FNB Magalies Monster MTB Classic
02/06/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Marathon
Half Marathon
Fun Ride
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (267 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
159
3110
Steve KELLINGTON
Steve KELLINGTON #3110
Male 13+
01:15:47
01:15:47
82
(96)
13+
82
Male
96
4:44 min/km
158
3109
Megan KELLINGTON
Megan KELLINGTON #3109
Female 13+
01:15:47
01:15:47
60
(63)
13+
60
Female
63
4:44 min/km
87
3081
Justin HATTINGH
Justin HATTINGH #3081
Male 13+
01:00:48
01:00:48
54
(59)
13+
54
Male
59
3:48 min/km
188
3080
Janice HATTINGH
Janice HATTINGH #3080
Female 13+
01:34:31
01:34:31
75
(78)
13+
75
Female
78
5:54 min/km
146
3082
Timothy HATTINGH
Timothy HATTINGH #3082
Male 11-12
01:14:16
01:14:16
11
(89)
11-12
11
Male
89
4:38 min/km
3171
Elene ROOS
Elene ROOS #3171
Female 13+
Not started
Not started
13+
Female
125
3015
Portia BIGGS
Portia BIGGS #3015
Female 13+
01:09:05
01:09:05
44
(46)
13+
44
Female
46
4:19 min/km
68
3259
Thomas SCANLEN
Thomas SCANLEN #3259
Male 13+
00:53:06
00:53:06
44
(49)
13+
44
Male
49
3:19 min/km
157
3203
Frik VAN DER BERG
Frik VAN DER BERG #3203
Male 13+
01:15:40
01:15:40
81
(95)
13+
81
Male
95
4:43 min/km
180
3121
Leon David KOTZE
Leon David KOTZE #3121
Male 13+
01:28:12
01:28:12
92
(109)
13+
92
Male
109
5:30 min/km
179
3044
Lucille CRESSWELL
Lucille CRESSWELL #3044
Female 13+
01:28:12
01:28:12
68
(71)
13+
68
Female
71
5:30 min/km
117
3156
Johnny PELSER
Johnny PELSER #3156
Male 11-12
01:08:20
01:08:20
8
(74)
11-12
8
Male
74
4:16 min/km
118
3155
John PELSER
John PELSER #3155
Male 13+
01:08:22
01:08:22
67
(75)
13+
67
Male
75
4:16 min/km
181
3154
Dalize PELSER
Dalize PELSER #3154
Female 13+
01:29:04
01:29:04
69
(72)
13+
69
Female
72
5:34 min/km
99
3207
Candice VAN DYK
Candice VAN DYK #3207
Female 13+
01:04:48
01:04:48
31
(33)
13+
31
Female
33
4:03 min/km
164
3032
Craig CLOETE
Craig CLOETE #3032
Male 13+
01:17:22
01:17:22
85
(100)
13+
85
Male
100
4:50 min/km
3049
Franciska DE KLERK
Franciska DE KLERK #3049
Female 13+
Not started
Not started
13+
Female
3048
Elne DE KLERK
Elne DE KLERK #3048
Female 13+
Not started
Not started
13+
Female
3050
Monja DE KLERK
Monja DE KLERK #3050
Female 9-10
Not started
Not started
9-10
Female
75
3178
Sanette SCHEEPERS
Sanette SCHEEPERS #3178
Female 13+
00:53:52
00:53:52
23
(24)
13+
23
Female
24
3:22 min/km
63
3199
Edwin Wesley VAN ASWEGEN
Edwin Wesley VAN ASWEGEN #3199
Male 13+
00:52:46
00:52:46
39
(44)
13+
39
Male
44
3:17 min/km
129
3033
Lezelle COETZEE
Lezelle COETZEE #3033
Female 13+
01:09:36
01:09:36
46
(48)
13+
46
Female
48
4:21 min/km
128
3035
Ruan COETZEE
Ruan COETZEE #3035
Male 11-12
01:09:35
01:09:35
10
(81)
11-12
10
Male
81
4:20 min/km
3108
Jacques KEARNY
Jacques KEARNY #3108
Male 13+
Not started
Not started
13+
