Fedhealth MTB Challenge
16/09/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
58km
27km
15km
5km
1.5km
500m
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 3 of 10 (478 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Gen Pos
Category
Gender
Gen Pos
Wave
Finish
101
103
Paul GLEED
Paul GLEED #103
Male Sub Vet
97
Sub Vet
Male
97
A
03:24:43
102
64
Andrew MARSH
Andrew MARSH #64
Male Veterans
98
Veterans
Male
98
A
03:26:00
103
87
Duane HULLEY
Duane HULLEY #87
Male Sub Vet
99
Sub Vet
Male
99
A
03:26:13
104
77
Jacques COETZER
Jacques COETZER #77
Male Masters
100
Masters
Male
100
A
03:26:15
105
175
Daniel FRITZ
Daniel FRITZ #175
Male Sub Vet
101
Sub Vet
Male
101
B
03:26:24
106
183
Anschen BECK
Anschen BECK #183
Male Sub Vet
102
Sub Vet
Male
102
B
03:26:26
107
80
Ahmed Zaid MAHOMED
Ahmed Zaid MAHOMED #80
Male Masters
103
Masters
Male
103
A
03:26:30
108
223
Byron VAN NIEKERK
Byron VAN NIEKERK #223
Male Veterans
104
Veterans
Male
104
B
03:26:50
109
104
Michael WATSON
Michael WATSON #104
Male Veterans
105
Veterans
Male
105
A
03:27:38
110
203
Niel MICHAU
Niel MICHAU #203
Male Sub Vet
106
Sub Vet
Male
106
B
03:27:58
111
132
Tessa KEERS
Tessa KEERS #132
Female Veterans
5
Veterans
Female
5
A
03:28:01
112
91
Louise BEZUIDENHOUT
Louise BEZUIDENHOUT #91
Female Sub Vet
6
Sub Vet
Female
6
A
03:28:34
113
128
Dale TAYLOR
Dale TAYLOR #128
Male Sub Vet
107
Sub Vet
Male
107
B
03:28:38
114
147
Lance SINEQUAN
Lance SINEQUAN #147
Male Veterans
108
Veterans
Male
108
B
03:29:04
115
68
Sean NEWBERY
Sean NEWBERY #68
Male Sub Vet
109
Sub Vet
Male
109
A
03:29:58
116
30
Chris NORTON
Chris NORTON #30
Male Veterans
110
Veterans
Male
110
A
03:30:21
117
210
Marius STEENKAMP
Marius STEENKAMP #210
Male Veterans
111
Veterans
Male
111
B
03:32:20
118
284
Nicolas CARKEEK
Nicolas CARKEEK #284
Male Sub Vet
112
Sub Vet
Male
112
C
03:32:28
119
89
Louis GOLDBERG
Louis GOLDBERG #89
Male Veterans
113
Veterans
Male
113
A
03:33:23
120
383
Quinton VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Quinton VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #383
Male Veterans
114
Veterans
Male
114
C
03:33:38
121
101
Kevin DEWAR
Kevin DEWAR #101
Male Masters
115
Masters
Male
115
A
03:34:28
122
90
Robyn WILLIAMS
Robyn WILLIAMS #90
Female Elite
7
Elite
Female
7
A
03:34:28
123
190
George MCNULTY
George MCNULTY #190
Male Veterans
116
Veterans
Male
116
B
03:34:29
124
179
Christopher KNIGHT
Christopher KNIGHT #179
Male Masters
117
Masters
Male
117
B
03:35:15
125
226
Paul LAEMMLE
Paul LAEMMLE #226
Male Masters
118
Masters
Male
118
B
03:35:46
126
224
Robert OBREE
Robert OBREE #224
Male Sub Vet
119
Sub Vet
Male
119
B
03:35:48
127
289
Craig HURNDALL
Craig HURNDALL #289
Male Sub Vet
120
Sub Vet
Male
120
C
03:37:25
128
62
Siyabulela TUTU
Siyabulela TUTU #62
Male Elite
121
Elite
Male
121
A
03:38:05
129
168
Garth PETERSEN
Garth PETERSEN #168
Male Masters
122
Masters
Male
122
B
03:38:25
130
484
Ben NORTIER
Ben NORTIER #484
Male Sub Vet
123
Sub Vet
Male
123
D
03:38:34
131
290
Charl BOSHOFF
Charl BOSHOFF #290
Male Veterans
124
Veterans
Male
124
C
03:38:43
132
336
Fred JOUBERT
Fred JOUBERT #336
Male Veterans
125
Veterans
Male
125
C
03:38:43
133
512
David NATHANSON
David NATHANSON #512
Male Sub Vet
126
Sub Vet
Male
126
D
03:38:53
134
85
Carl LIEBENBERG
Carl LIEBENBERG #85
Male Masters
127
Masters
Male
127
A
03:38:57
135
172
Thando NTUTHU
Thando NTUTHU #172
Male Sub Vet
128
Sub Vet
Male
128
B
03:39:00
136
322
Michael NEL
Michael NEL #322
Male Masters
129
Masters
Male
129
C
03:39:37
137
234
Brad GOLD
Brad GOLD #234
Male Sub Vet
130
Sub Vet
Male
130
B
03:39:38
138
151
Jacques CASTELING
Jacques CASTELING #151
Male Sub Vet
131
Sub Vet
Male
131
B
03:39:42
139
141
Jean-Dre CROUSE
Jean-Dre CROUSE #141
Male Elite
132
Elite
Male
132
B
03:40:04
140
163
Matthys CARSTENS
Matthys CARSTENS #163
Male Masters
133
Masters
Male
133
B
03:40:14
141
143
Martin LAMBRECHT
Martin LAMBRECHT #143
Male Masters
134
Masters
Male
134
B
03:40:18
142
149
Mark RICKARD
Mark RICKARD #149
Male Veterans
135
Veterans
Male
135
B
03:40:23
143
205
Melt BESTER
Melt BESTER #205
Male Veterans
136
Veterans
Male
136
B
03:40:47
144
337
Danie VAN WYK
Danie VAN WYK #337
Male Masters
137
Masters
Male
137
C
03:41:05
145
509
Richard D'ARIFAT
Richard D'ARIFAT #509
Male Elite
138
Elite
Male
138
C
03:41:06
146
1663
1663 1663
1663 1663 #1663
Male 
139
Male
139
A
03:41:27
147
511
Matthew SWART
Matthew SWART #511
Male Elite
140
Elite
Male
140
D
03:41:57
148
457
Gary TATTERSALL
Gary TATTERSALL #457
Male Masters
141
Masters
Male
141
D
03:42:23
149
174
Lucy ETHERTON
Lucy ETHERTON #174
Female Veterans
8
Veterans
Female
8
B
03:42:27
150
187
David STEVENSON
David STEVENSON #187
Male Masters
142
Masters
Male
142
B
03:42:28
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 3 of 10 (478 items)
© 2023