FNB Magalies Monster MTB Classic
02/06/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Marathon
Half Marathon
Fun Ride
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 1 of 14 (657 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
449
1859
Santie BOTHA
Santie BOTHA #1859
Female 19+
03:23:17
03:23:17
66
(74)
19+
66
Female
74
6:09 min/km
204
1707
Adele Germishuizen
Adele Germishuizen #1707
Female 19+
02:34:14
02:34:14
22
(29)
19+
22
Female
29
4:40 min/km
433
1566
Grietha MEIJER
Grietha MEIJER #1566
Female 19+
03:20:40
03:20:40
64
(72)
19+
64
Female
72
6:04 min/km
2041
Marika GRAVES
Marika GRAVES #2041
Female 19+
Not started
Not started
19+
Female
423
1671
Natasha Botha
Natasha Botha #1671
Female 19+
03:17:51
03:17:51
63
(71)
19+
63
Female
71
5:59 min/km
90
461
Kirstin SIMPSON
Kirstin SIMPSON #461
Female 19+
02:11:37
02:11:37
6
(12)
19+
6
Female
12
3:59 min/km
2028
Jonessa DE BRUYN
Jonessa DE BRUYN #2028
Female 19+
Not started
Not started
19+
Female
549
2078
Illse NORTIER
Illse NORTIER #2078
Female 19+
04:46:08
04:46:08
89
(97)
19+
89
Female
97
8:40 min/km
375
2056
Selaelo LEKOLOANE
Selaelo LEKOLOANE #2056
Female 19+
03:05:51
03:05:51
47
(55)
19+
47
Female
55
5:37 min/km
1711
Michelle GROVE
Michelle GROVE #1711
Female 19+
Not started
Not started
19+
Female
477
1703
Heidi ELLIS
Heidi ELLIS #1703
Female 19+
03:39:16
03:39:16
72
(80)
19+
72
Female
80
6:38 min/km
533
2124
Donita VISSER
Donita VISSER #2124
Female 19+
04:08:22
04:08:22
85
(93)
19+
85
Female
93
7:31 min/km
414
2106
Deidre TAVARES
Deidre TAVARES #2106
Female 19+
03:15:45
03:15:45
61
(69)
19+
61
Female
69
5:55 min/km
2101
Sune STEYN
Sune STEYN #2101
Female 19+
Not started
Not started
19+
Female
350
1874
Christie ELS
Christie ELS #1874
Female 19+
03:01:02
03:01:02
42
(50)
19+
42
Female
50
5:29 min/km
254
2023
Ailsa CAIRNS
Ailsa CAIRNS #2023
Female 19+
02:42:37
02:42:37
28
(35)
19+
28
Female
35
4:55 min/km
338
1902
Leslie LE GRANGE
Leslie LE GRANGE #1902
Female 19+
02:58:31
02:58:31
39
(47)
19+
39
Female
47
5:24 min/km
534
1904
Liezl LELEU
Liezl LELEU #1904
Female 19+
04:10:27
04:10:27
86
(94)
19+
86
Female
94
7:35 min/km
155
1587
Tracey REYNOLDS
Tracey REYNOLDS #1587
Female 19+
02:26:50
02:26:50
14
(20)
19+
14
Female
20
4:26 min/km
308
1760
Sharon SPILLER
Sharon SPILLER #1760
Female 19+
02:52:53
02:52:53
35
(43)
19+
35
Female
43
5:14 min/km
520
2090
Chantell ROUX
Chantell ROUX #2090
Female 19+
03:59:28
03:59:28
83
(91)
19+
83
Female
91
7:15 min/km
255
1878
Cailin FOURIE
Cailin FOURIE #1878
Female 15-16
02:42:40
02:42:40
6
(36)
15-16
6
Female
36
4:55 min/km
2102
Elme SWANEPOEL
Elme SWANEPOEL #2102
Female 19+
Not started
Not started
19+
Female
42
1801
Rozalia KUBYANA
Rozalia KUBYANA #1801
Female 19+
02:00:53
02:00:53
2
(4)
19+
2
Female
4
3:39 min/km
213
1802
Andisiwe SKEYI
Andisiwe SKEYI #1802
Female 19+