Male
28
3224
Mark VAN WYK
Mark VAN WYK #3224
Male 13+
00:48:29
00:48:29
17
(20)
13+
17
Male
20
3:01 min/km
23
3223
Eric Lilje VAN WYK
Eric Lilje VAN WYK #3223
Male 13+
00:47:14
00:47:14
15
(16)
13+
15
Male
16
2:57 min/km
3267
Ludwig OLIVIER
Ludwig OLIVIER #3267
Male 13+
Not started
Not started
13+
Male
155
3116
Leon KOEKEMOER
Leon KOEKEMOER #3116
Male 13+
01:14:51
01:14:51
80
(93)
13+
80
Male
93
4:40 min/km
3117
Natasha KOEKEMOER
Natasha KOEKEMOER #3117
Female 13+
Not started
Not started
13+
Female
3067
Mar-Louise GREEFF
Mar-Louise GREEFF #3067
Female 13+
Not started
Not started
13+
Female
3068
Stehan GREEFF
Stehan GREEFF #3068
Male 13+
Not started
Not started
13+
Male
177
3211
Jack VAN LIER
Jack VAN LIER #3211
Male 11-12
01:27:04
01:27:04
13
(107)
11-12
13
Male
107
5:26 min/km
3212
Oliver VAN LIER
Oliver VAN LIER #3212
Male 9-10
Not started
Not started
9-10
Male
47
3221
Tanya VAN TONDER
Tanya VAN TONDER #3221
Female 13+
00:51:40
00:51:40
13
(14)
13+
13
Female
14
3:13 min/km
114
3059
Francois ELLIS
Francois ELLIS #3059
Male 13+
01:07:57
01:07:57
66
(72)
13+
66
Male
72
4:14 min/km
55
3031
Clifton CLASSEN
Clifton CLASSEN #3031
Male 11-12
00:52:13
00:52:13
5
(39)
11-12
5
Male
39
3:15 min/km
3087
Leonie HERBST
Leonie HERBST #3087
Female 13+
Not started
Not started
13+
Female
3086
Jan HERBST
Jan HERBST #3086
Male 13+
Not started
Not started
13+
Male
40
3078
Melissa-Sue HARMSE
Melissa-Sue HARMSE #3078
Female 13+
00:51:05
00:51:05
9
(10)
13+
9
Female
10
3:11 min/km
145
3100
Ricky HURN
Ricky HURN #3100
Male 13+
01:14:14
01:14:14
76
(88)
13+
76
Male
88
4:38 min/km
123
3198
Willem Jacobus UNGERER
Willem Jacobus UNGERER #3198
Male 13+
01:08:54
01:08:54
69
(78)
13+
69
Male
78
4:18 min/km
199
3034
Nadine COETZEE
Nadine COETZEE #3034
Female 13+
01:44:44
01:44:44
82
(85)
13+
82
Female
85
6:32 min/km
76
3027
Fanie BUTLER
Fanie BUTLER #3027
Male 13+
00:54:08
00:54:08
47
(52)
13+
47
Male
52
3:23 min/km
65
3147
Carl Willem NIENABER
Carl Willem NIENABER #3147
Male 13+
00:52:50
00:52:50
41
(46)
13+
41
Male
46
3:18 min/km
69
3148
Monique NIENABER
Monique NIENABER #3148
Female 13+
00:53:06
00:53:06
19
(20)
13+
19
Female
20
3:19 min/km
172
3161
Pieter-Charles POTGIETER
Pieter-Charles POTGIETER #3161
Male 13+
01:22:23
01:22:23
88
(104)
13+
88
Male
104
5:08 min/km
175
3160
Pieter POTGIETER
Pieter POTGIETER #3160
Male 13+
01:25:03
01:25:03
89
(105)
13+
89
Male
105
5:18 min/km
20
3106
Eppo JOUBERT
Eppo JOUBERT #3106
Male 13+
00:47:13
00:47:13
13
(13)
13+
13
Male
13
2:57 min/km
102
3107
Hannie JOUBERT
Hannie JOUBERT #3107
Female 13+
01:05:18
01:05:18
34
(36)
13+
34
Female
36
4:04 min/km
57
3135
Christo MEINTJES
Christo MEINTJES #3135
Male 13+
00:52:15
00:52:15
36
(41)
13+
36
Male
41
3:15 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (267 items)
© 2023