Berg & Bush Descent
05/10/2018
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Day1
Day2
Day3
Decent GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 1 of 15 (748 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Big Buggers
Finish
111
Nancy BRANDT
Nancy BRANDT #111
Female Mixed
Started
Started
Mixed
Female
Mixed Team
AanDieBrandt
222
Charles MANSFIELD
Charles MANSFIELD #222
Male Master Men
Not started
Not started
Master Men
Male
Men Masters Team
Old Crocks
731
Craig ARNOLD
Craig ARNOLD #731
Male Men Vets
Not started
Not started
Men Vets
Male
Men Vets Team
Team 210
732
Stuart BUSS
Stuart BUSS #732
Male Men Vets
Not started
Not started
Men Vets
Male
Men Vets Team
Team 210
971
Graeme VISAGIE
Graeme VISAGIE #971
Male Mens
Started
Started
Mens
Male
Mens Team
The Cyclepaths
1021
Justin JORDAAN
Justin JORDAAN #1021
Male Mens
Not started
Not started
Mens
Male
Mens Team
Triangle Bolt Supplies
1022
Jonathan JORDAAN
Jonathan JORDAAN #1022
Male Mens
Not started
Not started
Mens
Male
Mens Team
Triangle Bolt Supplies
1291
Gary BEKKER
Gary BEKKER #1291
Male Mens
Not started
Not started
Mens
Male
Mens Team
Gnarly Riders
1292
Russell BELGROVE
Russell BELGROVE #1292
Male Mens
Not started
Not started
Mens
Male
Mens Team
Gnarly Riders
1431
Grant BAIN
Grant BAIN #1431
Male Men Vets
Not started
Not started
Men Vets
Male
Men Vets Team
Ballfie
1432
Byron GREEN
Byron GREEN #1432
Male Men Vets
Not started
Not started
Men Vets
Male
Men Vets Team
Ballfie
1531
Justin PITT
Justin PITT #1531
Male Men Vets
Not started
Not started
Men Vets
Male
Men Vets Team
Copperlake
1532
Brendan WATCHAM
Brendan WATCHAM #1532
Male Men Vets
Not started
Not started
Men Vets
Male
Men Vets Team
Copperlake
1551
Grant TALBOT
Grant TALBOT #1551
Male Mixed
Not started
Not started
Mixed
Male
Mixed Team
Talbots
1552
Mary-Jane TALBOT
Mary-Jane TALBOT #1552
Female Mixed
Not started
Not started
Mixed
Female
Mixed Team
Talbots
1571
Dawid PIENAAR
Dawid PIENAAR #1571
Male Mixed
Not started
Not started
Mixed
Male
Mixed Team
Mellins i-Style
1572
Marion PIENAAR
Marion PIENAAR #1572
Female Mixed
Not started
Not started
Mixed
Female
Mixed Team
Mellins i-Style
1671
Coetzee FANIE
Coetzee FANIE #1671
Male Mixed
Not started
Not started
Mixed
Male
Mixed Team
C4
1672
Renske COETZEE
Renske COETZEE #1672
Female Mixed
Not started
Not started
Mixed
Female
Mixed Team
C4
1691
Pieter LOMBAARD
Pieter LOMBAARD #1691
Male Mens
Not started
Not started
Mens
Male
Mens Team
Twisted Transistors
1692
Pieter DE BEER
Pieter DE BEER #1692
Male Mens
Not started
Not started
Mens
Male
Mens Team
Twisted Transistors
1731
Charles HACKLAND
Charles HACKLAND #1731
Male Mens
Not started
Not started
Mens
Male
Mens Team
DINGO and RATTY
1732
Gary HARTWIG
Gary HARTWIG #1732
Male Mens
Not started
Not started
Mens
Male
Mens Team
DINGO and RATTY
1811
Joao DA ENCARNACAO
Joao DA ENCARNACAO #1811
Male Men Vets
Not started
Not started
Men Vets
Male
Men Vets Team
Plus and Minus
1951
Daniel DOS SANTOS
Daniel DOS SANTOS #1951
Male Men Vets
Not started
Not started
Men Vets
Male
Men Vets Team
porra croatia
1952
Branko MLADINA
Branko MLADINA #1952
Male Men Vets
Not started
Not started
Men Vets
Male
Men Vets Team
porra croatia
2472
Sandra PIENAAR
Sandra PIENAAR #2472
Female Solo Lady
Not started
Not started
Solo Lady
Female
Solo Lady
Sandra PIENAAR
2571
Albert COETZER
Albert COETZER #2571
Male Master Men
Not started
Not started
Master Men
