PPS Panorama Tour
28/04/2018
Results
Teams
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Tour Stage 1
Tour Stage 2
Tour Stage 3
Tour Stage 4 Time Trial
Tour GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (230 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gender
Team Type
Team
Team Result
Wave
95
131
Chris Muller
Chris Muller #131
Male 
04:23:13
04:23:13
Male
Sub
Team Harvey World
Wave C
322
Tracy Watcham
Tracy Watcham #322
Female 
Started
Started
Female
Mix
Mixed Inspire
Wave B
170
411
Elbert De Kock
Elbert De Kock #411
Male 
05:13:07
05:13:07
Male
Vet
Team Bert
Wave B
412
Robert Breckenridge
Robert Breckenridge #412
Male 
Started
Started
Male
Vet
Team Bert
Wave B
158
681
Braam Swanepoel
Braam Swanepoel #681
Male 
05:06:40
05:06:40
Male
Sub
GCB Vryburg
Wave C
682
Wilhelm Kruger
Wilhelm Kruger #682
Male 
Started
Started
Male
Sub
GCB Vryburg
Wave C
811
Carlos Da Silva
Carlos Da Silva #811
Male 
Started
Started
Male
Men
CK 1
Wave B
812
Kelvin Bingham
Kelvin Bingham #812
Male 
Started
Started
Male
Men
CK 1
Wave B
196
972
Phillip Fullaway
Phillip Fullaway #972
Male 
05:45:58
05:45:58
Male
Mix
Edenglen Mixed
Wave C
173
1012
Nick Johnston
Nick Johnston #1012
Male 
05:17:17
05:17:17
Male
Men
BOER en BRIT
Wave C
171
1231
Heinrich Kammeyer
Heinrich Kammeyer #1231
Male 
05:13:08
05:13:08
Male
GM
Lowveld Grand Masters
Wave C
130
1241
Johannes Joubert
Johannes Joubert #1241
Male 
04:43:50
04:43:50
Male
Men
TRI-STAR 1
Wave B
2
181
David Humphris
David Humphris #181
Male 
03:31:56
03:31:56
Male
Men
Ninja Goats 2.0
03:31:56
Wave A
1
182
Warren Mckay
Warren Mckay #182
Male 
03:31:56
03:31:56
Male
Men
Ninja Goats 2.0
03:31:56
Wave A
4
1061
Tokhozani Mahlangu
Tokhozani Mahlangu #1061
Male 
03:32:00
03:32:00
Male
Men
PCB Pro Team 1
03:32:00
Wave A
3
1062
Thulasizwe Mxenge
Thulasizwe Mxenge #1062
Male 
03:31:59
03:31:59
Male
Men
PCB Pro Team 1
03:32:00
Wave A
5
1021
Johann Naude
Johann Naude #1021
Male 
03:33:00
03:33:00
Male
Vet
ASG Bestmed Vets
03:33:01
Wave A
6
1022
David Labuschagne
David Labuschagne #1022
Male 
03:33:01
03:33:01
Male
Vet
ASG Bestmed Vets
03:33:01
Wave A
9
651
Carl Lotter
Carl Lotter #651
Male 
03:33:29
03:33:29
Male
Vet
The Young and the brave
03:33:29
Wave A
8
652
Samuel De Swardt
Samuel De Swardt #652
Male 
03:33:28
03:33:28
Male
Vet
The Young and the brave
03:33:29
Wave A
7
1101
Trevor Davies
Trevor Davies #1101
Male 
03:33:03
03:33:03
Male
Vet
INSPiRE WhiteInc.
03:33:35
Wave A
10
1102
Nic White
Nic White #1102
Male 
03:33:35
03:33:35
Male
Vet
INSPiRE WhiteInc.
