Berg & Bush Descent
05/10/2018
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Day1
Day2
Day3
Decent GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (68 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Big Buggers
Finish
562
82
John GODDARD
John GODDARD #82
Male Master Men
06:16:10
06:16:10
51
(507)
Master Men
51
Male
507
Men Masters Team
Eagles
06:16:10
25
06:16:10
602
1071
Colin CRICK
Colin CRICK #1071
Male Master Men
06:26:31
06:26:31
52
(539)
Master Men
52
Male
539
Men Masters Team
Amavondo
06:27:35
26
06:26:31
607
1072
Chris JACKSON
Chris JACKSON #1072
Male Master Men
06:27:35
06:27:35
53
(544)
Master Men
53
Male
544
Men Masters Team
Amavondo
06:27:35
26
06:27:35
610
1801
Deon JORDAAN
Deon JORDAAN #1801
Male Master Men
06:29:47
06:29:47
54
(546)
Master Men
54
Male
546
Men Masters Team
The Toppies
06:29:47
27
06:29:47
611
1802
Greg POTGIETER
Greg POTGIETER #1802
Male Master Men
06:29:47
06:29:47
55
(547)
Master Men
55
Male
547
Men Masters Team
The Toppies
06:29:47
27
06:29:47
627
1302
Harald FISCHER
Harald FISCHER #1302
Male Master Men
06:35:10
06:35:10
56
(559)
Master Men
56
Male
559
Men Masters Team
raggiefishbooi
06:35:13
28
06:35:10
630
1301
Armando AGUIAR
Armando AGUIAR #1301
Male Master Men
06:35:13
06:35:13
57
(562)
Master Men
57
Male
562
Men Masters Team
raggiefishbooi
06:35:13
28
06:35:13
666
6181
Franco BOSSI
Franco BOSSI #6181
Male Master Men
06:48:20
06:48:20
58
(592)
Master Men
58
Male
592
Men Masters Team
NOSE-Y-HOND
06:48:21
29
06:48:20
667
6171
Keith DORMAN
Keith DORMAN #6171
Male Master Men
06:48:21
06:48:21
59
(593)
Master Men
59
Male
593
Men Masters Team
NOSE-Y-HOND
06:48:21
29
06:48:21
705
1172
Fernando LOPO
Fernando LOPO #1172
Male Master Men
07:12:11
07:12:11
60
(627)
Master Men
60
Male
627
Men Masters Team
beers and gears
07:12:11
30
07:12:11
706
1171
Cj ULLBRICHT
Cj ULLBRICHT #1171
Male Master Men
07:12:11
07:12:11
61
(628)
Master Men
61
Male
628
Men Masters Team
beers and gears
07:12:11
30
07:12:11
721
1741
Tjeerd GREVELING
Tjeerd GREVELING #1741
Male Master Men
07:28:15
07:28:15
62
(640)
Master Men
62
Male
640
Men Masters Team
AASVOEL and TRANSKEI
08:03:11
32
07:28:15
723
2571
Albert COETZER
Albert COETZER #2571
Male Master Men
07:36:13
07:36:13
63
(641)
Master Men
63
Male
641
Men Masters Team
Provest 10
07:36:15
31
07:36:13
724
2572
Pine PIENAAR
Pine PIENAAR #2572
Male Master Men
07:36:15
07:36:15
64
(642)
Master Men
64
Male
642
Men Masters Team
Provest 10
07:36:15
31
07:36:15
730
1742
John Philip KAIRUZ
John Philip KAIRUZ #1742
Male Master Men
08:03:11
08:03:11
65
(647)
Master Men
65
Male
647
Men Masters Team
AASVOEL and TRANSKEI
08:03:11
32
08:03:11
731
1222
Leon DU TOIT
Leon DU TOIT #1222
Male Master Men
08:10:22
08:10:22
66
(648)
Master Men
66
Male
648
Men Masters Team
Santa and the Pig
08:10:24
33
08:10:22
732
1221
Tony PAULO
Tony PAULO #1221
Male Master Men
08:10:24
08:10:24
67
(649)
Master Men
67
Male
649
Men Masters Team
Santa and the Pig
08:10:24
33
08:10:24
222
Charles MANSFIELD
Charles MANSFIELD #222
Male Master Men
Started
Started
Master Men
Male
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (68 items)
© 2023