Tinman #4
28/10/2018
Results
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
Challenge Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon
Mini Triathlon
Challenge Team Triathlon
Sprint Team Triathlon
10km Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (166 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
1
280
Joshua STEYTLER
Joshua STEYTLER #280
Male 14-15
00:35:48
00:35:48
1
(1)
14-15
1
Male
1
00:17:22
00:00:42
00:14:12
00:00:26
00:03:04
2
231
Thobani MKHIZE
Thobani MKHIZE #231
Male 14-15
00:36:34
00:36:34
2
(2)
14-15
2
Male
2
00:17:37
00:00:43
00:14:52
00:00:28
00:02:53
9
200
Jemimah GASS
Jemimah GASS #200
Female 14-15
00:39:49
00:39:49
1
(2)
14-15
1
Female
2
00:19:02
00:00:44
00:16:22
00:00:28
00:03:11
4
212
Isabel GUIRDHAM
Isabel GUIRDHAM #212
Female 12-13
00:38:20
00:38:20
1
(1)
12-13
1
Female
1
00:18:19
00:00:46
00:15:47
00:00:35
00:02:52
8
225
Trent MARCHAND
Trent MARCHAND #225
Male U11
00:39:46
00:39:46
2
(7)
U11
2
Male
7
00:18:50
00:00:47
00:16:28
00:00:28
00:03:11
15
201
Ella-Rose GASS
Ella-Rose GASS #201
Female U11
00:44:04
00:44:04
1
(3)
U11
1
Female
3
00:20:05
00:00:49
00:18:59
00:00:31
00:03:38
10
202
Senzo GAUME
Senzo GAUME #202
Male 14-15
00:41:53
00:41:53
6
(8)
14-15
6
Male
8
00:21:22
00:00:51
00:15:34
00:00:27
00:03:37
6
195
Nathan FOSTER
Nathan FOSTER #195
Male U11
00:39:38
00:39:38
1
(5)
U11
1
Male
5
00:18:25
00:00:51
00:16:51
00:00:31
00:02:59
11
183
Phivaayinkosi DLAMINI
Phivaayinkosi DLAMINI #183
Male 14-15
00:41:58
00:41:58
7
(9)
14-15
7
Male
9
00:21:22
00:00:52
00:15:34
00:00:25
00:03:44
5
151
Luke ACHMAD
Luke ACHMAD #151
Male 14-15
00:38:45
00:38:45
4
(4)
14-15
4
Male
4
00:17:59
00:00:52
00:16:02
00:00:37
00:03:14
3
174
Benjamin CLEATOR
Benjamin CLEATOR #174
Male 14-15
00:38:01
00:38:01
3
(3)
14-15
3
Male
3
00:18:31
00:00:54
00:14:48
00:00:34
00:03:11
18
204
Ethan GELDENHUYS
Ethan GELDENHUYS #204
Male U11
00:46:02
00:46:02
4
(15)
U11
4
Male
15
00:20:45
00:00:57
00:19:49
00:00:25
00:04:05
14
271
Jarred SCRUBY
Jarred SCRUBY #271
Male 14-15
00:43:25
00:43:25
10
(12)
14-15
10
Male
12
00:19:34
00:00:57
00:18:12
00:00:31
00:04:09
7
224
Ayanda MALEVU
Ayanda MALEVU #224
Male 14-15
00:39:42
00:39:42
5
(6)
14-15
5
Male
6
00:19:40
00:00:59
00:14:08
00:01:50
00:03:04
20
259
Dale RAMSAY
Dale RAMSAY #259
Male U11
00:46:26
00:46:26
5
(17)
U11
5
Male
17
00:21:35
00:01:02
00:18:50
00:00:31
00:04:26
12
191
Kyle ERSKINE
Kyle ERSKINE #191