03:33:35
Wave A
12
261
Steve Cooke
Steve Cooke #261
Male 
03:33:55
03:33:55
Male
Sub
Team Inspire
03:33:55
Wave A
11
262
Mike Hewan
Mike Hewan #262
Male 
03:33:54
03:33:54
Male
Sub
Team Inspire
03:33:55
Wave A
14
511
Juan-Pierre Jung
Juan-Pierre Jung #511
Male 
03:34:01
03:34:01
Male
Men
Bells cycling LGE /lvt
03:34:01
Wave A
13
512
Heine Engelbrecht
Heine Engelbrecht #512
Male 
03:34:00
03:34:00
Male
Men
Bells cycling LGE /lvt
03:34:01
Wave A
15
11
Kai Pritzen
Kai Pritzen #11
Male 
03:34:17
03:34:17
Male
Men
Karan Beef Heneways 1
03:34:18
Wave A
16
12
Courtney Kerr
Courtney Kerr #12
Male 
03:34:18
03:34:18
Male
Men
Karan Beef Heneways 1
03:34:18
Wave A
17
692
Pieter Avenant
Pieter Avenant #692
Male 
03:34:32
03:34:32
Male
Sub
Token Gestreepte Waaierstert
03:34:33
Wave A
18
691
Adolph Krige
Adolph Krige #691
Male 
03:34:33
03:34:33
Male
Sub
Token Gestreepte Waaierstert
03:34:33
Wave A
19
851
Barry Crouch
Barry Crouch #851
Male 
03:37:05
03:37:05
Male
Men
Team Computer Smith
03:37:07
Wave A
20
852
Wessel Redelinghuys
Wessel Redelinghuys #852
Male 
03:37:07
03:37:07
Male
Men
Team Computer Smith
03:37:07
Wave A
23
1271
Samantha Sanders
Samantha Sanders #1271
Female 
03:45:35
03:45:35
Female
Mix
Cycle Nation - Dormakaba
03:45:36
Wave A
24
1272
Marnus Potgieter
Marnus Potgieter #1272
Male 
03:45:36
03:45:36
Male
Mix
Cycle Nation - Dormakaba
03:45:36
Wave A
26
531
Francois Ebersohn
Francois Ebersohn #531
Male 
03:45:48
03:45:48
Male
Vet
Team Clover Old boys
03:45:48
Wave A
25
532
Philip Fourie
Philip Fourie #532
Male 
03:45:47
03:45:47
Male
Vet
Team Clover Old boys
03:45:48
Wave A
27
91
Gabriel Van Deventer
Gabriel Van Deventer #91
Male 
03:45:48
03:45:48
Male
Mix
Enervit #1
03:45:48
Wave A
22
92
Lucy James
Lucy James #92
Female 
03:45:32
03:45:32
Female
Mix
Enervit #1
03:45:48
Wave A
29
801
Rudolf Naude
Rudolf Naude #801
Male 
03:46:48
03:46:48
Male
Mix
Clover Mix
03:46:48
Wave A
28
802
Zanri Rossouw
Zanri Rossouw #802
Female 
03:46:46
03:46:46
Female
Mix
Clover Mix
03:46:48
Wave A
33
941
Henk Ernst Du Toit
Henk Ernst Du Toit #941
Male 
03:47:26
03:47:26
Male
Sub
Karan Beef Heneways 3
03:47:26
Wave A
32
942
Lionel Pinto
Lionel Pinto #942
Male 
03:47:25
03:47:25
Male
Sub
Karan Beef Heneways 3
03:47:26
Wave A
35
231
Kieran Correia
Kieran Correia #231
Male 
03:48:10
03:48:10
Male
Men
TDS
03:48:10
Wave A
34
232
Tiano Da Silva
Tiano Da Silva #232
Male 
03:48:09
03:48:09
Male
Men
TDS
03:48:10
Wave A
36
841
Gareth Krisch
Gareth Krisch #841
Male 
03:48:14
03:48:14
Male
Men
Team DIY Depot
03:48:15
Wave A
37
842
Richard Damant
Richard Damant #842
Male 
03:48:15
03:48:15
Male
Men
Team DIY Depot
03:48:15
Wave A
38
721
Lyle Davies
Lyle Davies #721
Male 
03:48:55
03:48:55
Male
Sub
BBC
03:48:57
Wave A
39
722
David Price
David Price #722
Male 
03:48:57
03:48:57
Male
Sub
BBC
03:48:57
Wave A
40
211
Mark Schroeder
Mark Schroeder #211
Male 
03:50:47
03:50:47
Male
Men
Scrambled Legs
03:50:48
Wave A
41
212
Ryan Willoughby
Ryan Willoughby #212
Male 
03:50:48
03:50:48
Male
Men
Scrambled Legs
03:50:48
Wave A
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (230 items)
© 2023