PPS Panorama Tour
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Teams
Details
Mobile Results
Race Website
28 Apr 2018
HyperLink
Page 1 of 6 (255 items)
[1]23456
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Gender
Team Type
Team
Team Result *
Wave
51Karen GibbonsDNSFemaleMixTake 2 Wave C
52Grant GibbonsDNSMaleMixTake 2 Wave C
41Stephan LotteringNot startedMaleMenA lotta Banana Wave A
147131Chris Muller03:50:33MaleSubTeam Harvey World Wave B
132Johan PretoriusStartedMaleSubTeam Harvey World Wave B
311Kieron GossNot startedMaleVetPirtek SA Wave B
312Bryce ViegasNot startedMaleVetPirtek SA Wave B
1041Manish HiraDNFMaleVetBicycle Pilots Wave C
2141042John Guy04:50:07MaleVetBicycle Pilots Wave C
1111Selwyn ShandelDNSMale MasThe Schleppers Wave C
1112Larry MalinDNSMale MasThe Schleppers Wave C
1201Burger BothmaNot startedMaleSubHeneways Wave B
1202Mark BuchelNot startedMaleSubHeneways Wave B
2251231Heinrich Kammeyer05:00:07Male GMLowveld Grand Masters Wave A
1232Johann Van ZylDNFMale GMLowveld Grand Masters Wave A
11121Isaac Miudau02:52:27MaleMenOupa Isaac02:52:34Wave B
21122Oupa Maluleke02:52:34MaleMenOupa Isaac02:52:34Wave B
51061Tokhozani Mahlangu02:53:00MaleMenPCB Pro Team 102:53:01Wave A
71062Thulasizwe Mxenge02:53:01MaleMenPCB Pro Team 102:53:01Wave A
6261Steve Cooke02:53:00MaleSubTeam Inspire02:53:01Wave A
8262Mike Hewan02:53:01MaleSubTeam Inspire02:53:01Wave A
10692Pieter Avenant02:53:03MaleSubToken Gestreepte Waaierstert02:53:04Wave A
11691Adolph Krige02:53:04MaleSubToken Gestreepte Waaierstert02:53:04Wave A
131251Max Knox02:53:05MaleSubDemacon02:53:05Wave A
121252Barend Burger02:53:04MaleSubDemacon02:53:05Wave A
171101Trevor Davies02:53:06MaleVetINSPiRE WhiteInc.02:53:06Wave A
91102Nic White02:53:02MaleVetINSPiRE WhiteInc.02:53:06Wave A
1511Kai Pritzen02:53:06MaleMenKaran Beef Heneways 102:53:06Wave A
1812Courtney Kerr02:53:06MaleMenKaran Beef Heneways 102:53:06Wave A
19231Kieran Correia02:53:07MaleMenTDS02:53:07Wave B
16232Tiano Da Silva02:53:06MaleMenTDS02:53:07Wave B
21511Juan-Pierre Jung02:53:21MaleMenBells cycling LGE /lvt02:53:21Wave A
20512Heine Engelbrecht02:53:20MaleMenBells cycling LGE /lvt02:53:21Wave A
22851Barry Crouch02:53:28MaleMenTeam Computer Smith02:53:28Wave B
4852Wessel Redelinghuys02:52:58MaleMenTeam Computer Smith02:53:28Wave B
14651Carl Lotter02:53:05MaleVetThe Young and the brave02:53:43Wave A
23652Samuel De Swardt02:53:43MaleVetThe Young and the brave02:53:43Wave A
241021Johann Naude02:53:44MaleVetASG Bestmed Vets02:53:44Wave A
251022David Labuschagne02:53:44MaleVetASG Bestmed Vets02:53:44Wave A
28841Gareth Krisch02:58:59MaleMenTeam DIY Depot02:58:59Wave C
27842Richard Damant02:58:58MaleMenTeam DIY Depot02:58:59Wave C
29941Henk Ernst Du Toit02:59:03MaleSubKaran Beef Heneways 302:59:03Wave A
30942Lionel Pinto02:59:03MaleSubKaran Beef Heneways 302:59:03Wave A
31721Lyle Davies03:02:47MaleSubBBC03:02:48Wave B
32722David Price03:02:48MaleSubBBC03:02:48Wave B
34951Brendun Blockland03:06:01MaleMenKaran Beef Heneways 203:06:01Wave A
35952Casper Moodie03:06:01MaleMenKaran Beef Heneways 203:06:01Wave A
371271Samantha Sanders03:06:01FemaleMixCycle Nation - Dormakaba03:06:01Wave A
361272Marnus Potgieter03:06:01MaleMixCycle Nation - Dormakaba03:06:01Wave A
33891Hein Kruger03:06:01MaleVetKZN-Teng03:06:02Wave B
Page 1 of 6 (255 items)
[1]23456
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018