02:35:24
02:35:24
24
(31)
19+
24
Female
31
4:42 min/km
181
1812
Samantha ZERMATTEN
Samantha ZERMATTEN #1812
Female 19+
02:30:38
02:30:38
18
(25)
19+
18
Female
25
4:33 min/km
397
1788
Lianne ZERMATTEN
Lianne ZERMATTEN #1788
Female 19+
03:09:56
03:09:56
56
(64)
19+
56
Female
64
5:45 min/km
499
2131
Irma IMMELMAN
Irma IMMELMAN #2131
Female 19+
03:48:57
03:48:57
77
(85)
19+
77
Female
85
6:56 min/km
266
1886
Mel HIRSE
Mel HIRSE #1886
Female 19+
02:45:13
02:45:13
30
(38)
19+
30
Female
38
5:00 min/km
455
2120
Belinda VERMEULEN
Belinda VERMEULEN #2120
Female 19+
03:29:22
03:29:22
68
(76)
19+
68
Female
76
6:20 min/km
514
2119
Rina VD MERWE
Rina VD MERWE #2119
Female 19+
03:55:41
03:55:41
80
(88)
19+
80
Female
88
7:08 min/km
2020
Nicky BOSCH
Nicky BOSCH #2020
Female 19+
Not started
Not started
19+
Female
347
1674
Humelda BAKKES
Humelda BAKKES #1674
Female 19+
03:00:36
03:00:36
41
(49)
19+
41
Female
49
5:28 min/km
119
1530
Irma DU PLOOY
Irma DU PLOOY #1530
Female 19+
02:17:17
02:17:17
10
(16)
19+
10
Female
16
4:09 min/km
1919
Felecia PRETORIUS
Felecia PRETORIUS #1919
Female 19+
Not started
Not started
19+
Female
469
1949
Annemarie VENTER
Annemarie VENTER #1949
Female 19+
03:36:36
03:36:36
70
(78)
19+
70
Female
78
6:33 min/km
1737
Ilana NIEMAN
Ilana NIEMAN #1737
Female 17-18
Not started
Not started
17-18
Female
413
2039
Claudia GANHAO
Claudia GANHAO #2039
Female 19+
03:15:44
03:15:44
60
(68)
19+
60
Female
68
5:55 min/km
379
2097
Christa SNYMAN
Christa SNYMAN #2097
Female 19+
03:06:36
03:06:36
49
(57)
19+
49
Female
57
5:39 min/km
212
1865
Marlienka CLOETE
Marlienka CLOETE #1865
Female 19+
02:34:50
02:34:50
23
(30)
19+
23
Female
30
4:41 min/km
393
1933
Judy STASSEN
Judy STASSEN #1933
Female 19+
03:09:00
03:09:00
55
(63)
19+
55
Female
63
5:43 min/km
327
1923
Cristen ROBERTSON
Cristen ROBERTSON #1923
Female 19+
02:55:45
02:55:45
37
(45)
19+
37
Female
45
5:19 min/km
57
1600
Natalie STRYDOM
Natalie STRYDOM #1600
Female 15-16
02:03:08
02:03:08
3
(6)
15-16
3
Female
6
3:43 min/km
282
2238
Kerryn KELLY
Kerryn KELLY #2238
Female 19+
02:48:14
02:48:14
31
(39)
19+
31
Female
39
5:05 min/km
315
2051
Kutlwano KEEBINE
Kutlwano KEEBINE #2051
Female 19+
02:54:16
02:54:16
36
(44)
19+
36
Female
44
5:16 min/km
164
2246
Gobona MANTLE
Gobona MANTLE #2246
Female 19+
02:27:54
02:27:54
16
(22)
19+
16
Female
22
4:28 min/km
545
1849
Elaine BEYTELL
Elaine BEYTELL #1849
Female 19+
04:35:53
04:35:53
88
(96)
19+
88
Female
96
8:21 min/km
512
2225
Chenene FOURIE
Chenene FOURIE #2225
Female 19+
03:53:52
03:53:52
79
(87)
19+
79
Female
87
7:05 min/km
2233
Kashka HOBBS
Kashka HOBBS #2233
Female 19+
Not started
Not started
19+
Female
34
1610
Jone VAN EEDEN
Jone VAN EEDEN #1610
Female 15-16
01:58:20
01:58:20
1
(2)
15-16
1
Female
2
3:35 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
11
12
13
14
Page 1 of 14 (657 items)
© 2023