Sani Stagger
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
Mobile Results
Race Website
24 Nov 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 8 (391 items)
[1]2345678
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Print
Video
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
1221BONGUMUSA MTHEMBU03:13:27No Tags1Male1 Arthur Ford03:13:27
263NKOSINATHI DUMA03:17:0520-341Male2 Arthur Ford03:17:05
3311PHILLIP SHEZI03:19:4735-391Male3Nedbank03:19:47
461Skhumbuzo DLAMINI03:21:4940-491Male4Phantane03:21:49
5145Muzi MADIKWA03:27:3935-392Male5Maxed AC03:27:39
6175Zamokwakhe MBANJWA03:51:2620-342Male6uMzimkulu Striders03:51:26
7326Mbongeni SOSIBO03:52:0750-591Male7Nedbank03:52:07
8210Thuso MOSEIA03:56:3140-492Male8 Arthur Ford03:56:31
9111Mdu KHUMALO04:01:1335-393Male9 Phantane04:01:13
10189Mark MICHELL04:01:3020-343Male10 Faku Chiefs04:01:30
11325Velani SOSIBO04:01:3040-493Male11Club maxed elite04:01:30
12222Themba MTHEMBU04:02:1740-494Male12Maxed AC04:02:17
13244Nkosinathi NGWANE04:05:1835-394Male13 Dhs Old Biys04:05:18
14343Tertius VAN DEN BERG04:11:1120-344Male14 N/a04:11:11
1549Lisa COLLETT04:21:0640-491Female1Crusaders04:21:06
16178Mark MCCALGAN04:29:0840-495Male15 Amanzimtoti Ac04:29:08
17234Simphiwe NDINGI04:31:5935-395Male16Sani Ace04:31:59
18367Hennie VENTER04:38:0835-396Male17 Secunda Mc04:38:08
19358Lionel VAN HEERDEN04:44:3050-592Male18 Lewensentrum Ac04:44:30
20157Natasha MALAN04:46:23No Tags1Female2 Nedbank04:46:23
21224Cyprian MTSHALI04:50:2040-496Male19 Vodacom Striders04:50:20
22254Guy NOTTINGHAM04:50:5660-691Male20 Fitness From Africa04:50:56
23341Roxanne VALE04:51:2020-341Female3 Elite Performance Group04:51:20
24268Samuel PAZANGA04:51:4720-345Male21Maxed AC04:51:47
2558Fran DIESEL04:51:47No Tags2Female4 Lewensentrum Athletics Club04:51:47
26301Marina SCHOLTZ04:51:4820-342Female5 Lewensentrum 04:51:48
27348Wiehan VAN DER BERG04:52:5620-346Male22 Boksburg Athletic Club04:52:56
2894Shane HILLIAR04:54:3035-397Male23 Biggarsberg 04:54:30
29387Connor YOUNG04:54:3420-347Male24 Bluff Ac04:54:34
3092Graeme HALL04:55:3620-348Male25 Savages Ac 04:55:36
31183Thabani MDUNGE04:56:1920-349Male26 Team Vitality Kzn04:56:19
3289Christopher HAARHOFF04:56:5220-3410Male27Midack04:56:52
33217Trott MPHAHLELE04:57:3840-497Male28 Eskom04:57:38
34235Melusi NDLOVU04:58:2820-3411Male29Ugu atletics club04:58:28
35100Debbie IVINS04:59:3935-391Female6 Chiltern Athletic Club04:59:39
36346Charl VAN DEN BERGH04:59:4120-3412Male30 Zululand Multi Sports Club04:59:41
37370Desiree Chantal VERWEY04:59:4620-343Female7 Zululand Multi Sports Club04:59:46
38376Michael WELLS05:00:2340-498Male31 Riverside Harriers05:00:23
3959Bonginkosi DLADLA05:02:3440-499Male32 Maritzburg City05:02:34
40332Derek STUTTERHEIM05:02:4535-398Male33 05:02:45
4141Jadi CLARK05:08:0020-344Female8Stella05:08:00
42139Erich LUCKFIEL05:08:0040-4910Male34 Amanzimtoti Athletic Club05:08:00
43237Bradley NELSON05:08:0320-3413Male35 Pirates Running Club05:08:03
44359Marc VAN OLST05:12:4440-4911Male36 Pirates05:12:44
4521Marius BESTER05:13:3035-399Male37 Goudveld Multisport05:13:30
4653Meg DAVEY05:15:3140-492Female9 Nedbank Cg05:15:31
47308Semakaleng SERETLOA05:15:5820-3414Male38 Faranani Athletics Club05:15:58
48291Calvin RIX05:16:2120-3415Male39 Bluff Athletic05:16:21
49115Lindsay KOCH05:16:2940-493Female10 Bluff Athletics Club05:16:29
50144Hector MACLEOD05:17:2240-4912Male40 South Coast Striders05:17:22
Page 1 of 8 (391 items)
[1]2345678
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018