Stor-Age Festival of Running
23/06/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Solo Challenge 6km
Solo Challenge 12km
Solo Challenge 18km
Relay - Corp Social Club
Primary School Challenge
High School Challenge
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (89 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Status
Lap1
Lap2
Lap3
20
1177
Mologadi MPHAHLELE
Mologadi MPHAHLELE #1177
Female 6km
00:36:15
00:36:15
8
(8)
6km
8
Female
8
Lap3
00:12:18
00:12:24
00:11:32
1112
Mpho Edwin MAJARA
Mpho Edwin MAJARA #1112
Male 6km
Not started
Not started
6km
Male
55
1118
Mulalo MUKHELI
Mulalo MUKHELI #1118
Female 6km
01:08:28
01:08:28
34
(34)
6km
34
Female
34
Lap3
00:22:32
00:20:44
00:25:10
47
1205
Niekoulah CHESA
Niekoulah CHESA #1205
Female 6km
00:54:56
00:54:56
27
(27)
6km
27
Female
27
Lap3
00:16:59
00:17:37
00:20:19
46
1202
Nkhosi NDALA
Nkhosi NDALA #1202
Female 6km
00:53:45
00:53:45
26
(26)
6km
26
Female
26
Lap3
00:17:27
00:17:19
00:18:58
6
1178
Oarabile MPHAHLELE
Oarabile MPHAHLELE #1178
Male 6km
00:29:51
00:29:51
4
(4)
6km
4
Male
4
Lap3
00:10:29
00:09:39
00:09:42
16
1084
Ockert Brits
Ockert Brits #1084
Male 6km
00:33:26
00:33:26
11
(11)
6km
11
Male
11
Lap3
00:10:16
00:12:05
00:11:05
40
1121
Ofunwa NZHINGA
Ofunwa NZHINGA #1121
Female 6km
00:47:59
00:47:59
24
(24)
6km
24
Female
24
Lap3
00:14:36
00:16:16
00:17:06
41
1122
Orifha NZHINGA
Orifha NZHINGA #1122
Male 6km
00:48:02
00:48:02
17
(17)
6km
17
Male
17
Lap3
00:13:49
00:16:11
00:18:01
59
1163
Owetu DENNIS
Owetu DENNIS #1163
Male 6km
01:56:58
01:56:58
22
(22)
6km
22
Male
22
Lap3
01:20:10
00:20:07
00:16:40
1079
Paola BINOS
Paola BINOS #1079
Female 6km
Not started
Not started
6km
Female
52
1109
Phumelela KUBHEKA
Phumelela KUBHEKA #1109
Female 6km
00:58:54
00:58:54
31
(31)
6km
31
Female
31
Lap3
00:21:42
00:17:22
00:19:49
33
1115
Refilwe MONARE
Refilwe MONARE #1115
Female 6km
00:44:03
00:44:03
17
(17)
6km
17
Female
17
Lap3
00:14:55
00:13:52
00:15:15
1104
Renee JORDAAN
Renee JORDAAN #1104
Female 6km
Not started
Not started
6km
Female
31
1176
Revony MABALE
Revony MABALE #1176
Female 6km
00:43:18
00:43:18
15
(15)
6km
15
Female
15
Lap3
00:13:14
00:14:29
00:15:34
1107
Reyn KAPP
Reyn KAPP #1107
Male 6km
Not started
Not started
6km
Male
22
1139
Riaan Jurie GOUWS
Riaan Jurie GOUWS #1139
Male 6km
00:38:08
00:38:08
13
(13)
6km
13
Male
13
Lap3
00:11:11
00:13:05
00:13:51
11
1086
Rochelle COOMBER
Rochelle COOMBER #1086
Female 6km
00:31:49
00:31:49
3
(3)
6km
3
Female
3
Lap3
00:11:28
