Jonkershoek Mountain Challenge
19/05/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
38km
24km
11km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 1 of 11 (516 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
437
2000
Riaad ABDULLA
Riaad ABDULLA #2000
Male Senior
02:18:32
02:18:32
129
(187)
Senior
129
Male
187
309
2001
Francis Joy ABRAHAMS
Francis Joy ABRAHAMS #2001
Female Veteran
01:31:53
01:31:53
33
(153)
Veteran
33
Female
153
126
2002
Wesley ABRAHAMS
Wesley ABRAHAMS #2002
Male Veteran
01:15:58
01:15:58
13
(86)
Veteran
13
Male
86
424
2003
Carin ABRAMOVITZ
Carin ABRAMOVITZ #2003
Female Master
01:57:23
01:57:23
25
(241)
Master
25
Female
241
2004
Dana ALLOY
Dana ALLOY #2004
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
190
2005
Hannah ALSEN
Hannah ALSEN #2005
Female Senior
01:22:22
01:22:22
58
(77)
Senior
58
Female
77
78
2006
Matthew ALTERN
Matthew ALTERN #2006
Male Senior
01:10:37
01:10:37
53
(59)
Senior
53
Male
59
29
2007
Leonardo ALTINI
Leonardo ALTINI #2007
Male Senior
01:02:25
01:02:25
23
(26)
Senior
23
Male
26
148
2008
Jocelyn ANDERSON
Jocelyn ANDERSON #2008
Female Senior
01:17:43
01:17:43
41
(52)
Senior
41
Female
52
2009
Kate ANDERSON
Kate ANDERSON #2009
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
288
2010
Richard ANDERSON
Richard ANDERSON #2010
Male Senior
01:30:12
01:30:12
106
(146)
Senior
106
Male
146
10
2011
James ARBUTHNOT
James ARBUTHNOT #2011
Male Senior
00:55:38
00:55:38
9
(10)
Senior
9
Male
10
253
2012
Linda ASWEGEN
Linda ASWEGEN #2012
Female Veteran
01:27:28
01:27:28
25
(119)
Veteran
25
Female
119
44
2013
Hanja BADENHORST
Hanja BADENHORST #2013
Female Veteran
01:05:22
01:05:22
2
(9)
Veteran
2
Female
9
307
2014
Jacolise BARNARD
Jacolise BARNARD #2014
Female Senior
01:31:49
01:31:49
108
(152)
Senior
108
Female
152
2015
Janke BARNARD
Janke BARNARD #2015
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
2016
Christine BARRETT
Christine BARRETT #2016
Female Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Female
354
2017
Lionel BASSON
Lionel BASSON #2017
Male Senior
01:40:37
01:40:37
117
(167)
Senior
117
Male
167
65
2018
Rechia DE WET
Rechia DE WET #2018
Female Senior
01:09:02
01:09:02
12
(16)
Senior
12
Female
16
127
2019
Jennifer BEGG
Jennifer BEGG #2019
Female Senior
01:16:16
01:16:16
33
(41)
Senior
33
Female
41
218
2020
Lindy BEHRENS
Lindy BEHRENS #2020
Female Senior
01:24:34
01:24:34
72
(95)
Senior
72
Female
95
32
2021
Briers BEKKER
Briers BEKKER #2021
Male Senior
01:02:44
01:02:44
25
(28)
Senior
25
Male
28
244
2022
Francois BEKKER
Francois BEKKER #2022
Male Senior
01:26:32
01:26:32
97
(133)
Senior
97
Male
133
2023
Francois BEKKER
Francois BEKKER #2023
Male Master
Not started
Not started
Master
Male
262
2024
Marko BEKKER
Marko BEKKER #2024
Male Senior
01:28:14
01:28:14
101
(138)
Senior
101
Male
138
2025
Nanette BEKKER
Nanette BEKKER #2025
Female Master
DNS
DNS
Master
Female
228
2026
Sue ULYETT
Sue ULYETT #2026
Female Master
01:25:35
01:25:35
6
(101)
Master
6
Female
101
222
2027
Johan BERGH
Johan BERGH #2027
Male Senior
01:25:05
01:25:05
94
(124)
Senior
94
Male
124
436
2028
Tracy BERRY
Tracy BERRY #2028
Female Veteran
02:11:41
02:11:41
67
(250)
Veteran
67
Female
250
353
2029
Elmarie BESSINGER
Elmarie BESSINGER #2029
Female Veteran
01:40:12
01:40:12
42
(187)
Veteran
42
Female
187
121
2030
Michael BIGGS
Michael BIGGS #2030
Male Senior
01:15:32
01:15:32
68
(82)
Senior
68
Male
82
94
2031
Bridget BISHOP
Bridget BISHOP #2031
Female Senior
01:12:49
01:12:49
21
(27)
Senior
21
Female
27
423
2032
Nikki-Ann BLEGENHOUT
Nikki-Ann BLEGENHOUT #2032
Female Senior
01:56:54
01:56:54
154
(240)
Senior
154
Female
240
385
2033
Greer BLIZZARD
Greer BLIZZARD #2033
Female Veteran
01:46:22
01:46:22
48
(208)
Veteran
48
Female
208
226
2034
Daniela BOSCIA
Daniela BOSCIA #2034
Female Senior
01:25:35
01:25:35
76
(100)
Senior
76
Female
100
433
2035
Chris BOSMAN
Chris BOSMAN #2035
Male Senior
02:07:15
02:07:15
127
(184)
Senior
127
Male
184
426
2036
Gerda BOSMAN
Gerda BOSMAN #2036
Female Senior
01:59:21
01:59:21
155
(243)
Senior
155
Female
243
2038
Andre BOTHA
Andre BOTHA #2038
Male Senior
DNS
DNS
Senior
Male
152
2039
Quintus BOUWER
Quintus BOUWER #2039
Male Veteran
01:17:56
01:17:56
15
(98)
Veteran
15
Male
98
404
2040
Lee BRAMWELL
Lee BRAMWELL #2040
Female Senior
01:50:58
01:50:58
145
(225)
Senior
145
Female
225
277
2041
Inge BRAND
Inge BRAND #2041
Female Senior
01:29:29
01:29:29
98
(136)
Senior
98
Female
136
381
2042
Rudean BREET
Rudean BREET #2042
Female Veteran
01:46:13
01:46:13
46
(205)
Veteran
46
Female
205
418
2043
Evette BRIERS
Evette BRIERS #2043
Female Senior
01:54:08
01:54:08
151
(236)
Senior
151
Female
236
2044
Luzann BRINK
Luzann BRINK #2044
Female Veteran
Not started
Not started
Veteran
Female
2045
Stephen BRINK
Stephen BRINK #2045
Male Veteran
DNS
DNS
Veteran
Male
246
2046
Samantha BRINKMANN
Samantha BRINKMANN #2046
Female Senior
01:26:34
01:26:34
82
(113)
Senior
82
Female
113
274
2047
Laura BROOKS
Laura BROOKS #2047
Female Senior
01:29:20
01:29:20
95
(133)
Senior
95
Female
133
188
2048
Geoff BROWN
Geoff BROWN #2048
Male Veteran
01:22:00
01:22:00
17
(112)
Veteran
17
Male
112
30
2049
Jen BROWN
Jen BROWN #2049
Female Veteran
01:02:26
01:02:26
1
(4)
Veteran
1
Female
4
156
2050
Ryan BROWN
Ryan BROWN #2050
Male Senior
01:18:35
01:18:35
81
(100)
Senior
81
Male
100
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Page 1 of 11 (516 items)
© 2023