Fedhealth MTB Challenge
16/09/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
58km
27km
15km
5km
1.5km
500m
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (404 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Gen Pos
Category
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Finish
210
1633
1633 1633
1633 1633 #1633
Male 
177
Male
177
D
01:57:13
208
1661
1661 1661
1661 1661 #1661
Male 
175
Male
175
D
01:56:52
73
1681
1681 1681
1681 1681 #1681
Male 
64
Male
64
B
01:35:23
1530
1280 1280
1280 1280 #1530
Male 
Male
A
282
1639
1639 1639
1639 1639 #1639
Male 
225
Male
225
D
02:14:58
167
1691
1691 1691
1691 1691 #1691
Male 
142
Male
142
E
01:49:15
189
1261
1261 1261
1261 1261 #1261
Male 
159
Male
159
B
01:52:19
306
1448
1448 1448
1448 1448 #1448
Male 
237
Male
237
C
02:33:33
304
1638
Samuel COURTS
Samuel COURTS #1638
Male Elite
235
Elite
Male
235
D
02:29:02
314
1585
Chantelle ESTERHUIZEN
Chantelle ESTERHUIZEN #1585
Female Elite
74
Elite
Female
74
D
02:40:23
312
1586
Yvonne ROENTGEN
Yvonne ROENTGEN #1586
Female Elite
72
Elite
Female
72
D
02:40:19
235
1597
Marisa BOTHA
Marisa BOTHA #1597
Female Elite
42
Elite
Female
42
D
02:00:22
133
1619
Heinrich VAN RENSBURG
Heinrich VAN RENSBURG #1619
Male Elite
114
Elite
Male
114
D
01:44:22
274
1624
Fiona MCLELLAN
Fiona MCLELLAN #1624
Female Elite
55
Elite
Female
55
D
02:10:01
130
1651
Jonathan DE FREITAS
Jonathan DE FREITAS #1651
Male Elite
111
Elite
Male
111
E
01:44:01
1656
Sarah Therese DE VILLIERS
Sarah Therese DE VILLIERS #1656
Female Elite
Elite
Female
E
303
1695
Julia THOMPSON
Julia THOMPSON #1695
Female Elite
69
Elite
Female
69
D
02:29:02
11
Arno DU TOIT
Arno DU TOIT #11
Male Elite
Elite
Male
A
90
1342
Ernestine SAFAR
Ernestine SAFAR #1342
Female Elite
12
Elite
Female
12
B
01:38:17
95
467
Tyler LOURENS
Tyler LOURENS #467
Male Elite
81
Elite
Male
81
C
01:38:36
49
1636
Stefan BURGER
Stefan BURGER #1636
Male Elite
44
Elite
Male
44
D
01:31:05
1768
Heinrich STIPP
Heinrich STIPP #1768
Male Elite
Elite
Male
D
33
1202
Natia VAN HEERDEN
Natia VAN HEERDEN #1202
Female Elite
1
Elite
Female
1
A
01:25:28
47
1216
Ichbert FRANZSEN
Ichbert FRANZSEN #1216
Male Elite
42
Elite
Male
42
A
01:30:27
1246
Michael PRINSLOO
Michael PRINSLOO #1246
Male Elite
Elite
Male
A
146
1267
Karlien VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Karlien VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #1267
Female Elite
24
Elite
Female
24
A
01:46:37
36
1326
Gideon ALBERTS
Gideon ALBERTS #1326
Male Elite
35
Elite
Male
35
B
01:27:09
120
1343
Dylan TONKIN
Dylan TONKIN #1343
Male Elite
101
Elite
Male
101
B
01:42:47
45
1353
Lu-Mae MALAN
Lu-Mae MALAN #1353
Female Elite
5
Elite
Female
5
B
01:29:45
150
1355
Christian FAURE
Christian FAURE #1355
Male Elite
126
Elite
Male
126
D
01:47:11
255
1364
Anja LAREMAN
Anja LAREMAN #1364
Female Elite
51
Elite
Female
51
B
02:04:59
1365
Joshua HORSBURGH
Joshua HORSBURGH #1365
Male Elite
Elite
Male
B
180
1416
Karin ROOS
Karin ROOS #1416
Female Elite
27
Elite
Female
27
C
01:50:59
156
1419
Zone KNOETZE
Zone KNOETZE #1419
Female Elite
25
Elite
Female
25
C
01:47:35
132
1435
Gareth RAMSAY
Gareth RAMSAY #1435
Male Elite
113
Elite
Male
113
C
01:44:21
186
1451
Francois CARSTENS
Francois CARSTENS #1451
Male Elite
158
Elite
Male
158
C
01:51:49
222
1487
Daniel HOWELLS
Daniel HOWELLS #1487
Male Elite
185
Elite
Male
185
C
01:58:59
138
1488
Christian STRYDOM
Christian STRYDOM #1488
Male Elite
118
Elite
Male
118
C
01:45:40
241
1489
Johann KOTZE
Johann KOTZE #1489
Male Elite
196
Elite
Male
196
C
02:01:00
126
1485
Alex PENTZ
Alex PENTZ #1485
Male Elite
107
Elite
Male
107
C
01:43:52
1529
Eben DE WET
Eben DE WET #1529
Male Elite
Elite
Male
D
151
1544
Zander KILIAN
Zander KILIAN #1544
Male Elite
127
Elite
Male
127
D
01:47:11
1559
Wilmilee PUTTER
Wilmilee PUTTER #1559
Female Elite
Elite
Female
D
234
1557
Janine BOMBOSCH
Janine BOMBOSCH #1557
Female Elite
41
Elite
Female
41
D
02:00:22
1540
Dawie BOTHMA
Dawie BOTHMA #1540
Male Grand Masters
Grand Masters
Male
D
285
1523
Dickie COPPINGER
Dickie COPPINGER #1523
Female Grand Masters
59
Grand Masters
Female
59
D
02:18:04
1491
Pieter MEYER
Pieter MEYER #1491
Male Grand Masters
Grand Masters
Male
C
94
1441
Marianne SPAMER
Marianne SPAMER #1441
Female Grand Masters
14
Grand Masters
Female
14
E
01:38:28
93
1442
Coenie SPAMER
Coenie SPAMER #1442
Male Grand Masters
80
Grand Masters
Male
80
E
01:38:28
99
1443
Sven WESEMANN
Sven WESEMANN #1443
Male Grand Masters
85
Grand Masters
Male
85
C
01:39:16
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Page 1 of 9 (404 items)
© 2023