Male 14-15
00:43:00
00:43:00
8
(10)
14-15
8
Male
10
00:20:13
00:01:02
00:16:08
00:00:27
00:05:08
13
209
Campbell GROBLER
Campbell GROBLER #209
Male 14-15
00:43:21
00:43:21
9
(11)
14-15
9
Male
11
00:19:41
00:01:03
00:17:33
00:00:35
00:04:27
33
168
Kiera BRUTON
Kiera BRUTON #168
Female 12-13
00:50:57
00:50:57
3
(8)
12-13
3
Female
8
00:21:36
00:01:03
00:21:42
00:01:51
00:04:43
49
179
Cruz DALZIEL
Cruz DALZIEL #179
Male U11
00:54:05
00:54:05
12
(35)
U11
12
Male
35
00:25:09
00:01:03
00:22:23
00:00:36
00:04:52
34
230
Candice MCKENZIE
Candice MCKENZIE #230
Female 35-39
00:50:58
00:50:58
1
(9)
35-39
1
Female
9
00:21:36
00:01:03
00:23:12
00:00:25
00:04:39
57
251
Yacoob PARUK
Yacoob PARUK #251
Male 14-15
00:56:19
00:56:19
14
(40)
14-15
14
Male
40
00:27:59
00:01:04
00:19:40
00:00:37
00:06:57
31
203
Chloe GELDENHUYS
Chloe GELDENHUYS #203
Female U11
00:50:52
00:50:52
3
(7)
U11
3
Female
7
00:23:39
00:01:07
00:19:44
00:00:28
00:05:52
24
173
Riley CARR
Riley CARR #173
Female U11
00:48:35
00:48:35
2
(5)
U11
2
Female
5
00:21:08
00:01:08
00:21:32
00:00:26
00:04:20
26
249
Jimmy PAPADOPOULOS
Jimmy PAPADOPOULOS #249
Male U11
00:49:44
00:49:44
7
(20)
U11
7
Male
20
00:23:43
00:01:08
00:19:38
00:00:30
00:04:43
17
242
Ntando NDLOVU
Ntando NDLOVU #242
Male 12-13
00:45:41
00:45:41
1
(14)
12-13
1
Male
14
00:20:47
00:01:08
00:19:00
00:00:28
00:04:16
118
236
Olivia MORRIS
Olivia MORRIS #236
Female U11
01:07:49
01:07:49
17
(38)
U11
17
Female
38
00:27:57
00:01:08
00:29:43
00:00:34
00:08:26
58
234
Zakariyya MOLNLA
Zakariyya MOLNLA #234
Male 12-13
00:56:53
00:56:53
9
(41)
12-13
9
Male
41
00:23:44
00:01:11
00:23:35
00:01:31
00:06:50
16
292
Oliver TUBB
Oliver TUBB #292
Male U11
00:45:11
00:45:11
3
(13)
U11
3
Male
13
00:20:06
00:01:11
00:19:45
00:00:37
00:03:31
27
156
Azhar ALLY
Azhar ALLY #156
Male 14-15
00:49:44
00:49:44
12
(21)
14-15
12
Male
21
00:21:31
00:01:11
00:21:04
00:00:28
00:05:28
52
162
Jason BELLAIRS
Jason BELLAIRS #162
Male 12-13
00:55:19
00:55:19
7
(37)
12-13
7
Male
37
00:21:14
00:01:11
00:26:13
00:00:31
00:06:08
30
217
Chris HAYNES
Chris HAYNES #217
Male 40-44
00:50:07
00:50:07
1
(24)
40-44
1
Male
24
00:24:28
00:01:11
00:19:34
00:00:27
00:04:25
38
295
Petronella VAN ZYL
Petronella VAN ZYL #295
Female 35-39
00:51:40
00:51:40
3
(12)
35-39
3
Female
12
00:24:36
00:01:11
00:20:07
00:00:28
00:05:17
96
172
Rowan CAMPBELL
Rowan CAMPBELL #172
Male U11
01:03:29
01:03:29
25
(70)
U11
25
Male
70
00:25:53
00:01:12