Male
Men Masters Team
Provest 10
3121
Terence DENNISON
Terence DENNISON #3121
Male Master Men
Not started
Not started
Master Men
Male
Men Masters Team
The Young Ones
5231
Narina DU PLESSIS
Narina DU PLESSIS #5231
Female Solo Lady
Not started
Not started
Solo Lady
Female
Solo Lady
Narina DU PLESSIS
5481
Chris WOODROW
Chris WOODROW #5481
Female Solo Lady
Not started
Not started
Solo Lady
Female
Solo Lady
Chris WOODROW
717
6141
Andrew Blackburn
Andrew Blackburn #6141
Male Solo Men
06:00:50
06:00:50
105
(634)
Solo Men
105
Male
634
Solo Men
Andrew Blackburn
06:00:50
103
06:00:50
715
5441
Karien DE KOCK
Karien DE KOCK #5441
Female Ladies
06:00:47
06:00:47
23
(82)
Ladies
23
Female
82
Ladies Team
The BROnettes
06:00:47
11
06:00:47
716
5451
Andrea CASS
Andrea CASS #5451
Female Ladies
06:00:47
06:00:47
24
(83)
Ladies
24
Female
83
Ladies Team
The BROnettes
06:00:47
11
06:00:47
714
1742
John Philip KAIRUZ
John Philip KAIRUZ #1742
Male Master Men
05:44:23
05:44:23
62
(633)
Master Men
62
Male
633
Men Masters Team
AASVOEL and TRANSKEI
05:44:23
30
05:44:23
713
5971
Laura KIRKER
Laura KIRKER #5971
Female Solo Lady
05:44:06
05:44:06
7
(81)
Solo Lady
7
Female
81
Solo Lady
Laura KIRKER
05:44:06
7
05:44:06
712
1222
Leon DU TOIT
Leon DU TOIT #1222
Male Master Men
05:39:33
05:39:33
61
(632)
Master Men
61
Male
632
Men Masters Team
Santa and the Pig
05:39:33
29
05:39:33
711
1221
Tony PAULO
Tony PAULO #1221
Male Master Men
05:39:32
05:39:32
60
(631)
Master Men
60
Male
631
Men Masters Team
Santa and the Pig
05:39:33
29
05:39:32
710
1741
Tjeerd GREVELING
Tjeerd GREVELING #1741
Male Master Men
05:34:48
05:34:48
59
(630)
Master Men
59
Male
630
Men Masters Team
AASVOEL and TRANSKEI
05:44:23
30
05:34:48
709
3101
Bryan SPONG
Bryan SPONG #3101
Male Solo Men
05:30:23
05:30:23
104
(629)
Solo Men
104
Male
629
Solo Men
Bryan SPONG
05:30:23
102
05:30:23
708
5721
James PENGELLEY
James PENGELLEY #5721
Male Solo Men
05:28:58
05:28:58
103
(628)
Solo Men
103
Male
628
Solo Men
James PENGELLEY
05:28:58
101
05:28:58
707
2032
Keith BARCLAY
Keith BARCLAY #2032
Male Men Vets
05:28:58
05:28:58
187
(627)
Men Vets
187
Male
627
Men Vets Team
Dontchaworry
05:28:58
94
05:28:58
706
2031
Dean BARCLAY
Dean BARCLAY #2031
Male Men Vets
05:28:57
05:28:57
186
(626)
Men Vets
186
Male
626
Men Vets Team
Dontchaworry
05:28:58
94
05:28:57
705
2721
Thomas CUTTEN
Thomas CUTTEN #2721
Male Mens
05:26:10
05:26:10
241
(625)
Mens
241
Male
625
Mens Team
Grindrod Bank
05:26:10
119
05:26:10
703
2591
Jackie MOORE
Jackie MOORE #2591
Female Mixed
05:10:44
05:10:44
38
(80)
Mixed
38
Female
80
Mixed Team
Salomon
05:10:44
38
05:10:44
704
2592
Stephen GREEFF
Stephen GREEFF #2592
Male Mixed
05:10:44
05:10:44
39
(624)
Mixed
39
Male
624
Mixed Team
Salomon
05:10:44
38
05:10:44
702
1812
Paul REBELO
Paul REBELO #1812
Male Men Vets
05:10:12
05:10:12
185
(623)
Men Vets
185
Male
623
Men Vets Team
Plus and Minus
05:10:12
701
702
Hanlie COSTA
Hanlie COSTA #702
Female Mixed
05:10:12
05:10:12
37
(79)
Mixed
37
Female
79
Mixed Team
Soulmates
05:10:12
37
05:10:12
699
1461
Brendan FOX
Brendan FOX #1461
Male Men Vets
05:10:11
05:10:11
184
(621)
Men Vets
184
Male
621
Men Vets Team
Vaalies
05:10:11
93
05:10:11
700
5601
Cilo CIPRIANO
Cilo CIPRIANO #5601
Male Solo Men
05:10:11
05:10:11
102
(622)
Solo Men
102
Male
622
Solo Men
Cilo CIPRIANO
05:10:11
100
05:10:11
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 1 of 15 (748 items)
© 2023