00:10:46
00:09:34
21
1087
Rosanna DE SCALLY
Rosanna DE SCALLY #1087
Female 6km
00:37:39
00:37:39
9
(9)
6km
9
Female
9
Lap3
00:11:52
00:13:11
00:12:35
26
1151
Ruben ROUX
Ruben ROUX #1151
Male 6km
00:39:13
00:39:13
15
(15)
6km
15
Male
15
Lap3
00:11:48
00:12:43
00:14:40
1184
Simphiwe MAHLANGU
Simphiwe MAHLANGU #1184
Male 6km
Not started
Not started
6km
Male
1128
Tabudi SEHLAPELO
Tabudi SEHLAPELO #1128
Male 6km
Not started
Not started
6km
Male
1078
Tamsin-Lee BETTISON
Tamsin-Lee BETTISON #1078
Female 6km
Not started
Not started
6km
Female
7
1180
Tebogo KEETSE
Tebogo KEETSE #1180
Male 6km
00:30:48
00:30:48
5
(5)
6km
5
Male
5
Lap3
00:10:43
00:10:09
00:09:54
35
1179
Thabo MPHAHLELE
Thabo MPHAHLELE #1179
Female 6km
00:44:54
00:44:54
19
(19)
6km
19
Female
19
Lap3
00:14:24
00:14:11
00:16:19
37
1114
Thandeka MHLOPHE
Thandeka MHLOPHE #1114
Female 6km
00:46:43
00:46:43
21
(21)
6km
21
Female
21
Lap3
00:14:30
00:15:53
00:16:19
60
1162
Theresa DENNIL
Theresa DENNIL #1162
Female 6km
01:59:23
01:59:23
38
(38)
6km
38
Female
38
Lap3
01:20:12
00:20:05
00:19:04
56
1168
Tina BANEY
Tina BANEY #1168
Female 6km
01:10:22
01:10:22
35
(35)
6km
35
Female
35
Lap3
00:22:19
00:24:27
00:23:34
1076
Tristan VISAGIE
Tristan VISAGIE #1076
Male 6km
Started
Started
6km
Male
Tout lap 3
00:10:56
30
1100
Trudi GREER
Trudi GREER #1100
Female 6km
00:42:54
00:42:54
14
(14)
6km
14
Female
14
Lap3
00:13:18
00:14:42
00:14:53
48
1171
Tulisa MKANI
Tulisa MKANI #1171
Female 6km
00:56:20
00:56:20
28
(28)
6km
28
Female
28
Lap3
00:18:03
00:18:06
00:20:10
1095
Vasileios FRAGKAKIS
Vasileios FRAGKAKIS #1095
Male 6km
Not started
Not started
6km
Male
9
1094
Vassilis FRAGAKIS
Vassilis FRAGAKIS #1094
Male 6km
00:31:26
00:31:26
7
(7)
6km
7
Male
7
Lap3
00:10:16
00:10:50
00:10:19
1134
Vernay BEZUIDENHOUT
Vernay BEZUIDENHOUT #1134
Female 18km
Started
Started
18km
Female
Lap2
00:15:49
00:18:38
1081
Yolandie BOTHMA
Yolandie BOTHMA #1081
Female 6km
Started
Started
6km
Female
Lap2
00:17:55
00:17:41
1083
Yoraldi BREITENBACH
Yoraldi BREITENBACH #1083
Female 6km
Not started
Not started
6km
Female
12
1117
Zamani MSOMI
Zamani MSOMI #1117
Male 6km
00:31:57
00:31:57
9
(9)
6km
9
Male
9
Lap3
00:10:52
00:10:39
00:10:25
39
1119
Zandile NDIMANDE
Zandile NDIMANDE #1119
Female 6km
00:47:24
00:47:24
23
(23)
6km
23
Female
23
Lap3
00:15:54
00:14:58
00:16:31
1101
Zarhite HEATH
Zarhite HEATH #1101
Female 6km
Not started
Not started
6km
Female
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (89 items)
© 2023