Sani Stagger
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
Mobile Results
Race Website
24 Nov 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 8 (391 items)
[1]2345678
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Print
Video
Name *
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
14825Ad?ne BLIGNAUT06:11:2940-4913Female42 Forest Hills Ac06:11:29
112357Adele VAN EEDEN05:58:1235-395Female26 Lewensentrum 05:58:12
1575Adri ALBERTYN06:17:1750-593Female45 Rocky Road Runners06:17:17
153337Afrika TAU06:15:2440-4934Male111 Fat Cats Athletic06:15:24
84Alan GRIFFITHSDNF70+Male Benoni Northerns
238Alan NELSONDNF60-69Male N/a
285Alastair RAMLAKANNot started40-49Male Pirates Road Running
218361Alta VAN SCHALKWYK06:53:3320-3425Female73 Saldanha Arcelormittal Athletics Club06:53:33
55313Andile SIBAYA05:20:2220-3417Male45 Hollywoodbets Ac05:20:22
248Andre NIEMANDNot started50-59Male Dhs Oldies
57274Andre PIENAAR05:21:4740-4914Male47 Team Vitality05:21:47
65391Andre REDINGER05:31:4640-4915Male53 05:31:46
137369Andre VENTER06:06:3240-4932Male101 Zululand Multi Sports Club06:06:32
7213Andrea BATTAGLIA05:39:2820-3426Male60 Bluff05:39:28
38Andrew CHAPMANDNF35-39Male Dhs Old Boys00:00:00
9452Andrew CROWLEY05:53:4640-4927Male75 Team Vitality (cga)05:53:46
126155Anele MAKHANYA06:05:1640-4928Male93 Open Serve Athletic Club06:05:16
363Anna Elizabeth VAN STADENNot started35-39Female Morningside Road Running Club
107352Anne-Marie VAN DER MERWE05:57:2940-496Female24 Forest Hills Sports Club05:57:29
120Annemi KOTZEDNF20-34Female Savages04:06:13
303Annette SEARLENot started50-59Female N/a
223127Anthony LAWSON06:59:5740-4949Male149 Savages06:59:57
162Anthony MANNINGDNF70+Male Getfit Ac00:00:03
262Anton ODENDAALNot started40-49Male Pirates Road Running Club
176374Antony WEBSTER06:23:5650-5919Male122 Bluff Athletic Club06:23:56
245Arcilio NHACUTOENot started35-39MaleMaxed AC
63344Armandt VAN DEN BERG05:29:0420-3421Male51 Green Mile Ac05:29:04
317Arno SMITNot started35-39Male Green Mile Ac (agn)
116232ASH NAIDOO05:59:4040-498Female29 Nedbank Running Club Kzn05:59:40
22496Ashley HOLTZHUIZEN07:00:2335-3927Male150 Natal Carbineers Ac07:00:23
177Ayanda MBELENot started40-49Male Team Vitality
185216Ayanda MPETHA06:26:4020-3423Female57 Team Vitality06:26:40
251Banele NKOSIDNF35-39Male Team Vitality
338Barry TROTTERNot started20-34Male Queensburgh Harriers
134159Benjamin MANASOE06:06:2440-4931Male99 Zwakala Athletics Club06:06:24
217258Benjamin NTOMBELA06:52:1835-3926Male145 Team Vitality06:52:18
220277Bernice PIVETEAU06:55:4650-597Female74Benoni Northerns06:55:46
207151Bheka MAGWAZA06:41:4635-3924Male141 Nedbank06:41:46
98219Bheki MSIMANGO05:55:2350-598Male77 Mount Everest05:55:23
183256Bhoni NQOKO06:26:3220-3444Male127ugu athletics club06:26:32
169Bill MASONDNF50-59Male Benoni Northerns Ac05:41:07
132Boitumelo LEPMANDNF20-34Male Old Mutual Athletics Club -el
187Bongani MGOZANot started50-59Male Adventist Athletic Club
167205Bongi MOHASOA06:22:2040-4915Female51 Pamoja Ac06:22:20
3959Bonginkosi DLADLA05:02:3440-499Male32 Maritzburg City05:02:34
1221BONGUMUSA MTHEMBU03:13:27No Tags1Male1 Arthur Ford03:13:27
182Bonita MDODANot started20-34Female Boland Athletics
43237Bradley NELSON05:08:0320-3413Male35 Pirates Running Club05:08:03
62300Brendin SCHOLTZ05:27:1620-3420Male50 Pirates05:27:16
56Bruce DEELEY-SMITHDNF60-69Male Bluff Ac
Page 1 of 8 (391 items)
[1]2345678
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018