RAC 10KM
20/05/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
10km
Walkers
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
43
44
45
Page 7 of 45 (2215 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
1548
Shungu SANYAMANDWE
Shungu SANYAMANDWE #1548
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
RUN ZONE
1192
Suzan NDLOVU
Suzan NDLOVU #1192
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
LESEDI
192
Michelle MOSTERD
Michelle MOSTERD #192
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
RWFL WELT
836
Toni MODIBA
Toni MODIBA #836
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
OPEN SERVE
1597
Deborah DE BUFANIS
Deborah DE BUFANIS #1597
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
RAC
1135
Nicola MAIN
Nicola MAIN #1135
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
RWFL FOURWAYS
1792
Linda MYATHAZA
Linda MYATHAZA #1792
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
RUN ZONE AC
1577
Taiya HO
Taiya HO #1577
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
TEAM VITALITY
1549
Bronwyn LABURN
Bronwyn LABURN #1549
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
BORN 2 RUN
1128
Sam DU CHENNE
Sam DU CHENNE #1128
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
INDIVIDUAL
1188
Jabulile MPHEGO
Jabulile MPHEGO #1188
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
BNAC
897
Ricca MADISHA
Ricca MADISHA #897
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
MIDRAND
760
Janine LAMB
Janine LAMB #760
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
INDIVIDUAL
763
Sharon GRAY
Sharon GRAY #763
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
INDIVIDUAL
1717
Nathan MOOI
Nathan MOOI #1717
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
RUN ZONE AC
1185
Jillian SOTTO-CORONA
Jillian SOTTO-CORONA #1185
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
BEDF CC
1133
Anthea SOMERSET
Anthea SOMERSET #1133
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
RWFL
184
Maurine DZINOREVA
Maurine DZINOREVA #184
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
INDIVIDUAL
193
Phindi MOIKABI
Phindi MOIKABI #193
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
RAC
1587
Leigh PRIVETT
Leigh PRIVETT #1587
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
MORDEN ATHLET
1589
Vannessa MEYER
Vannessa MEYER #1589
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
RWFL
9986
Carmen GREEN
Carmen GREEN #9986
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Jannas
1696
Elma HOFMEYER
Elma HOFMEYER #1696
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
INDIVIDUAL
574
Angela JACOBS
Angela JACOBS #574
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
ITHEKO SPORT AC
516
Michele GLEAVE
Michele GLEAVE #516
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
RUN / WALK FOR LIFE ATHLETICS CLUB
688
Thulani MASILELA
Thulani MASILELA #688
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB
591
Carmini KANDER
Carmini KANDER #591
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
1078
Sagaree NAIDOO
Sagaree NAIDOO #1078
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
TEAM VITALITY
585
Anecia JOHNSON
Anecia JOHNSON #585
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
STRIDERS ATHLETIC CLUB
1434
Linda STRYDOM
Linda STRYDOM #1434
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
RUN ZONE AC
1857
Jeanette VERSTER
Jeanette VERSTER #1857
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
RUN / WALK FOR LIFE ATHLETICS CLUB
1478
Shannon VAN DEVENTER
Shannon VAN DEVENTER #1478
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS
636
Zamahlubi LUTHULI
Zamahlubi LUTHULI #636
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
IDC ATHLETICS CLUB
1412
Lydia SMITH
Lydia SMITH #1412
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
FIRST NATIONAL BANK RUNNERS CG
445
Nonkululeko DLAMINI
Nonkululeko DLAMINI #445
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
IDC ATHLETICS CLUB
1365
Kim REIS NETO
Kim REIS NETO #1365
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
1404
Yvonne SIMPSON
Yvonne SIMPSON #1404
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
1050
Lerato MOLETSANE
Lerato MOLETSANE #1050
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
RAND ATHLETIC CLUB
1389
Sylvia SCHUTTE
Sylvia SCHUTTE #1389
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
-- NOT A CLUB MEMBER --
665
Khathu MANYUHA
Khathu MANYUHA #665
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
UNISA ATHLETICS CLUB
438
Cherie DIAMOND
Cherie DIAMOND #438
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
TEAM VITALITY
395
Marilet CLARK
Marilet CLARK #395
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
RANDBURG HARRIERS
392
Carin CLAASSEN
Carin CLAASSEN #392
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
532
Michele GROENEWALD
Michele GROENEWALD #532
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS
686
Kholofelo MASILELA
Kholofelo MASILELA #686
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG)
1829
Kholofelo MASILELA
Kholofelo MASILELA #1829
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG)
1436
Christine STUART-WATSON
Christine STUART-WATSON #1436
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
RANDBURG HARRIERS
1459
Belinda TSHABALALA
Belinda TSHABALALA #1459
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
1080
Jamcee NAPALLATAN
Jamcee NAPALLATAN #1080
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
TEAM VITALITY
1427
Joan Nancy STEYN
Joan Nancy STEYN #1427
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
FIT 2000 ATHLETIC CLUB (CGA)
1
2
3
...
6
[7]
8
9
...
43
44
45
Page 7 of 45 (2215 items)
© 2023