku Chiefs Ac06:28:41
32David CAMPBELLDNF20-34MaleStella
8033Jackie CAMPHER05:45:4650-596Male67 Lewensentrum Ac05:45:46
13834David CASE06:06:4235-3917Male102 Pirates Road Running06:06:42
9135Sandra CASE05:52:4435-394Female19 Pirates Road Running05:52:44
36Thamsanqa CELENot started50-59Male Vitality
37Byron PATONNot started35-39MaleMaxed Running club
38Andrew CHAPMANDNF35-39Male Dhs Old Boys00:00:00
39Richard CHIBASENot started20-34Male Multichoice Running Club
40Sherphard CHITAKENot started35-39MaleMaxed AC
4141Jadi CLARK05:08:0020-344Female8Stella05:08:00
42David COCHRANNot started60-69Male N/a
43Byron COCHRANNot started35-39Male Hillcrest Villagers
13944Jan-Nico COETZEE06:06:5935-3918Male103 Team Vitality06:06:59
17745Christa COETZER06:23:5820-3422Female55 Vryheid Athletics Club06:23:58
19746Jaco COETZER06:30:3450-5920Male134 Suikerbosch Rand06:30:34
20147Lukas COETZER06:33:2550-5921Male137 N/a06:33:25
48Jocelyn COLDREYNot started40-49Female N/a
1549Lisa COLLETT04:21:0640-491Female1Crusaders04:21:06
8150Odette COLLINS05:45:4635-393Female14 Lewensentrum 05:45:46
Page 1 of 8 (391 items)
[1]2345678
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018