PPS Panorama Tour
28/04/2018
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Tour Stage 1
Tour Stage 2
Tour Stage 3
Tour Stage 4 Time Trial
Tour GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (230 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gender
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Wave
15
11
Kai Pritzen
Kai Pritzen #11
Male 
03:34:17
03:34:17
Male
Men
Karan Beef Heneways 1
03:34:18
Wave A
16
12
Courtney Kerr
Courtney Kerr #12
Male 
03:34:18
03:34:18
Male
Men
Karan Beef Heneways 1
03:34:18
Wave A
137
21
Susan Dalby
Susan Dalby #21
Female 
04:48:36
04:48:36
Female
Tan
Chop & Suey
04:48:36
Wave B
138
22
Michael Dalby
Michael Dalby #22
Male 
04:48:36
04:48:36
Male
Tan
Chop & Suey
04:48:36
Wave B
156
31
Jannie Jacobs
Jannie Jacobs #31
Male 
05:03:10
05:03:10
Male
Mix
Nou ja toe
05:03:12
Wave C
157
32
Elsabe Jacobs
Elsabe Jacobs #32
Female 
05:03:12
05:03:12
Female
Mix
Nou ja toe
05:03:12
Wave C
85
61
Morne Landsberg
Morne Landsberg #61
Male 
04:18:50
04:18:50
Male
Vet
Grand Canyon
04:18:51
Wave A
86
62
Wayne Crouch
Wayne Crouch #62
Male 
04:18:51
04:18:51
Male
Vet
Grand Canyon
04:18:51
Wave A
74
81
Robert Cronje
Robert Cronje #81
Male 
04:09:20
04:09:20
Male
Sub
Team ER
04:09:20
Wave A
75
82
Eben Swart
Eben Swart #82
Male 
04:09:20
04:09:20
Male
Sub
Team ER
04:09:20
Wave A
27
91
Gabriel Van Deventer
Gabriel Van Deventer #91
Male 
03:45:48
03:45:48
Male
Mix
Enervit #1
03:45:48
Wave A
22
92
Lucy James
Lucy James #92
Female 
03:45:32
03:45:32
Female
Mix
Enervit #1
03:45:48
Wave A
162
101
Helen Jones
Helen Jones #101
Female 
05:07:36
05:07:36
Female
Tan
Tandem Downhill Junkies
05:07:36
Wave B
161
102
Paul Rutkiewicz
Paul Rutkiewicz #102
Male 
05:07:35
05:07:35
Male
Tan
Tandem Downhill Junkies
05:07:36
Wave B
166
111
Jose Rocha
Jose Rocha #111
Male 
05:11:59
05:11:59
Male
Mix
Beauty and the Beast
05:11:59
Wave B
165
112
Sulveigh Ford
Sulveigh Ford #112
Female 
05:11:59
05:11:59
Female
Mix
Beauty and the Beast
05:11:59
Wave B
95
131
Chris Muller
Chris Muller #131
Male 
04:23:13
04:23:13
Male
Sub
Team Harvey World
Wave C
223
141
Dale Joss
Dale Joss #141
Male 
06:47:02
06:47:02
Male
Vet
Allen Joss Team
07:17:02
Wave C
224
142
Anthony Butler
Anthony Butler #142
Male 
06:47:02
06:47:02
Male
Vet
Allen Joss Team
07:17:02
Wave C
69
151
Anton Bishop
Anton Bishop #151
Male 
04:03:34
04:03:34
Male
Sub
Salt and Pepper
04:03:34
Wave A
68
152
Phillip Mudau
Phillip Mudau #152
Male 
04:03:33
04:03:33
Male
Sub
Salt and Pepper
04:03:34
Wave A
70
161
Spike De La Ray
Spike De La Ray #161
Male 
04:04:29
04:04:29
Male
Mas
Zenex
04:04:30
Wave A
71
162
Johannes Piekaar
Johannes Piekaar #162
Male 
04:04:30
04:04:30
Male
Mas
Zenex
04:04:30
Wave A
174
171
De Wet Goosen
De Wet Goosen #171
Male 
05:18:42
05:18:42
Male
Sub
Wineos
05:18:44
Wave B
175
172
Brent Korner
