Fedhealth MTB Challenge
16/09/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
58km
27km
15km
5km
1.5km
500m
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (278 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Gen Pos
Category
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Finish
16
2179
Megan SCHOLTZ
Megan SCHOLTZ #2179
Female All Ages
1
All Ages
Female
1
Open 15km
00:40:11
26
2068
Zoe GREEN
Zoe GREEN #2068
Female All Ages
2
All Ages
Female
2
Open 15km
00:43:01
32
2117
Eryn MARAIS
Eryn MARAIS #2117
Female All Ages
3
All Ages
Female
3
Open 15km
00:44:41
35
2149
Amelie OWENS
Amelie OWENS #2149
Female All Ages
4
All Ages
Female
4
Open 15km
00:44:56
37
2271
Mieke VAN DE MERWE
Mieke VAN DE MERWE #2271
Female All Ages
5
All Ages
Female
5
Open 15km
00:44:58
40
2021
Chloe Kate CHESTERTON
Chloe Kate CHESTERTON #2021
Female All Ages
6
All Ages
Female
6
Open 15km
00:45:22
42
2116
Kelly MALL
Kelly MALL #2116
Female All Ages
7
All Ages
Female
7
Open 15km
00:46:22
44
2258
Karin BURGER
Karin BURGER #2258
Female All Ages
8
All Ages
Female
8
Open 15km
00:47:12
47
2091
Alice KEERS
Alice KEERS #2091
Female All Ages
9
All Ages
Female
9
Open 15km
00:47:22
48
2078
Rebecca JACOBS
Rebecca JACOBS #2078
Female All Ages
10
All Ages
Female
10
Open 15km
00:47:22
50
2010
Kiera BOWKER
Kiera BOWKER #2010
Female All Ages
11
All Ages
Female
11
Open 15km
00:47:41
51
2052
Anlize ENSLIN
Anlize ENSLIN #2052
Female All Ages
12
All Ages
Female
12
Open 15km
00:47:49
53
2059
Dore FOURIE
Dore FOURIE #2059
Female All Ages
13
All Ages
Female
13
Open 15km
00:47:53
62
2100
Yolanda KOORZEN
Yolanda KOORZEN #2100
Female All Ages
14
All Ages
Female
14
Open 15km
00:48:38
65
2186
Saretha SLABBER
Saretha SLABBER #2186
Female All Ages
15
All Ages
Female
15
Open 15km
00:49:23
66
2083
Ellie JEWELL
Ellie JEWELL #2083
Female All Ages
16
All Ages
Female
16
Open 15km
00:49:26
68
603
Linda COLTART
Linda COLTART #603
Female All Ages
17
All Ages
Female
17
Open 15km
00:49:59
71
2090
Stella KEERS
Stella KEERS #2090
Female All Ages
18
All Ages
Female
18
Open 15km
00:51:06
74
2092
Natalie KENNETT
Natalie KENNETT #2092
Female All Ages
19
All Ages
Female
19
Open 15km
00:51:13
79
2020
Denise CARSTENSEN
Denise CARSTENSEN #2020
Female All Ages
20
All Ages
Female
20
Open 15km
00:52:25
84
2106
Lucy LARKAN
Lucy LARKAN #2106
Female All Ages
21
All Ages
Female
21
Open 15km
00:53:11
86
2163
Lindie RADEMEYER
Lindie RADEMEYER #2163
Female All Ages
22
All Ages
Female
22
Open 15km
00:53:31
89
2009
Kim BELLAIRS
Kim BELLAIRS #2009
Female All Ages
23
All Ages
Female
23
Open 15km
00:54:13
91
2231
Elizabeth WESEMANN
Elizabeth WESEMANN #2231
Female All Ages
24
All Ages
Female
24
Open 15km
00:54:20
93
2104
Samantha LAGESSE
Samantha LAGESSE #2104
Female All Ages
25
All Ages
Female
25
Open 15km
00:54:25
94
2237
Scout YATT
Scout YATT #2237
Female All Ages
26
All Ages
Female
26
Open 15km
00:54:26
98
2134
Zonica MYNHARDT
Zonica MYNHARDT #2134
Female All Ages
27
All Ages
Female
27
Open 15km
00:56:13
99
2216
Debbie VAN ZYL
Debbie VAN ZYL #2216
Female All Ages
28
All Ages
Female
28
Open 15km
00:56:13
103
2267
Kira KOOPMAN
Kira KOOPMAN #2267
Female All Ages
29
All Ages
Female
29
Open 15km
00:57:20
104
2247
Alana RABIE
Alana RABIE #2247
Female All Ages
30
All Ages
Female
30
Open 15km
00:57:30
105
2209
Vicky VAN DER WATT
Vicky VAN DER WATT #2209
Female All Ages
31
All Ages
Female
31
Open 15km
00:57:50
107
2031
Sharyn DABBS
Sharyn DABBS #2031
Female All Ages
32
All Ages
Female
32
Open 15km
00:58:29
110
2206
Hedi VAN DER WATT
Hedi VAN DER WATT #2206
Female All Ages
33
All Ages
Female
33
Open 15km
00:58:47
112
2183
Janet SHARP
Janet SHARP #2183
Female All Ages
34
All Ages
Female
34
Open 15km
00:59:11
114
2049
Nicole DURELL
Nicole DURELL #2049
Female All Ages
35
All Ages
Female
35
Open 15km
00:59:24
116
2125
Lanie MIENIE VENTER
Lanie MIENIE VENTER #2125
Female All Ages
36
All Ages
Female
36
Open 15km
00:59:32
121
2236
Caitlyn WRIGHT
Caitlyn WRIGHT #2236
Female All Ages
37
All Ages
Female
37
Open 15km
01:00:04
123
2070
Lianca GROENEWALD
Lianca GROENEWALD #2070
Female All Ages
38
All Ages
Female
38
Open 15km
01:00:16
125
2223
Yolande VISSER
Yolande VISSER #2223
Female All Ages
39
All Ages
Female
39
Open 15km
01:00:23
128
2238
Helga
Helga #2238
Female All Ages
40
All Ages
Female
40
Open 15km
01:01:01
132
2093
Rachel Hannah KENT
Rachel Hannah KENT #2093
Female All Ages
41
All Ages
Female
41
Open 15km
01:02:06
136
2025
Lisa CRAYE
Lisa CRAYE #2025
Female All Ages
42
All Ages
Female
42
Open 15km
01:03:26
138
2055
Jemma FETTON
Jemma FETTON #2055
Female All Ages
43
All Ages
Female
43
Open 15km
01:04:26
139
2140
Grizelda NOBLE
Grizelda NOBLE #2140
Female All Ages
44
All Ages
Female
44
Open 15km
01:04:27
142
2273
Anna-Marie CILLIE
Anna-Marie CILLIE #2273
Female All Ages
45
All Ages
Female
45
Open 15km
01:04:47
144
2060
Natalie FOX
Natalie FOX #2060
Female All Ages
46
All Ages
Female
46
Open 15km
01:05:09
145
2061
Skye FOX
Skye FOX #2061
Female All Ages
47
All Ages
Female
47
Open 15km
01:05:10
148
2017
Donne BROWN
Donne BROWN #2017
Female All Ages
48
All Ages
Female
48
Open 15km
01:06:00
149
2015
Hanli BRINK
Hanli BRINK #2015
Female All Ages
49
All Ages
Female
49
Open 15km
01:06:00
150
2120
Charmaine MC GIVEN
Charmaine MC GIVEN #2120
Female All Ages
50
All Ages
Female
50
Open 15km
01:06:39
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (278 items)
© 2023