FNB CAPE TOWN 12 ONE RUN
20/05/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
229
230
231
232
Page 4 of 232 (11556 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Wave
5km
10km
Finish
151
1231
Divan JAGERS
Divan JAGERS #1231
Male 20-39
00:48:33
00:48:33
(00:48:17)
96
(128)
00:48:17
20-39
96
Male
128
Batch B
00:18:14
00:40:13
00:48:33
152
2329
Harry VOGEL
Harry VOGEL #2329
Male 20-39
00:48:40
00:48:40
(00:48:26)
97
(129)
00:48:26
20-39
97
Male
129
Batch B
00:19:41
00:40:32
00:48:40
153
1417
Kwantla Collin LISEMA
Kwantla Collin LISEMA #1417
Male 20-39
00:48:41
00:48:41
(00:48:19)
98
(130)
00:48:19
20-39
98
Male
130
Batch B
00:19:22
00:40:10
00:48:41
154
548
Adam BADRAWY
Adam BADRAWY #548
Male 40-49
00:48:44
00:48:44
(00:48:29)
13
(131)
00:48:29
40-49
13
Male
131
Batch B
00:19:51
00:40:28
00:48:44
155
13465
Thembekile KEBENI
Thembekile KEBENI #13465
Male 20-39
00:48:47
00:48:47
(00:47:49)
99
(132)
00:47:49
20-39
99
Male
132
KHAYELITSHA AC
Batch F
00:20:10
00:40:46
00:48:47
156
687
Hein BRUINERS
Hein BRUINERS #687
Male 40-49
00:48:47
00:48:47
(00:48:19)
14
(133)
00:48:19
40-49
14
Male
133
METROPOLITAN AC
Batch B
00:20:02
00:40:36
00:48:47
157
2174
Greg TORR
Greg TORR #2174
Male 40-49
00:48:47
00:48:47
(00:48:07)
15
(134)
00:48:07
40-49
15
Male
134
ATC RUNNING
Batch B
00:20:26
00:40:46
00:48:47
158
592
Gerrie BERNER
Gerrie BERNER #592
Male 20-39
00:48:48
00:48:48
(00:48:33)
100
(135)
00:48:33
20-39
100
Male
135
SANLAM AC WP
Batch B
00:20:20
00:41:03
00:48:48
159
1236
Brent JANARI
Brent JANARI #1236
Male 20-39
00:48:49
00:48:49
(00:48:24)
101
(136)
00:48:24
20-39
101
Male
136
CARBINEERS WP
Batch B
00:20:02
00:40:34
00:48:49
160
1429
Migael LOOTS
Migael LOOTS #1429
Male 20-39
00:48:50
00:48:50
(00:48:25)
102
(137)
00:48:25
20-39
102
Male
137
Batch B
00:19:54
00:40:30
00:48:50
161
1209
Patrick HOWLETT
Patrick HOWLETT #1209
Male 20-39
00:48:54
00:48:54
(00:48:25)
103
(138)
00:48:25
20-39
103
Male
138
OBSEVATORY RUNNING CLUB
Batch B
00:20:02
00:40:37
00:48:54
162
2282
Jonathan VAN WYK
Jonathan VAN WYK #2282
Male 20-39
00:48:55
00:48:55
(00:47:54)
104
(139)
00:47:54
20-39
104
Male
139
CENTURY CITY AC
Batch B
00:20:56
00:41:10
00:48:55
163
119
Ebeth MARAIS
Ebeth MARAIS #119
Female 20-39
00:48:57
00:48:57
(00:48:52)
23
(24)
00:48:52
20-39
23
Female
24
CARBINEERS WP
Batch A
00:19:38
00:40:47
00:48:57
164
2192
Wesley TURNER-DAUNCEY
Wesley TURNER-DAUNCEY #2192
Male 20-39
00:48:58
00:48:58
(00:48:47)
105
(140)
00:48:47
20-39
105
Male
140
Batch B
00:40:53
00:48:58
165
15730
Azadia WARDT
Azadia WARDT #15730
Female 20-39