Brent Korner #172
Male 
05:18:44
05:18:44
Male
Sub
Wineos
05:18:44
Wave B
2
181
David Humphris
David Humphris #181
Male 
03:31:56
03:31:56
Male
Men
Ninja Goats 2.0
03:31:56
Wave A
1
182
Warren Mckay
Warren Mckay #182
Male 
03:31:56
03:31:56
Male
Men
Ninja Goats 2.0
03:31:56
Wave A
187
191
Pieter De Frey
Pieter De Frey #191
Male 
05:27:02
05:27:02
Male
Mix
Lynskey Lurkers
05:27:02
Wave C
186
192
Colleen Fandam
Colleen Fandam #192
Female 
05:27:02
05:27:02
Female
Mix
Lynskey Lurkers
05:27:02
Wave C
150
201
Geoff Thompson
Geoff Thompson #201
Male 
04:58:14
04:58:14
Male
GM
Edenglen Toppies
04:58:15
Wave B
151
202
Adriaan Grobbelaar
Adriaan Grobbelaar #202
Male 
04:58:15
04:58:15
Male
GM
Edenglen Toppies
04:58:15
Wave B
40
211
Mark Schroeder
Mark Schroeder #211
Male 
03:50:47
03:50:47
Male
Men
Scrambled Legs
03:50:48
Wave A
41
212
Ryan Willoughby
Ryan Willoughby #212
Male 
03:50:48
03:50:48
Male
Men
Scrambled Legs
03:50:48
Wave A
178
221
Kathryn Monteith
Kathryn Monteith #221
Female 
05:20:47
05:20:47
Female
Wom
Merlot Pace
05:20:47
Wave B
179
222
Laura Byrne
Laura Byrne #222
Female 
05:20:47
05:20:47
Female
Wom
Merlot Pace
05:20:47
Wave B
35
231
Kieran Correia
Kieran Correia #231
Male 
03:48:10
03:48:10
Male
Men
TDS
03:48:10
Wave A
34
232
Tiano Da Silva
Tiano Da Silva #232
Male 
03:48:09
03:48:09
Male
Men
TDS
03:48:10
Wave A
216
241
Amanda Thornton
Amanda Thornton #241
Female 
06:10:18
06:10:18
Female
Mix
Grumpy & Mrs T
06:10:18
Wave C
215
242
Andrew Thornton
Andrew Thornton #242
Male 
06:10:18
06:10:18
Male
Mix
Grumpy & Mrs T
06:10:18
Wave C
153
251
Graham Chamberlain
Graham Chamberlain #251
Male 
04:58:32
04:58:32
Male
Mas
Grumpy and Grumpier
04:58:32
Wave B
152
252
Alan Gissing
Alan Gissing #252
Male 
04:58:32
04:58:32
Male
Mas
Grumpy and Grumpier
04:58:32
Wave B
12
261
Steve Cooke
Steve Cooke #261
Male 
03:33:55
03:33:55
Male
Sub
Team Inspire
03:33:55
Wave A
11
262
Mike Hewan
Mike Hewan #262
Male 
03:33:54
03:33:54
Male
Sub
Team Inspire
03:33:55
Wave A
96
271
Louise Jordaan
Louise Jordaan #271
Female 
04:23:43
04:23:43
Female
Tan
Wot Wos I Thinking ?
04:23:44
Wave B
97
272
Theo Jordaan
Theo Jordaan #272
Male 
04:23:44
04:23:44
Male
Tan
Wot Wos I Thinking ?
04:23:44
Wave B
142
281
Dorian Wrigley
Dorian Wrigley #281
Male 
04:55:02
04:55:02
Male
Mix
Johnnie Koen Cycles
04:55:02
Wave B
141
282
Annemie Koen
Annemie Koen #282
Female 
04:55:01
04:55:01
Female
Mix
Johnnie Koen Cycles
04:55:02
Wave B
60
291
Darryl Irvine
Darryl Irvine #291
Male 
03:58:32
03:58:32
Male
Sub
The Sons of Sloth
03:58:32
Wave A
59
292
Johan Louw
Johan Louw #292
Male 
03:58:31
03:58:31
Male
Sub
The Sons of Sloth
03:58:32
Wave A
147
301
Lynn Schumann
Lynn Schumann #301
Female 
04:56:17
04:56:17
Female
Wom
Team Bikefit Women
04:56:17
Wave B
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (230 items)
© 2023