PPS Panorama Tour
28/04/2018
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Tour Stage 1
Tour Stage 2
Tour Stage 3
Tour Stage 4 Time Trial
Tour GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (230 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gender
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Wave
150
201
Geoff Thompson
Geoff Thompson #201
Male 
04:58:14
04:58:14
Male
GM
Edenglen Toppies
04:58:15
Wave B
151
202
Adriaan Grobbelaar
Adriaan Grobbelaar #202
Male 
04:58:15
04:58:15
Male
GM
Edenglen Toppies
04:58:15
Wave B
111
491
Pierre Van Hell
Pierre Van Hell #491
Male 
04:28:24
04:28:24
Male
GM
Johnnie Koen Cycles Grand Masters
04:28:24
Wave B
110
492
Johnnie Koen
Johnnie Koen #492
Male 
04:28:23
04:28:23
Male
GM
Johnnie Koen Cycles Grand Masters
04:28:24
Wave B
149
661
Nico Swanepoel
Nico Swanepoel #661
Male 
04:58:12
04:58:12
Male
GM
Eye of the Child
04:58:12
Wave B
148
662
Walter Thornhill
Walter Thornhill #662
Male 
04:57:45
04:57:45
Male
GM
Eye of the Child
04:58:12
Wave B
176
1151
Peter Gowans
Peter Gowans #1151
Male 
05:20:41
05:20:41
Male
GM
GoMor
05:20:42
Wave C
177
1152
Charles Morris
Charles Morris #1152
Male 
05:20:42
05:20:42
Male
GM
GoMor
05:20:42
Wave C
47
1221
Johan Spies
Johan Spies #1221
Male 
03:55:45
03:55:45
Male
GM
Ballies
03:55:45
Wave A
46
1222
Paul Furbank
Paul Furbank #1222
Male 
03:55:44
03:55:44
Male
GM
Ballies
03:55:45
Wave A
171
1231
Heinrich Kammeyer
Heinrich Kammeyer #1231
Male 
05:13:08
05:13:08
Male
GM
Lowveld Grand Masters
Wave C
53
1131
Frans Hansen
Frans Hansen #1131
Male 
03:56:26
03:56:26
Male
Mas
Maties
03:56:26
Wave A
51
1132
Warwick Ham
Warwick Ham #1132
Male 
03:56:25
03:56:25
Male
Mas
Maties
03:56:26
Wave A
132
1071
Craig Moir
Craig Moir #1071
Male 
04:43:59
04:43:59
Male
Mas
Punkhead in the Flow
04:43:59
Wave B
131
1072
Floh Thiele
Floh Thiele #1072
Male 
04:43:59
04:43:59
Male
Mas
Punkhead in the Flow
04:43:59
Wave B
108
961
David Fourie
David Fourie #961
Male 
04:28:20
04:28:20
Male
Mas
Rothwell International Masters
04:28:21
Wave B
109
962
Danie Malan
Danie Malan #962
Male 
04:28:21
04:28:21
Male
Mas
Rothwell International Masters
04:28:21
Wave B
184
701
Grenville Mills
Grenville Mills #701
Male 
05:24:28
05:24:28
Male
Mas
Lab Boyz
05:24:28
Wave B
182
702
Nick Haines
Nick Haines #702
Male 
05:24:25
05:24:25
Male
Mas
Lab Boyz
05:24:28
Wave B
73
561
Bart Meganck
Bart Meganck #561
Male 
04:06:30
04:06:30
Male
Mas
OSK-AR
04:06:30
Wave A
72
562
Christian Tuypens
Christian Tuypens #562
Male 
04:06:29
04:06:29
Male
Mas
OSK-AR
04:06:30
Wave A
80
621
Andre Calteaux
Andre Calteaux #621
Male 
04:13:00
04:13:00
Male
Mas
Team PRO T Cycles
04:13:00
Wave B
81
622
Leon Viljoen
Leon Viljoen #622
Male 
04:13:00
04:13:00
Male
Mas
Team PRO T Cycles
04:13:00
Wave B
114
631
Vivien Sa Joe
Vivien Sa Joe #631
Female 
04:30:01
04:30:01
Female
Mas
T3 Plastics
04:30:01
Wave B
115
632
Greg Wittstock
Greg Wittstock #632
Male 
04:30:01
04:30:01
Male
Mas
T3 Plastics
04:30:01
Wave B
43
641
Simon Cleminson
Simon Cleminson #641
Male 
03:52:18
03:52:18
Male
Mas
Lion & Ant
03:52:18
Wave A
42
642
Jose Antunes
Jose Antunes #642
Male 
03:52:17
03:52:17
Male
Mas
Lion & Ant
03:52:18
Wave A
70
161
Spike De La Ray
Spike De La Ray #161
Male 
04:04:29
04:04:29
Male
Mas
Zenex
04:04:30
Wave A
71
162
Johannes Piekaar
Johannes Piekaar #162
Male 
04:04:30
04:04:30
Male
Mas
Zenex
04:04:30
Wave A
153
251
Graham Chamberlain
Graham Chamberlain #251
Male 
04:58:32
04:58:32
Male
Mas
Grumpy and Grumpier
04:58:32
Wave B
152
252
Alan Gissing
Alan Gissing #252
Male 
04:58:32
04:58:32
Male
Mas
Grumpy and Grumpier
04:58:32
Wave B
96
271
Louise Jordaan
Louise Jordaan #271
Female 
04:23:43
04:23:43
Female
Tan
Wot Wos I Thinking ?
