Fedhealth MTB Challenge
16/09/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
58km
27km
15km
5km
1.5km
500m
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (404 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Gen Pos
Category
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Finish
1263
Michael THIART
Michael THIART #1263
Male Masters
Masters
Male
A
1251
Gary LARKAN
Gary LARKAN #1251
Male Masters
Masters
Male
A
37
1632
Olivia PENFOLD
Olivia PENFOLD #1632
Female Sub Juniors
2
Sub Juniors
Female
2
A
01:27:58
69
1479
Chirstelle JOUBERT
Chirstelle JOUBERT #1479
Female Sub Juniors
9
Sub Juniors
Female
9
A
01:35:02
207
1472
Mishka BRIDGER
Mishka BRIDGER #1472
Female Sub Juniors
33
Sub Juniors
Female
33
A
01:56:03
249
1286
Sune VAN DER MERWE
Sune VAN DER MERWE #1286
Female Sub Juniors
48
Sub Juniors
Female
48
A
02:03:44
254
1605
Emily ROGERS
Emily ROGERS #1605
Female Sub Juniors
50
Sub Juniors
Female
50
A
02:04:49
300
1280
Courtney BOWKER
Courtney BOWKER #1280
Female Sub Juniors
67
Sub Juniors
Female
67
A
02:20:34
13
1553
Luke KAVANAGH
Luke KAVANAGH #1553
Male Sub Juniors
13
Sub Juniors
Male
13
A
01:13:23
14
1522
Roche MALHERBE
Roche MALHERBE #1522
Male Sub Juniors
14
Sub Juniors
Male
14
A
01:13:35
17
1469
Philip George VAN SCHALKWYK
Philip George VAN SCHALKWYK #1469
Male Sub Juniors
17
Sub Juniors
Male
17
A
01:15:11
18
1551
Alec COLESKE M
Alec COLESKE M #1551
Male Sub Juniors
18
Sub Juniors
Male
18
A
01:15:16
31
1660
Marco Matthysen
Marco Matthysen #1660
Male Sub Juniors
31
Sub Juniors
Male
31
A
01:24:24
48
1582
Aidan GOBLE
Aidan GOBLE #1582
Male Sub Juniors
43
Sub Juniors
Male
43
D
01:30:58
51
1300
Jc KOEGELENBERG
Jc KOEGELENBERG #1300
Male Sub Juniors
46
Sub Juniors
Male
46
A
01:31:35
71
1548
Olof ERASMUS
Olof ERASMUS #1548
Male Sub Juniors
62
Sub Juniors
Male
62
D
01:35:09
103
1483
Devan GEY VAN PITTIUS
Devan GEY VAN PITTIUS #1483
Male Sub Juniors
89
Sub Juniors
Male
89
A
01:39:41
148
1684
Albert DE WAAL
Albert DE WAAL #1684
Male Sub Juniors
124
Sub Juniors
Male
124
D
01:46:46
1607
Luke MATHEWSON
Luke MATHEWSON #1607
Male Sub Juniors
Sub Juniors
Male
D
1627
Matthew MULLINOS
Matthew MULLINOS #1627
Male Sub Juniors
Sub Juniors
Male
D
1545
Seth BARTON
Seth BARTON #1545
Male Sub Juniors
Sub Juniors
Male
D
53
1290
Lene DU BOIS
Lene DU BOIS #1290
Female Sub Vet
6
Sub Vet
Female
6
A
01:31:55
106
1219
Bronwyn ARLOW
Bronwyn ARLOW #1219
Female Sub Vet
16
Sub Vet
Female
16
A
01:40:17
117
1498
Nettie FICK
Nettie FICK #1498
Female Sub Vet
18
Sub Vet
Female
18
C
01:42:03
144
1227
Bianca GROBBELAAR
Bianca GROBBELAAR #1227
Female Sub Vet
23
Sub Vet
Female
23
A
01:46:16
181
1477
Jackie RIDGE
Jackie RIDGE #1477
Female Sub Vet
28
Sub Vet
Female
28
C
01:51:01
187
1265
Melandie VERE-RUSSELL
Melandie VERE-RUSSELL #1265
Female Sub Vet
29
Sub Vet
Female
29
A
01:52:16
191
1478
Elzaan MOSTERT
Elzaan MOSTERT #1478
Female Sub Vet
31
Sub Vet
Female
31
D
01:52:55
213
1415
Madi FABRICIUS
Madi FABRICIUS #1415
Female Sub Vet
35
Sub Vet
Female
35
C
01:57:59
218
1554
Kim PEDRO-BEECH
Kim PEDRO-BEECH #1554
Female Sub Vet
36
Sub Vet
Female
36
D
01:58:50
220
1555
Gay-Lynn HERMAN
Gay-Lynn HERMAN #1555
Female Sub Vet
37
Sub Vet
Female
37
D
01:58:54
229
1260
Natalie WILLEMSE
Natalie WILLEMSE #1260
Female Sub Vet
39
Sub Vet
Female
39
A
01:59:34
231
1579
Marguerite DE WET
Marguerite DE WET #1579
Female Sub Vet
40
Sub Vet
Female
40
D
01:59:56
248
1319
Candice MULLINS
Candice MULLINS #1319
Female Sub Vet
47
Sub Vet
Female
47
B
02:03:41
259
1360
Robyn MITCHELL
Robyn MITCHELL #1360
Female Sub Vet
52
Sub Vet
Female
52
B
02:06:34
276
1598
Dorothy COLE
Dorothy COLE #1598
Female Sub Vet
56
Sub Vet
Female
56
D
02:10:47
277
1413
Genevieve WILLIAMS
Genevieve WILLIAMS #1413
Female Sub Vet
57
Sub Vet
Female
57
C
02:10:49
289
1354
Melanie VAN BLERK
Melanie VAN BLERK #1354
Female Sub Vet
61
Sub Vet
Female
61
D
02:18:48
296
1390
Nicole JACOBS
Nicole JACOBS #1390
Female Sub Vet
64
Sub Vet
Female
64
D
02:19:44
324
1426
Melanie BOTHA
Melanie BOTHA #1426
Female Sub Vet
80
Sub Vet
Female
80
C
02:51:23
325
1417
Mandi DU PLESSIS
Mandi DU PLESSIS #1417
Female Sub Vet
81
Sub Vet
Female
81
C
02:51:23
1447
Zulieka HOOSEN
Zulieka HOOSEN #1447
Female Sub Vet
Sub Vet
Female
C
1383
Candice LUNDIN
Candice LUNDIN #1383
Female Sub Vet
Sub Vet
Female
B
1527
Martie TEUBES
Martie TEUBES #1527
Female Sub Vet
Sub Vet
Female
D
1466
Fadia GAMIET
Fadia GAMIET #1466
Female Sub Vet
Sub Vet
Female
C
1348
Corli DE BRUYN
Corli DE BRUYN #1348
Female Sub Vet
Sub Vet
Female
B
39
Jeanie DE VILLIERS
Jeanie DE VILLIERS #39
Female Sub Vet
Sub Vet
Female
D
528
Aloise FULLEX
Aloise FULLEX #528
Female Sub Vet
Sub Vet
Female
D
27
1635
Hannes PIENAAR
Hannes PIENAAR #1635
Male Sub Vet
27
Sub Vet
Male
27
D
01:23:09
35
1332
Bradley SENEKAL
Bradley SENEKAL #1332
Male Sub Vet
34
Sub Vet
Male
34
B
01:27:02
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
Page 4 of 9 (404 items)
© 2023