SAPS Striders
09/09/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
21km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 4 of 10 (496 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Dist
Pace
Finish
335
2372
Mecanie WAGNER
Mecanie WAGNER #2372
Female 40-49
01:06:49
01:06:49
50
(151)
40-49
50
Female
151
RIVERSIDE
10
6:40 min/km
01:06:49
336
927
Shelley DURRANT
Shelley DURRANT #927
Female 40-49
01:06:53
01:06:53
51
(152)
40-49
51
Female
152
10
6:41 min/km
01:06:53
337
5842
Zuki KULA
Zuki KULA #5842
Female 40-49
01:06:57
01:06:57
52
(153)
40-49
52
Female
153
STELLA ATHLETICS
10
6:41 min/km
01:06:57
338
888
Angela CHURCHILL
Angela CHURCHILL #888
Female Open
01:06:59
01:06:59
70
(154)
Open
70
Female
154
10
6:41 min/km
01:06:59
339
938
Reinette FRANCK
Reinette FRANCK #938
Female 40-49
01:06:59
01:06:59
53
(155)
40-49
53
Female
155
DOLPHIN COAST STRIDERS
10
6:41 min/km
01:06:59
340
1399
Vanessa ANDREOU
Vanessa ANDREOU #1399
Female 40-49
01:07:00
01:07:00
54
(156)
40-49
54
Female
156
Dolphin Striders Ballito
10
6:42 min/km
01:07:00
341
1175
Sherise VAN DER WESTHUIZEN
Sherise VAN DER WESTHUIZEN #1175
Female Open
01:07:00
01:07:00
71
(157)
Open
71
Female
157
HILLCREST VILLAGERS ATHLETICS CLUB
10
6:42 min/km
01:07:00
342
1078
Esrie MENHENNET
Esrie MENHENNET #1078
Female Open
01:07:06
01:07:06
72
(158)
Open
72
Female
158
KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS
10
6:42 min/km
01:07:06
344
5885
Mpho MHLONGO
Mpho MHLONGO #5885
Female Open
01:07:08
01:07:08
73
(159)
Open
73
Female
159
CHILLIE RUNNERS
10
6:42 min/km
01:07:08
345
2473
Ayesha KARIM
Ayesha KARIM #2473
Female Open
01:07:13
01:07:13
74
(160)
Open
74
Female
160
10
6:43 min/km
01:07:13
346
974
Kate JONES
Kate JONES #974
Female Open
01:07:14
01:07:14
75
(161)
Open
75
Female
161
HILLCREST VILLAGERS ATHLETICS CLUB
10
6:43 min/km
01:07:14
347
948
Jounelle GIBSON
Jounelle GIBSON #948
Female Open
01:07:16
01:07:16
76
(162)
Open
76
Female
162
10
6:43 min/km
01:07:16
348
2341
Trisha CROOKES
Trisha CROOKES #2341
Female Open
01:07:21
01:07:21
77
(163)
Open
77
Female
163
10
6:44 min/km
01:07:21
351
972
Terri IRELAND
Terri IRELAND #972
Female Open
01:07:28
01:07:28
78
(164)
Open
78
Female
164
10
6:44 min/km
01:07:28
352
1154
Elizabeth SNEDDON
Elizabeth SNEDDON #1154
Female 50-59
01:07:35
01:07:35
21
(165)
50-59
21
Female
165
HILLCREST VILLAGERS ATHLETICS CLUB
10
6:45 min/km
01:07:35
353
986
Claire KOTZE
Claire KOTZE #986
Female 40-49
01:07:45
01:07:45
55
(166)
40-49
55
Female
166
RIVERSIDE AC
10
6:46 min/km
01:07:45
354
2349
Lauren FITTKAU
Lauren FITTKAU #2349
Female Open
01:07:54
01:07:54
79
(167)
Open
79
Female
167
none
10
6:47 min/km
01:07:54
355
5939
Melisa GREENE
Melisa GREENE #5939
Female Open
01:07:59
01:07:59
80
(168)
Open
80
Female
168
10
6:47 min/km
01:07:59
356
1125
Chrissi PREUSS
Chrissi PREUSS #1125
Female Open
01:08:02
01:08:02
81
(169)
Open
81
Female
169
10
6:48 min/km
01:08:02
358
881
Mary CAMPBELL
Mary CAMPBELL #881
Female Open
01:08:05
01:08:05
82
(170)
Open
82
Female
170
10
6:48 min/km
01:08:05
359
5852
Silndile GOBA
Silndile GOBA #5852
Female Open
01:08:15
01:08:15
83
(171)
Open
83
Female
171
WESTVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
10
6:49 min/km
01:08:15
360
1422
Sindisiwe MAKAULA
Sindisiwe MAKAULA #1422
Female Open
01:08:17
01:08:17
84
(172)
Open
84
Female
172
BLACK DIAMOND
10
6:49 min/km
01:08:17
361
2347
Hannah GILLITT
Hannah GILLITT #2347
Female Open
01:08:19
01:08:19
85
(173)
Open
85
Female
173
10
6:49 min/km
01:08:19
363
1069
Yvonne MATTHEWS
Yvonne MATTHEWS #1069
Female Open
01:08:21
01:08:21
86
(174)
Open
86
Female
174
10
6:50 min/km
01:08:21
364
1091
Hlengiwe MTHEMBU
Hlengiwe MTHEMBU #1091
