Fedhealth MTB Challenge
16/09/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
58km
27km
15km
5km
1.5km
500m
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 1 of 10 (478 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Gen Pos
Category
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Finish
1
13
Hendrik KRUGER
Hendrik KRUGER #13
Male Elite
1
Elite
Male
1
A
02:31:01
38
17
Amy MCDOUGALL
Amy MCDOUGALL #17
Female Elite
1
Elite
Female
1
A
03:03:22
2
16
Nicol CARSTENS
Nicol CARSTENS #16
Male Elite
2
Elite
Male
2
A
02:32:07
49
43
Marleen LOURENS
Marleen LOURENS #43
Female Veterans
2
Veterans
Female
2
A
03:10:31
3
12
Dylan REBELLO
Dylan REBELLO #12
Male Elite
3
Elite
Male
3
A
02:32:09
73
550
Frankie DU TOIT
Frankie DU TOIT #550
Female Elite
3
Elite
Female
3
B
03:18:00
84
396
Courtney WEBB
Courtney WEBB #396
Female Elite
4
Elite
Female
4
A
03:20:05
4
23
Matthew KEYSER
Matthew KEYSER #23
Male Elite
4
Elite
Male
4
A
02:39:39
5
15
Jurgens UYS
Jurgens UYS #15
Male Elite
5
Elite
Male
5
A
02:39:46
111
132
Tessa KEERS
Tessa KEERS #132
Female Veterans
5
Veterans
Female
5
A
03:28:01
112
91
Louise BEZUIDENHOUT
Louise BEZUIDENHOUT #91
Female Sub Vet
6
Sub Vet
Female
6
A
03:28:34
6
21
Jaco PELSER
Jaco PELSER #21
Male Elite
6
Elite
Male
6
A
02:42:04
7
34
Michael LAMBRECHT
Michael LAMBRECHT #34
Male Elite
7
Elite
Male
7
A
02:43:22
122
90
Robyn WILLIAMS
Robyn WILLIAMS #90
Female Elite
7
Elite
Female
7
A
03:34:28
8
71
Nicholas LAMBRECHT
Nicholas LAMBRECHT #71
Male Elite
8
Elite
Male
8
A
02:43:34
149
174
Lucy ETHERTON
Lucy ETHERTON #174
Female Veterans
8
Veterans
Female
8
B
03:42:27
155
212
Saskia VAN DER MERWE
Saskia VAN DER MERWE #212
Female Elite
9
Elite
Female
9
A
03:43:40
9
33
Brett CHILCOTT
Brett CHILCOTT #33
Male Veterans
9
Veterans
Male
9
A
02:44:57
10
177
Ryan LENFERNA
Ryan LENFERNA #177
Male Elite
10
Elite
Male
10
A
02:45:14
167
393
Cherise WILLEIT
Cherise WILLEIT #393
Female Veterans
10
Veterans
Female
10
C
03:48:32
177
178
Elrika HARMZEN-PRETORIUS
Elrika HARMZEN-PRETORIUS #178
Female Elite
11
Elite
Female
11
B
03:49:49
11
26
Neill UNGERER
Neill UNGERER #26
Male Sub Vet
11
Sub Vet
Male
11
A
02:46:27
12
14
Michael POSTHUMUS
Michael POSTHUMUS #14
Male Sub Vet
12
Sub Vet
Male
12
A
02:46:35
190
345
Tamma BASSON
Tamma BASSON #345
Female Masters
12
Masters
Female
12
C
03:54:24
222
461
Lusanda MKUMATELA
Lusanda MKUMATELA #461
Female Sub Vet
13
Sub Vet
Female
13
D
04:02:54
13
38
Oliver LENNARD
Oliver LENNARD #38
Male Elite
13
Elite
Male
13
A
02:46:51
228
167
Nicole MURPHY
Nicole MURPHY #167
Female Sub Vet
14
Sub Vet
Female
14
B
04:03:33
14
614
Attie BRINK
Attie BRINK #614
Male 
14
Male
14
A
02:49:24
15
19
Nico PFITZENMAIER
Nico PFITZENMAIER #19
Male Veterans
15
Veterans
Male
15
A
02:49:31
247
282
Marina WEGE
Marina WEGE #282
Female Veterans
15
Veterans
Female
15
C
04:13:26
257
309
Lizl HOBSON
Lizl HOBSON #309
Female Masters
16
Masters
Female
16
C
04:19:03
16
18
Lawrence VON GUNTEN
Lawrence VON GUNTEN #18
Male Sub Vet
16
Sub Vet
Male
16
A
02:50:35
17
35
Malcolm ISAACS
Malcolm ISAACS #35
Male Sub Vet
17
Sub Vet
Male
17
A
02:51:21
263
313
Lenetia MUNDIE
Lenetia MUNDIE #313
Female Veterans
17
Veterans
Female
17
C
04:21:58
18
108
Hannes KOTZE
Hannes KOTZE #108
Male Veterans
18
Veterans
Male
18
A
02:51:21
271
122
Brenda-Lynn NELL
Brenda-Lynn NELL #122
Female Veterans
18
Veterans
Female
18
B
04:26:21
19
27
Tiaan LOURENS
Tiaan LOURENS #27
Male Elite
19
Elite
Male
19
A
02:51:22
279
192
Melanie BRENNER
Melanie BRENNER #192
Female Veterans
19
Veterans
Female
19
B
04:29:05
20
65
Francois ROUX
Francois ROUX #65
Male Veterans
20
Veterans
Male
20
A
02:52:44
293
424
Solane STEPHENS
Solane STEPHENS #424
Female Elite
20
Elite
Female
20
D
04:36:42
296
527
Charlene Curlewis
Charlene Curlewis #527
Female Veterans
21
Veterans
Female
21
D
04:38:04
21
242
James TENNENT
James TENNENT #242
Male Elite
21
Elite
Male
21
B
02:52:45
297
327
Elrita BLIGNAUT
Elrita BLIGNAUT #327
Female Veterans
22
Veterans
Female
22
C
04:39:00
22
29
Wesley LENTZ
Wesley LENTZ #29
Male Sub Vet
22
Sub Vet
Male
22
A
02:55:06
23
25
Carl TOUA
Carl TOUA #25
Male Sub Vet
23
Sub Vet
Male
23
A
02:55:33
298
422
Jemima VIVIERS
Jemima VIVIERS #422
Female Masters
23
Masters
Female
23
D
04:41:26
307
433
Tracy MCOWEN
Tracy MCOWEN #433
Female Veterans
24
Veterans
Female
24
D
04:47:08
24
20
Waldo ZEVENSTER
Waldo ZEVENSTER #20
Male Sub Vet
24
Sub Vet
Male
24
A
02:55:33
25
75
Trevor BAPTISTE
Trevor BAPTISTE #75
Male Sub Vet
25
Sub Vet
Male
25
A
02:55:45
308
414
Linda BETHELL
Linda BETHELL #414
Female Veterans
25
Veterans
Female
25
D
04:47:55
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 1 of 10 (478 items)
© 2023