00:28:34
00:00:33
00:07:16
63
196
Zane FOURIE
Zane FOURIE #196
Female U11
00:57:24
00:57:24
9
(18)
U11
9
Female
18
00:23:25
00:01:13
00:26:50
00:00:31
00:05:23
21
258
Clare RAMSAY
Clare RAMSAY #258
Female 40-44
00:46:27
00:46:27
1
(4)
40-44
1
Female
4
00:21:35
00:01:13
00:18:39
00:00:25
00:04:32
36
56
Julie YORK
Julie YORK #56
Female 35-39
00:51:28
00:51:28
2
(11)
35-39
2
Female
11
00:23:31
00:01:13
00:19:33
00:01:06
00:06:04
37
57
Reece YORK
Reece YORK #57
Male U11
00:51:28
00:51:28
8
(26)
U11
8
Male
26
00:23:31
00:01:13
00:20:57
00:00:36
00:05:09
28
198
Joshua FUCHS
Joshua FUCHS #198
Male 12-13
00:49:44
00:49:44
2
(22)
12-13
2
Male
22
00:21:33
00:01:14
00:19:55
00:01:31
00:05:30
54
233
Nqubeko MNYANDU
Nqubeko MNYANDU #233
Male 12-13
00:55:35
00:55:35
8
(38)
12-13
8
Male
38
00:22:07
00:01:17
00:24:44
00:01:51
00:05:34
51
270
Nikita SCRUBY
Nikita SCRUBY #270
Female U11
00:55:01
00:55:01
6
(15)
U11
6
Female
15
00:22:31
00:01:18
00:26:28
00:00:25
00:04:17
86
253
Busiswa PITOUT
Busiswa PITOUT #253
Female 12-13
01:01:01
01:01:01
5
(24)
12-13
5
Female
24
00:22:26
00:01:20
00:27:04
00:01:39
00:08:31
29
216
Samuel HAYNES
Samuel HAYNES #216
Male 12-13
00:50:02
00:50:02
3
(23)
12-13
3
Male
23
00:22:50
00:01:21
00:21:54
00:00:31
00:03:24
41
51
Kurt Troy WILLIAMSON
Kurt Troy WILLIAMSON #51
Male 14-15
00:53:22
00:53:22
13
(29)
14-15
13
Male
29
00:23:19
00:01:22
00:21:46
00:01:32
00:05:21
22
210
Connor GROBLER
Connor GROBLER #210
Male 16-17
00:46:57
00:46:57
1
(18)
16-17
1
Male
18
00:20:30
00:01:23
00:19:38
00:00:35
00:04:49
32
197
Luan FOURIE
Luan FOURIE #197
Male 12-13
00:50:56
00:50:56
4
(25)
12-13
4
Male
25
00:22:08
00:01:23
00:20:20
00:01:50
00:05:13
108
268
Matt SCHROEDER
Matt SCHROEDER #268
Male U11
01:06:01
01:06:01
27
(74)
U11
27
Male
74
00:29:04
00:01:25
00:27:55
00:00:28
00:07:08
69
181
Zaheer DAVIS
Zaheer DAVIS #181
Male 12-13
00:58:28
00:58:28
11
(49)
12-13
11
Male
49
00:23:40
00:01:27
00:24:54
00:00:28
00:07:57
61
182
Shakur DAVIS
Shakur DAVIS #182
Male 12-13
00:57:06
00:57:06
10
(44)
12-13
10
Male
44
00:24:11
00:01:31
00:24:52
00:00:36
00:05:54
95
273
Morgan SILJEBRANDT
Morgan SILJEBRANDT #273
Male U11
01:02:55
01:02:55
24
(69)
U11
24
Male
69
00:24:24
00:01:35
00:27:57
00:00:39
00:08:18
68
226
Esther MARITZ
Esther MARITZ #226
Female 35-39
00:58:09
00:58:09
4
(20)
35-39
4
Female
20
00:25:12
00:01:37
00:21:58
00:01:31
00:07:50
[1]
2
3
4
Page 1 of 4 (166 items)
© 2023