Female 40-49
01:08:37
01:08:37
56
(175)
40-49
56
Female
175
CORRECTIONAL SERVICE
10
6:51 min/km
01:08:37
365
1179
Jenna VAN GREUNEN
Jenna VAN GREUNEN #1179
Female Open
01:08:46
01:08:46
87
(176)
Open
87
Female
176
CHILTERN ATHLETIC CLUB
10
6:52 min/km
01:08:46
366
5935
Maureen PARRY
Maureen PARRY #5935
Female 60+
01:08:53
01:08:53
8
(177)
60+
8
Female
177
10
6:53 min/km
01:08:53
367
978
Tayla KEMP
Tayla KEMP #978
Female Open
01:08:53
01:08:53
88
(178)
Open
88
Female
178
10
6:53 min/km
01:08:53
368
945
Elizabeth GALLIAS
Elizabeth GALLIAS #945
Female Open
01:08:55
01:08:55
89
(179)
Open
89
Female
179
10
6:53 min/km
01:08:55
369
1134
Marlize ROBERTS
Marlize ROBERTS #1134
Female 40-49
01:09:00
01:09:00
57
(180)
40-49
57
Female
180
10
6:54 min/km
01:09:00
370
992
Sibuyiselwe LUBELWANA
Sibuyiselwe LUBELWANA #992
Female 40-49
01:09:01
01:09:01
58
(181)
40-49
58
Female
181
TEAM VITALITY
10
6:54 min/km
01:09:01
372
882
Atiyah CASSIM
Atiyah CASSIM #882
Female Jnr
01:09:14
01:09:14
5
(182)
Jnr
5
Female
182
10
6:55 min/km
01:09:14
373
1140
Fiona SALMON
Fiona SALMON #1140
Female Open
01:09:17
01:09:17
90
(183)
Open
90
Female
183
10
6:55 min/km
01:09:17
375
5848
Dolly SHAMLALL
Dolly SHAMLALL #5848
Female 50-59
01:09:32
01:09:32
22
(184)
50-59
22
Female
184
VERULAM AC
10
6:57 min/km
01:09:32
376
1469
Claire ANDERSON
Claire ANDERSON #1469
Female Open
01:09:37
01:09:37
91
(185)
Open
91
Female
185
10
6:57 min/km
01:09:37
378
5853
Christina KHUMALO
Christina KHUMALO #5853
Female 40-49
01:09:38
01:09:38
59
(186)
40-49
59
Female
186
RISING SUN CHATSWORTH ATHLETIC CLUB
10
6:57 min/km
01:09:38
379
954
Michelle GOVENDER
Michelle GOVENDER #954
Female 40-49
01:09:52
01:09:52
60
(187)
40-49
60
Female
187
NEWLANDS ATHLETIC CLUB
10
6:59 min/km
01:09:52
380
1430
Nozipho KHUMALO
Nozipho KHUMALO #1430
Female Open
01:09:52
01:09:52
92
(188)
Open
92
Female
188
TEAM VITALITY
10
6:59 min/km
01:09:52
382
2357
Lauren HARVEY
Lauren HARVEY #2357
Female 40-49
01:09:56
01:09:56
61
(189)
40-49
61
Female
189
10
6:59 min/km
01:09:56
383
910
Olivia DEDEKIND
Olivia DEDEKIND #910
Female Open
01:10:31
01:10:31
93
(190)
Open
93
Female
190
10
7:03 min/km
01:10:31
384
5883
Amanda SEIDLER
Amanda SEIDLER #5883
Female 40-49
01:10:39
01:10:39
62
(191)
40-49
62
Female
191
10
7:03 min/km
01:10:39
386
965
Anitha HARIPERSAD
Anitha HARIPERSAD #965
Female 40-49
01:10:44
01:10:44
63
(192)
40-49
63
Female
192
WOODVIEW ATHLETICS CLUB KZN
10
7:04 min/km
01:10:44
389
853
Krishnie BALARAM
Krishnie BALARAM #853
Female 60+
01:10:55
01:10:55
9
(193)
60+
9
Female
193
AMANZIMTOTI ATHLETICS CLUB
10
7:05 min/km
01:10:55
390
2431
Lauren FULLER
Lauren FULLER #2431
Female Open
01:10:58
01:10:58
94
(194)
Open
94
Female
194
10
7:05 min/km
01:10:58
391
890
Aimee CLAYTON
Aimee CLAYTON #890
Female Open
01:10:59
01:10:59
95
(195)
Open
95
Female
195
GET FIT ATHLETICS CLUB
10
7:05 min/km
01:10:59
392
2360
Anabela DA COSTA
Anabela DA COSTA #2360
Female 40-49
01:10:59
01:10:59
64
(196)
40-49
64
Female
196
YES
10
7:05 min/km
01:10:59
393
849
Debbie ALLAN
Debbie ALLAN #849
Female 50-59
01:11:01
01:11:01
23
(197)
50-59
23
Female
197
HILLCREST VILLAGERS ATHLETICS CLUB
10
7:06 min/km
01:11:01
394
870
Hayleigh BOTT
Hayleigh BOTT #870
Female 40-49
01:11:01
01:11:01
65
(198)
40-49
65
Female
198
HILLCREST VILLAGERS ATHLETICS CLUB
10
7:06 min/km
01:11:01
395
891
Debbie CLAYTON
Debbie CLAYTON #891
Female 50-59
01:11:02
01:11:02
24
(199)
50-59
24
Female
199
10
7:06 min/km
01:11:02
397
2500
Francesca JOSEPH
Francesca JOSEPH #2500
Female 50-59
01:11:11
01:11:11
25
(200)
50-59
25
Female
200
SYDENHAM
10
7:07 min/km
01:11:11
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
8
9
10
Page 4 of 10 (496 items)
© 2023