Fedhealth MTB Challenge
16/09/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
58km
27km
15km
5km
1.5km
500m
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (404 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Gen Pos
Category
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Finish
189
1261
1261 1261
1261 1261 #1261
Male 
159
Male
159
B
01:52:19
1530
1280 1280
1280 1280 #1530
Male 
Male
A
306
1448
1448 1448
1448 1448 #1448
Male 
237
Male
237
C
02:33:33
210
1633
1633 1633
1633 1633 #1633
Male 
177
Male
177
D
01:57:13
282
1639
1639 1639
1639 1639 #1639
Male 
225
Male
225
D
02:14:58
208
1661
1661 1661
1661 1661 #1661
Male 
175
Male
175
D
01:56:52
73
1681
1681 1681
1681 1681 #1681
Male 
64
Male
64
B
01:35:23
167
1691
1691 1691
1691 1691 #1691
Male 
142
Male
142
E
01:49:15
157
1502
Abu ABRAHAMS
Abu ABRAHAMS #1502
Male Veterans
132
Veterans
Male
132
C
01:47:46
295
1525
Achmat SULAIMAN
Achmat SULAIMAN #1525
Male Veterans
232
Veterans
Male
232
D
02:19:27
247
1350
Adam MITCHELL
Adam MITCHELL #1350
Male Sub Vet
201
Sub Vet
Male
201
B
02:03:25
1573
Adriaan BOTHA
Adriaan BOTHA #1573
Male Sub Vet
Sub Vet
Male
D
48
1582
Aidan GOBLE
Aidan GOBLE #1582
Male Sub Juniors
43
Sub Juniors
Male
43
D
01:30:58
11
1577
Aidan PENFOLD
Aidan PENFOLD #1577
Male Youth
11
Youth
Male
11
A
01:12:44
148
1684
Albert DE WAAL
Albert DE WAAL #1684
Male Sub Juniors
124
Sub Juniors
Male
124
D
01:46:46
8
1602
Albert MULLER
Albert MULLER #1602
Male Youth
8
Youth
Male
8
A
01:12:37
18
1551
Alec COLESKE M
Alec COLESKE M #1551
Male Sub Juniors
18
Sub Juniors
Male
18
A
01:15:16
57
1209
Alec VAN WYK
Alec VAN WYK #1209
Male Veterans
50
Veterans
Male
50
A
01:33:49
126
1485
Alex PENTZ
Alex PENTZ #1485
Male Elite
107
Elite
Male
107
C
01:43:52
39
1609
Alexander MULLER
Alexander MULLER #1609
Male Sub Vet
36
Sub Vet
Male
36
D
01:28:20
290
1593
Alison MCKIE
Alison MCKIE #1593
Female Veterans
62
Veterans
Female
62
D
02:18:49
61
1205
Allister ARENSON
Allister ARENSON #1205
Male Veterans
54
Veterans
Male
54
A
01:34:32
528
Aloise FULLEX
Aloise FULLEX #528
Female Sub Vet
Sub Vet
Female
D
297
1329
Amanda ERLANK
Amanda ERLANK #1329
Female Veterans
65
Veterans
Female
65
B
02:20:04
1434
Amanda FULLER
Amanda FULLER #1434
Female Masters
Masters
Female
C
166
1315
Andre ALBERTS
Andre ALBERTS #1315
Male Masters
141
Masters
Male
141
B
01:49:03
80
1685
Andre DE WAAL
Andre DE WAAL #1685
Male Veterans
70
Veterans
Male
70
E
01:36:45
321
1344
Andre SEPTEMBER
Andre SEPTEMBER #1344
Male Veterans
243
Veterans
Male
243
C
02:47:32
74
1616
Andrea SCHOFMANN
Andrea SCHOFMANN #1616
Female Youth
10
Youth
Female
10
A
01:35:28
160
1245
Andreas SPRINGER
Andreas SPRINGER #1245
Male Veterans
135
Veterans
Male
135
A
01:48:15
244
1349
Andrew NORMAN
Andrew NORMAN #1349
Male Masters
199
Masters
Male
199
B
02:01:47
135
1316
Andri DE JAGER
Andri DE JAGER #1316
Male Sub Vet
116
Sub Vet
Male
116
B
01:44:48
162
1378
Andries ELOFF
Andries ELOFF #1378
Male Sub Vet
137
Sub Vet
Male
137
B
01:48:32
301
1371
Angelo FRANTZ
Angelo FRANTZ #1371
Male Sub Vet
234
Sub Vet
Male
234
B
02:21:27
139
1628
Anika CLAASSEN
Anika CLAASSEN #1628
Female Juniors
21
Juniors
Female
21
A
01:46:00
255
1364
Anja LAREMAN
Anja LAREMAN #1364
Female Elite
51
Elite
Female
51
B
02:04:59
251
1425
Anneke DU PLESSIS
Anneke DU PLESSIS #1425
Female Veterans
49
Veterans
Female
49
C
02:03:53
211
1481
Anneke STRANGFELD
Anneke STRANGFELD #1481
Female Juniors
34
Juniors
Female
34
C
01:57:47
111
477
Anton WRENSCH
Anton WRENSCH #477
Male Veterans
95
Veterans
Male
95
B
01:41:25
23
1338
Arne VENTER
Arne VENTER #1338
Male Juniors
23
Juniors
Male
23
C
01:21:48
11
Arno DU TOIT
Arno DU TOIT #11
Male Elite
Elite
Male
A
250
1370
Arno MOSTERT
Arno MOSTERT #1370
Male Sub Vet
202
Sub Vet
Male
202
B
02:03:51
1412
Ashley AYSEN
Ashley AYSEN #1412
Male Sub Vet
Sub Vet
Male
C
317
1389
Audrey POOLE
Audrey POOLE #1389
Female Veterans
76
Veterans
Female
76
C
02:43:02
85
1615
Ayyoob KHAN
Ayyoob KHAN #1615
Male Youth
74
Youth
Male
74
D
01:37:48
202
1347
Bart BULTERYS
Bart BULTERYS #1347
Male Sub Vet
170
Sub Vet
Male
170
B
01:55:28
1430
Basil DARIES
Basil DARIES #1430
Male Veterans
Veterans
Male
C
76
1235
Bennie HICKMAN
Bennie HICKMAN #1235
Male Sub Vet
66
Sub Vet
Male
66
A
01:35:40
134
1375
Bernd LOEFFEL
Bernd LOEFFEL #1375
Male Masters
115
Masters
Male
115
B
01:44:44
144
1227
Bianca GROBBELAAR
Bianca GROBBELAAR #1227
Female Sub Vet
23
Sub Vet
Female
23
A
01:46:16
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (404 items)
© 2023