Berg & Bush Great Trek
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
Course Map
Details
Mobile Results
09 Oct 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 10 (484 items)
[1]2345678910
Pos
Race No
Race No
Fav
Share
Photo
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos *
Big Buggers
Wave
Finish Day1
10110-2Brendan SCOTTStartedSpecial SoloMaleSpecial Solo10B   E
1681100-1Gideon JOUBERTNot startedMaleMaleMaleTrafalgar   C
1682168-2Christiaan JOUBERTNot startedMaleMaleMaleTrafalgar   C
1641164-1Kevin MUNRONot startedMaleMaleMaleKevin & Mark   D
1642164-2Mark STERLEYNot startedMaleMaleMaleKevin & Mark   D
1851185-1Sean ROGERSNot startedMaleMaleMalePSA Romano   C
1852185-2Eckert GILIOMEENot startedMaleMaleMalePSA Romano   C
22222-1Phillipp NELNot startedSpecial SoloMaleSpecial Solo22B   E
22122-2Andre NELNot startedSpecial SoloMale     E
40736236-2Dugald ROSS07:41:58Male228Male363MaleRe-Solve A   D07:41:58
5051505-1Santie BOTHANot startedMixedFemaleMixedFatties and Moanies   C
5091509-1Hilde ENSLINNot startedSolo FemaleFemaleSolo Female509A   D
5101510-1Jacques LE ROUXNot startedSolo MaleMaleSolo Male510A   A
6251511-1Raymond STRYDOMNot startedSolo MaleMaleSolo Male625A   A
5221522-1Gerard VISSERNot startedSolo MaleMaleSolo Male522A   C
5231523-1Louise VISSERNot startedSolo FemaleFemaleSolo Female523A   C
5581558-1Christopher CLARKENot startedSolo MaleMaleSolo Male558A   E
5711571-1Grant RAWSONNot startedSolo MaleMaleSolo Male571A   B
5751575-1Felix HONIGWACHSNot startedSolo MaleMaleSolo Male575A   D
59159-1Jan ROSSOUWNot startedMixedMaleMixedJack and Jill   B
59259-2Jeanette HAMILTONNot startedMixedFemaleMixedJack and Jill   B
5971597-1Tony WEBSTERNot startedSolo MaleMaleSolo Male597A   A
6001600-1Riaan SMITNot startedSolo MaleMaleSolo Male600A   E
6101610-1David MOSELEYNot startedSolo MaleMaleSolo Male610A   A
6151615-1Trevor JACOBSNot startedSolo MaleMaleSolo Male615A   B
6161616-1Shaun MILESONNot startedSolo MaleMaleSolo Male616A   E
6171617-1Nico GREYLINGNot startedSolo MaleMaleSolo Male617A   B
6181618-1Gavin SANDHAMNot startedSolo MaleMaleSolo Male618A   B
6191619-1Sean PERRYNot startedSolo MaleMaleSolo Male619A   C
6231623-1Angus POWERSNot startedSolo MaleMaleSolo Male623A   E
6241624-1Herman STEYNNot startedSolo MaleMaleSolo Male624A   D
88188-2Garth VAN RENSBURGNot startedSpecial SoloMaleSpecial Solo88A   E
89189-1Peter SEARLENot startedMaleMaleMalebbd   A
89289-2Gus PRINGLENot startedMaleMaleMalebbd   A
1811822182-2Mark Davel06:00:03Special Solo1Male161Special Solo182B06:00:031 D06:00:03
16201620-1Frank OLIVEIRA03:50:03E-Bike1Male1E-BikeTrek-E Solo03:50:031 E03:50:03
26221622-1Carl ADENDORFF03:57:15Solo Male1Male2Solo Male622A03:57:151 A03:57:15
1445601560-1Nina LONG05:39:48Solo Female1Female17Solo Female560A05:39:481 B05:39:48
701871187-1Michele DU TOIT05:12:27Female1Female3FemaleBlondes on a Bender05:12:271 B05:12:27
711872187-2Bev WOOD05:12:27Female2Female4FemaleBlondes on a Bender05:12:271 B05:12:27
321551155-1Junita KRUGER04:46:44Mixed1Female1MixedTeam BIG BOX Mixed04:46:471 A04:46:44
331552155-2Gerhard KRUGER04:46:47Mixed1Male32MixedTeam BIG BOX Mixed04:46:471 A04:46:47
81261126-1Lodewyk LOMBARD04:20:30Male2Male8MaleBSC 201904:20:301 A04:20:30
71262126-2Jan-Hendrik GUTTER04:20:30Male1Male7MaleBSC 201904:20:301 A04:20:30
91311131-1Eric STORBECK04:20:58Male3Male9MaleTeam Chap04:21:012 A04:20:58
101312131-2Francois LOTTER04:21:01Male4Male10MaleTeam Chap04:21:012 A04:21:01
265281528-1David PURNELL04:42:15E-Bike2Male26E-Bike528A04:42:152 E04:42:15
531811181-1Brenda FERRAR05:01:28Mixed2Female2MixedYeti and the Bee05:01:282 A05:01:28
521812181-2Rowan LYLE05:01:27Mixed2Male51MixedYeti and the Bee05:01:282 A05:01:27
35471547-1Dean VAN DYK04:00:39Solo Male2Male3Solo Male547A04:00:392 A04:00:39
Page 1 of 10 (484 items)
[1]2345678910
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018