XPE 15km & Festive Fun 5km
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Details
09 Dec 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 6 (291 items)
[1]23456
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Print
Video
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos *
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
150353Michelle WHITTINGTON01:35:1160+1Female32OLD SEBORNIANS
59321Charl PIENAAR01:13:0560+1Male52OLD BOYS
67369Sharon WOOD01:15:5150-591Female8RUN & WALK FOR LIFE
32380Tara SCHWULST01:04:13Juniors1Female2BORN 2 RUN
33381Cindy SCHWULST01:04:19Open1Female3BORN 2 RUN
16392Makaya MASUMPA00:57:1550-591Male16BORN 2 RUN
2610Ntombesintu MFUNZI01:00:4735-391Female1NEBANK ATHLETIC CLUB
913Anele MALIZA00:53:1140-491Male9NEBANK ATHLETIC CLUB
1032Okuhle TWALANI00:53:16Juniors1Male10ADVENTIS ATHLETIC CLUB (CGA)
151Mokwani ANDILE00:48:46Open1Male1TINARHA AC
350April LUSAPHO00:49:5635-391Male3OXFORD STRIDERS
112206Monica LAHLE01:28:0140-491Female19MDANTSANE AC
5152Mvakwendu NDILEKA01:09:45Open2Female5TINARHA AC
10761Maqaga NATASHA01:27:10Juniors2Female16MOTHERWELL AC
3030Kenny SWARTZ01:02:3750-592Male28OXFORD STRIDERS
533Anele DLAMINI00:50:5235-392Male5HAMMASDALE
8518Buyelwa KOBOKANA01:20:3250-592Female12NEBANK ATHLETIC CLUB
62370Themba BHELWANA01:14:3860+2Male55OXFORD STRIDERS
12221Pastor MADLAVANA00:54:5940-492Male12BORN 2 RUN
190165Debbie LOMBARD01:43:0040-492Female49RWFL
11357Benathi MGQUBA00:54:28Juniors2Male11INYIBIBA ATHLETICS CLUB
275408Margaret SAMUELS02:17:5060+2Female104QUEENSTOWN HARRIERS
37375Andrea RANGER01:04:5635-392Female4BORN 2 RUN
2406Yanga MALUSI00:49:22Open2Male2ZWELONKE ATHLETICS CLUB
189376Sydney DAVIS01:42:4760+3Male134GONUBIE
4162Marianio EESOU00:50:21Open3Male4BESTMED MADIBAZ A/C
49203Nkosana MPOLWENI01:08:5850-593Male44REAL GIJIMA
276367Patricia GQUBUZULU02:19:2450-593Female105OXFORD STRIDERS
169398Nomzamo BHELWANA01:38:33Juniors3Female38OXFORD STRIDERS
816Bulelani MGUBO00:53:0935-393Male8ALL STAR ATHLETIC CLUB
5812Zandile RUBUSHE01:12:15Open3Female6RAINBOW UNITED SPORTS CLUB
1440Xolisile SINKINTANA00:56:0240-493Male14REAL GIJIMA
793Sitha SIGETHU01:17:5635-393Female9REAL GIJIMA
1974Khanya YALI00:58:22Juniors3Male18RAINBOW
20772Zandile DLOVA01:50:0740-493Female59BCM AC
5381Eduar MOYO01:10:2750-594Male47GUGUS
1562Stuli ANDILE00:56:3035-394Male15 
2811Luvuyo STEPHEN01:02:2340-494Male26NEBANK ATHLETIC CLUB
217302Irene MORRISON01:54:5840-494Female67BCM AC
81354Mzukisi LILI01:19:1635-394Female10OMAC AC
20176Asithandile MANAEL00:58:59Juniors4Male19RISING STAR YOUTH DEVELOPMENT CLUB
65179Aphelele NGEMNTU01:15:18Open4Female7 
6207Luthando HEJANA00:51:10Open4Male6REAL GIJIMA
205154Andrew CHALONER01:49:3360+4Male139OXFORD STRIDERS
63153Warrick JERRAD01:15:0750-595Male56BORN 2 RUN
21409Thulani SIDZIYA00:59:2335-395Male20ZWELONKE ATHLETICS CLUB
82365Charlene COLLINS01:19:5535-395Female11OXFORD STRIDERS
231311Nolubabalo PETHU01:59:3740-495Female75RUN ZONE
87187Siviwe JAKALASE01:22:13Open5Female13INYIBIBA ATHLETICS CLUB
2989Xolani NTEYI01:02:2540-495Male27VUKANI MSC
Page 1 of 6 (291 items)
[1]23456
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018