04:23:44
Wave B
97
272
Theo Jordaan
Theo Jordaan #272
Male 
04:23:44
04:23:44
Male
Tan
Wot Wos I Thinking ?
04:23:44
Wave B
137
21
Susan Dalby
Susan Dalby #21
Female 
04:48:36
04:48:36
Female
Tan
Chop & Suey
04:48:36
Wave B
138
22
Michael Dalby
Michael Dalby #22
Male 
04:48:36
04:48:36
Male
Tan
Chop & Suey
04:48:36
Wave B
162
101
Helen Jones
Helen Jones #101
Female 
05:07:36
05:07:36
Female
Tan
Tandem Downhill Junkies
05:07:36
Wave B
161
102
Paul Rutkiewicz
Paul Rutkiewicz #102
Male 
05:07:35
05:07:35
Male
Tan
Tandem Downhill Junkies
05:07:36
Wave B
122
1081
Gerhard Shaw
Gerhard Shaw #1081
Male 
04:34:34
04:34:34
Male
Tan
Team Life Cycle
04:34:35
Wave B
123
1082
Dunette Shaw
Dunette Shaw #1082
Female 
04:34:35
04:34:35
Female
Tan
Team Life Cycle
04:34:35
Wave B
82
951
Brendun Blockland
Brendun Blockland #951
Male 
04:15:29
04:15:29
Male
Men
Karan Beef Heneways 2
04:15:29
Wave A
21
952
Casper Moodie
Casper Moodie #952
Male 
03:39:56
03:39:56
Male
Men
Karan Beef Heneways 2
04:15:29
Wave A
4
1061
Tokhozani Mahlangu
Tokhozani Mahlangu #1061
Male 
03:32:00
03:32:00
Male
Men
PCB Pro Team 1
03:32:00
Wave A
3
1062
Thulasizwe Mxenge
Thulasizwe Mxenge #1062
Male 
03:31:59
03:31:59
Male
Men
PCB Pro Team 1
03:32:00
Wave A
45
1121
Isaac Miudau
Isaac Miudau #1121
Male 
03:53:51
03:53:51
Male
Men
Oupa Isaac
03:53:51
Wave A
44
1122
Oupa Maluleke
Oupa Maluleke #1122
Male 
03:53:48
03:53:48
Male
Men
Oupa Isaac
03:53:51
Wave A
173
1012
Nick Johnston
Nick Johnston #1012
Male 
05:17:17
05:17:17
Male
Men
BOER en BRIT
Wave C
811
Carlos Da Silva
Carlos Da Silva #811
Male 
Started
Started
Male
Men
CK 1
Wave B
812
Kelvin Bingham
Kelvin Bingham #812
Male 
Started
Started
Male
Men
CK 1
Wave B
36
841
Gareth Krisch
Gareth Krisch #841
Male 
03:48:14
03:48:14
Male
Men
Team DIY Depot
03:48:15
Wave A
37
842
Richard Damant
Richard Damant #842
Male 
03:48:15
03:48:15
Male
Men
Team DIY Depot
03:48:15
Wave A
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (230 items)
© 2023