Berg & Bush 2Day
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
Details
Race Website
13 Oct 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 22 (1062 items)
[1]234567...19202122
Pos
Race No
Fav
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team *
Team Result
Finish
141Chloe BATESONNot startedFemaleFemaleMixed Mr B and Bob (father and daughter) 
142Andrew BATESONNot startedMaleMaleMixed Mr B and Bob (father and daughter) 
4321Julie DONALDSONNot startedFemaleFemaleMixed#goatburn 
4322Julie DONALDSONNot startedFemaleFemaleMixed#goatburn 
2881David BUCKINGHAMNot startedMaleMaleMens#Loving the trails 
2882Andrew RICHNot startedMaleMaleMens#Loving the trails 
4462Simon BERGMANNot startedMaleMaleMens#pmblife 
4461Brent LUCASNot startedMaleMaleMens#pmblife 
3951Gavin GRAHAMNot startedMaleMaleMens2 Grahams 
3952Trent GRAHAMNot startedMaleMaleMens2 Grahams 
3361Christine HUMANNot startedFemaleFemaleLadies2 Tortises 
3362Deborah DOIGNot startedFemaleFemaleLadies2 Tortises 
2591Ryan NAUDENot startedMaleMaleMens2 Unlimited 
2592Johan ROSSOUWNot startedMaleMaleMens2 Unlimited 
3671Andrew WARDNot startedMaleMaleMens40-4-B&B 
3672Cameron BAYLISNot startedMaleMaleMens40-4-B&B 
3731Allan FRONEMANNot startedMaleMaleMens49 ers 
3732Gerhard PRINSLOONot startedMaleMaleMens49 ers 
601Daniel OTTONot startedMaleMaleMixed50 Adventures 
602Lerina OTTONot startedFemaleFemaleMixed50 Adventures 
3181Marcel DE KLERKNot startedMaleMaleMixed50 shades 
3182Tertia DE KLERKNot startedFemaleFemaleMixed50 shades 
3661Andrew BAYLISNot startedMaleMaleMens50-4-B&B 
3662Stuart BAYLISNot startedMaleMaleMens50-4-B&B 
2661Clive RANDELLNot startedMaleMaleMixedAction Retail Hadedas 
2662Stella GHISLENINot startedFemaleFemaleMixedAction Retail Hadedas 
5031Mark HERMANNNot startedMaleMaleMensActivate 
5032Rodney TAYLORNot startedMaleMaleMensActivate 
3431Robyn MOONNot startedFemaleFemaleMixedAfriski Dreaming 
3432Graham JOYCENot startedMaleMaleMixedAfriski Dreaming 
1641Leigh FISHERNot startedFemaleFemaleMixedAidy&Wy 
1642Arnoud DE NOOYNot startedMaleMaleMixedAidy&Wy 
4722? ?Not startedMaleMaleMensAlfons & ?? 
4721Alfons VAN DER VYVERNot startedMaleMaleMensAlfons & ?? 
1791David BODLEYNot startedMaleMaleMensAlladin 
1792Craig GIBBSNot startedMaleMaleMensAlladin 
811Nicholas AMERSEDERNot startedMaleMaleMensAmerseder Bros 
812William AMERSEDERNot startedMaleMaleMensAmerseder Bros 
4151Johan BOONZAIERNot startedMaleMaleMensAnd in First Place 
4152Gideon Jacobus VAN ZYLNot startedMaleMaleMensAnd in First Place 
431Abhishek AMICHANDNot startedMaleMaleMensAnE 
432Eren RAMDHANINot startedMaleMaleMensAnE 
5261Jarryd PETITNot startedMaleMaleMensAnthem Recovery 
5262Conrad COOPERNot startedMaleMaleMensAnthem Recovery 
541Craig RANKINNot startedMaleMaleMixedApplejack 
542Tamsyn MULLERNot startedFemaleFemaleMixedApplejack 
4801Wayne PLITNot startedMaleMaleMensAucor CRE 
4802Sean Alexander Methew FRIENDNot startedMaleMaleMensAucor CRE 
5211John HISLOPNot startedMaleMaleMensAucor Property Team 1 
5212Graeme STILWELLNot startedMaleMaleMensAucor Property Team 1 
Page 1 of 22 (1062 items)
[1]234567...19202122
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018