Fedhealth MTB Challenge
16/09/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
58km
27km
15km
5km
1.5km
500m
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (404 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Gen Pos
Category
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Finish
151
1544
Zander KILIAN
Zander KILIAN #1544
Male Elite
127
Elite
Male
127
D
01:47:11
152
1351
Rick MEY
Rick MEY #1351
Male Masters
128
Masters
Male
128
B
01:47:12
154
1320
Michael WILLIAMS
Michael WILLIAMS #1320
Male Masters
130
Masters
Male
130
B
01:47:23
153
1394
Johannes Adriaan KOCH
Johannes Adriaan KOCH #1394
Male Masters
129
Masters
Male
129
B
01:47:23
155
1393
Victor TIMKOE
Victor TIMKOE #1393
Male Grand Masters
131
Grand Masters
Male
131
B
01:47:25
156
1419
Zone KNOETZE
Zone KNOETZE #1419
Female Elite
25
Elite
Female
25
C
01:47:35
157
1502
Abu ABRAHAMS
Abu ABRAHAMS #1502
Male Veterans
132
Veterans
Male
132
C
01:47:46
158
1558
Don KENNETT
Don KENNETT #1558
Male Veterans
133
Veterans
Male
133
D
01:47:49
159
1640
Richard BLANCKENSEE
Richard BLANCKENSEE #1640
Male Masters
134
Masters
Male
134
D
01:48:01
160
1245
Andreas SPRINGER
Andreas SPRINGER #1245
Male Veterans
135
Veterans
Male
135
A
01:48:15
161
1241
Russel WOLSON
Russel WOLSON #1241
Male Grand Masters
136
Grand Masters
Male
136
A
01:48:15
162
1378
Andries ELOFF
Andries ELOFF #1378
Male Sub Vet
137
Sub Vet
Male
137
B
01:48:32
163
1493
Morne PETERSEN
Morne PETERSEN #1493
Male Veterans
138
Veterans
Male
138
D
01:48:58
164
1608
Jacques DU TOIT
Jacques DU TOIT #1608
Male Veterans
139
Veterans
Male
139
D
01:48:59
165
1658
Sibusiso MATHEMBULA
Sibusiso MATHEMBULA #1658
Male Veterans
140
Veterans
Male
140
E
01:49:01
166
1315
Andre ALBERTS
Andre ALBERTS #1315
Male Masters
141
Masters
Male
141
B
01:49:03
167
1691
1691 1691
1691 1691 #1691
Male 
142
Male
142
E
01:49:15
169
1331
Gavin COMBRINK
Gavin COMBRINK #1331
Male Masters
144
Masters
Male
144
B
01:49:16
168
1440
Warren LAWRENCE
Warren LAWRENCE #1440
Male Veterans
143
Veterans
Male
143
C
01:49:16
170
1564
Kevin MASSON
Kevin MASSON #1564
Male Veterans
145
Veterans
Male
145
D
01:49:17
171
1255
Tracey LENTIN
Tracey LENTIN #1255
Female Masters
26
Masters
Female
26
B
01:49:25
172
1457
Thomas DAWSON
Thomas DAWSON #1457
Male Youth
146
Youth
Male
146
C
01:49:44
173
1620
Jim HEYES
Jim HEYES #1620
Male Veterans
147
Veterans
Male
147
D
01:49:46
174
1574
Werner JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Werner JANSE VAN RENSBURG #1574
Male Sub Vet
148
Sub Vet
Male
148
D
01:50:08
175
1456
Marc DAWSON
Marc DAWSON #1456
Male Masters
149
Masters
Male
149
C
01:50:15
176
1253
Sean LOURENS
Sean LOURENS #1253
Male Veterans
150
Veterans
Male
150
C
01:50:32
177
1503
Neil JENNINGS
Neil JENNINGS #1503
Male Veterans
151
Veterans
Male
151
C
01:50:32
178
1584
Floris WEBB
Floris WEBB #1584
Male Veterans
152
Veterans
Male
152
D
01:50:49
179
1587
David RILEY
David RILEY #1587
Male Sub Vet
153
Sub Vet
Male
153
D
01:50:53
180
1416
Karin ROOS
Karin ROOS #1416
Female Elite
27
Elite
Female
27
C
01:50:59
181
1477
Jackie RIDGE
Jackie RIDGE #1477
Female Sub Vet
28
Sub Vet
Female
28
C
01:51:01
182
1330
Deon POTGIETER
Deon POTGIETER #1330
Male Sub Vet
154
Sub Vet
Male
154
B
01:51:05
183
1379
Murdoch TRENGOVE
Murdoch TRENGOVE #1379
Male Veterans
155
Veterans
Male
155
B
01:51:12
184
1276
Johan MEYER
Johan MEYER #1276
Male Masters
156
Masters
Male
156
A
01:51:46
185
1274
Robert BARTHOLOMEW
Robert BARTHOLOMEW #1274
Male Sub Vet
157
Sub Vet
Male
157
C
01:51:49
186
1451
Francois CARSTENS
Francois CARSTENS #1451
Male Elite
158
Elite
Male
158
C
01:51:49
187
1265
Melandie VERE-RUSSELL
Melandie VERE-RUSSELL #1265
Female Sub Vet
29
Sub Vet
Female
29
A
01:52:16
188
1362
Jillian LARKAN
Jillian LARKAN #1362
Female Masters
30
Masters
Female
30
B
01:52:18
189
1261
1261 1261
1261 1261 #1261
Male 
159
Male
159
B
01:52:19
190
1411
John GRAHAM
John GRAHAM #1411
Male Masters
160
Masters
Male
160
C
01:52:36
191
1478
Elzaan MOSTERT
Elzaan MOSTERT #1478
Female Sub Vet
31
Sub Vet
Female
31
D
01:52:55
192
1270
Paul VOLKER
Paul VOLKER #1270
Male Masters
161
Masters
Male
161
B
01:53:09
193
1341
Massimiliano MOSCA
Massimiliano MOSCA #1341
Male Masters
162
Masters
Male
162
B
01:53:21
194
1313
Nick MANTON
Nick MANTON #1313
Male Masters
163
Masters
Male
163
B
01:53:24
195
1610
Shamiel FATAAR
Shamiel FATAAR #1610
Male Masters
164
Masters
Male
164
D
01:53:57
196
1384
Casper BADENHORST
Casper BADENHORST #1384
Male Sub Vet
165
Sub Vet
Male
165
C
01:53:58
197
1431
Gordon MCMILLAN
Gordon MCMILLAN #1431
Male Masters
166
Masters
Male
166
C
01:53:58
198
1322
Petra KRUGER
Petra KRUGER #1322
Female Veterans
32
Veterans
Female
32
B
01:54:06
199
1372
Mark Harold LOUW
Mark Harold LOUW #1372
Male Veterans
167
Veterans
Male
167
B
01:54:45
200
1576
Wouter JOUBERT
Wouter JOUBERT #1576
Male Sub Vet
168
Sub Vet
Male
168
D
01:54:51
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (404 items)
© 2023