Fedhealth MTB Challenge
16/09/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
58km
27km
15km
5km
1.5km
500m
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (278 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Gen Pos
Category
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Finish
142
2273
Anna-Marie CILLIE
Anna-Marie CILLIE #2273
Female All Ages
45
All Ages
Female
45
Open 15km
01:04:47
103
2267
Kira KOOPMAN
Kira KOOPMAN #2267
Female All Ages
29
All Ages
Female
29
Open 15km
00:57:20
68
603
Linda COLTART
Linda COLTART #603
Female All Ages
17
All Ages
Female
17
Open 15km
00:49:59
152
2003
Juanita BASSON
Juanita BASSON #2003
Female All Ages
52
All Ages
Female
52
Open 15km
01:08:11
2006
Cordula Behrendt BEHRENDT
Cordula Behrendt BEHRENDT #2006
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Open 15km
89
2009
Kim BELLAIRS
Kim BELLAIRS #2009
Female All Ages
23
All Ages
Female
23
Open 15km
00:54:13
50
2010
Kiera BOWKER
Kiera BOWKER #2010
Female All Ages
11
All Ages
Female
11
Open 15km
00:47:41
2012
Christine BRAND
Christine BRAND #2012
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Open 15km
149
2015
Hanli BRINK
Hanli BRINK #2015
Female All Ages
49
All Ages
Female
49
Open 15km
01:06:00
148
2017
Donne BROWN
Donne BROWN #2017
Female All Ages
48
All Ages
Female
48
Open 15km
01:06:00
79
2020
Denise CARSTENSEN
Denise CARSTENSEN #2020
Female All Ages
20
All Ages
Female
20
Open 15km
00:52:25
40
2021
Chloe Kate CHESTERTON
Chloe Kate CHESTERTON #2021
Female All Ages
6
All Ages
Female
6
Open 15km
00:45:22
136
2025
Lisa CRAYE
Lisa CRAYE #2025
Female All Ages
42
All Ages
Female
42
Open 15km
01:03:26
2026
Micala CRESSWELL
Micala CRESSWELL #2026
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Open 15km
2028
Lyndsay CYPRIANOS
Lyndsay CYPRIANOS #2028
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Open 15km
216
2033
Danica DANNHAUSER
Danica DANNHAUSER #2033
Female All Ages
80
All Ages
Female
80
Open 15km
02:18:32
205
2034
Sandy DAVIDS
Sandy DAVIDS #2034
Female All Ages
75
All Ages
Female
75
Open 15km
01:29:49
2037
Yolanda DE JAGER
Yolanda DE JAGER #2037
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Open 15km
199
2038
Angelique DE KOKER
Angelique DE KOKER #2038
Female All Ages
72
All Ages
Female
72
Open 15km
01:24:14
178
2041
Ella DORRINGTON
Ella DORRINGTON #2041
Female All Ages
63
All Ages
Female
63
Open 15km
01:14:05
107
2031
Sharyn DABBS
Sharyn DABBS #2031
Female All Ages
32
All Ages
Female
32
Open 15km
00:58:29
114
2049
Nicole DURELL
Nicole DURELL #2049
Female All Ages
35
All Ages
Female
35
Open 15km
00:59:24
162
2050
Janine ELLIS
Janine ELLIS #2050
Female All Ages
59
All Ages
Female
59
Open 15km
01:10:03
138
2055
Jemma FETTON
Jemma FETTON #2055
Female All Ages
43
All Ages
Female
43
Open 15km
01:04:26
53
2059
Dore FOURIE
Dore FOURIE #2059
Female All Ages
13
All Ages
Female
13
Open 15km
00:47:53
144
2060
Natalie FOX
Natalie FOX #2060
Female All Ages
46
All Ages
Female
46
Open 15km
01:05:09
145
2061
Skye FOX
Skye FOX #2061
Female All Ages
47
All Ages
Female
47
Open 15km
01:05:10
2063
Jade FULLER
Jade FULLER #2063
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Open 15km
160
2064
Elsie GERINGER
Elsie GERINGER #2064
Female All Ages
57
All Ages
Female
57
Open 15km
01:09:35
161
2065
Emma GERINGER
Emma GERINGER #2065
Female All Ages
58
All Ages
Female
58
Open 15km
01:09:35
2066
Leeann GRAER
Leeann GRAER #2066
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Open 15km
123
2070
Lianca GROENEWALD
Lianca GROENEWALD #2070
Female All Ages
38
All Ages
Female
38
Open 15km
01:00:16
51
2052
Anlize ENSLIN
Anlize ENSLIN #2052
Female All Ages
12
All Ages
Female
12
Open 15km
00:47:49
26
2068
Zoe GREEN
Zoe GREEN #2068
Female All Ages
2
All Ages
Female
2
Open 15km
00:43:01
48
2078
Rebecca JACOBS
Rebecca JACOBS #2078
Female All Ages
10
All Ages
Female
10
Open 15km
00:47:22
214
2080
Sophia JANEKE
Sophia JANEKE #2080
Female All Ages
79
All Ages
Female
79
Open 15km
02:06:03
2085
Carla JOUBERT
Carla JOUBERT #2085
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Open 15km
2086
Mare-Louise JOUBERT
Mare-Louise JOUBERT #2086
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Open 15km
71
2090
Stella KEERS
Stella KEERS #2090
Female All Ages
18
All Ages
Female
18
Open 15km
00:51:06
47
2091
Alice KEERS
Alice KEERS #2091
Female All Ages
9
All Ages
Female
9
Open 15km
00:47:22
74
2092
Natalie KENNETT
Natalie KENNETT #2092
Female All Ages
19
All Ages
Female
19
Open 15km
00:51:13
132
2093
Rachel Hannah KENT
Rachel Hannah KENT #2093
Female All Ages
41
All Ages
Female
41
Open 15km
01:02:06
2096
Shaniyah Amber KEYNEL
Shaniyah Amber KEYNEL #2096
Female All Ages
All Ages
Female
Open 15km
66
2083
Ellie JEWELL
Ellie JEWELL #2083
Female All Ages
16
All Ages
Female
16
Open 15km
00:49:26
62
2100
Yolanda KOORZEN
Yolanda KOORZEN #2100
Female All Ages
14
All Ages
Female
14
Open 15km
00:48:38
84
2106
Lucy LARKAN
Lucy LARKAN #2106
Female All Ages
21
All Ages
Female
21
Open 15km
00:53:11
210
2110
Isabella LOUW
Isabella LOUW #2110
Female All Ages
76
All Ages
Female
76
Open 15km
01:41:11
213
2111
Antoinette LOUW
Antoinette LOUW #2111
Female All Ages
78
All Ages
Female
78
Open 15km
01:59:52
42
2116
Kelly MALL
Kelly MALL #2116
Female All Ages
7
All Ages
Female
7
Open 15km
00:46:22
32
2117
Eryn MARAIS
Eryn MARAIS #2117
Female All Ages
3
All Ages
Female
3
Open 15km
00:44:41
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (278 items)
© 2023