00:48:59
00:48:59
(00:46:37)
24
(25)
00:46:37
20-39
24
Female
25
Batch F
00:21:21
00:41:16
00:48:59
166
1847
Vlasta PITRO
Vlasta PITRO #1847
Male 20-39
00:48:59
00:48:59
(00:48:50)
106
(141)
00:48:50
20-39
106
Male
141
WEST COAST AC
Batch B
00:20:08
00:40:52
00:48:59
167
1512
Erich MARITZ
Erich MARITZ #1512
Male 40-49
00:49:03
00:49:03
(00:48:56)
16
(142)
00:48:56
40-49
16
Male
142
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
Batch B
00:40:57
00:49:03
168
1527
Vincent MASINGI
Vincent MASINGI #1527
Male 20-39
00:49:06
00:49:06
(00:48:47)
107
(143)
00:48:47
20-39
107
Male
143
PARLIAMENT OF RSA AC
Batch B
00:20:13
00:40:52
00:49:06
169
1138
Christelle HATTINGH
Christelle HATTINGH #1138
Female 20-39
00:49:06
00:49:06
(00:48:57)
25
(26)
00:48:57
20-39
25
Female
26
MULTI-SPORT MANIACS
Batch B
00:20:08
00:40:51
00:49:06
170
1694
Neven NAIDOO
Neven NAIDOO #1694
Male 20-39
00:49:12
00:49:12
(00:49:05)
108
(144)
00:49:05
20-39
108
Male
144
Batch B
00:19:27
00:40:48
00:49:12
171
1444
Richard LOVETT
Richard LOVETT #1444
Male 20-39
00:49:13
00:49:13
(00:48:57)
109
(145)
00:48:57
20-39
109
Male
145
Batch B
00:20:45
00:41:29
00:49:13
172
4726
Mlamli MABULU
Mlamli MABULU #4726
Male 40-49
00:49:13
00:49:13
(00:48:08)
17
(146)
00:48:08
40-49
17
Male
146
EDGEMEAD RUNNERS
Batch C
00:20:54
00:41:17
00:49:13
173
1225
Clint JACOBS
Clint JACOBS #1225
Male 20-39
00:49:18
00:49:18
(00:49:02)
110
(147)
00:49:02
20-39
110
Male
147
SPARTAN HARRIERS
Batch B
00:19:57
00:40:55
00:49:18
174
1772
Garron OCKHUIS
Garron OCKHUIS #1772
Male 20-39
00:49:22
00:49:22
(00:48:54)
111
(148)
00:48:54
20-39
111
Male
148
Batch B
00:20:41
00:41:24
00:49:22
175
2194
Simphiwe TYIKA
Simphiwe TYIKA #2194
Male 20-39
00:49:23
00:49:23
(00:48:55)
112
(149)
00:48:55
20-39
112
Male
149
Batch B
00:20:15
00:41:22
00:49:23
176
15341
Stanley THOMAS
Stanley THOMAS #15341
Male Junior
00:49:26
00:49:26
(00:47:12)
13
(150)
00:47:12
Junior
13
Male
150
KOSMOSDAL AC
Batch F
00:21:20
00:41:24
00:49:26
177
161
Nolubabalo DYONASE
Nolubabalo DYONASE #161
Female 20-39
00:49:26
00:49:26
(00:49:22)
26
(27)
00:49:22
20-39
26
Female
27
Batch A
00:19:40
00:40:55
00:49:26
178
1873
Elijah RACOCO
Elijah RACOCO #1873
Male 40-49
00:49:27
00:49:27
(00:48:42)
18
(151)
00:48:42
40-49
18
Male
151
Batch B
00:21:45
00:41:42
00:49:27
179
2425
Peter WRENSCH
Peter WRENSCH #2425
Male 50-59
00:49:28
00:49:28
(00:49:23)
9
(152)
00:49:23
50-59
9
Male
152
CARBINEERS WP
Batch B
00:34:13
00:41:03
00:49:28
180
2331
Wilhelm VOGTS
Wilhelm VOGTS #2331
Male 20-39
00:49:30
00:49:30
(00:49:30)
113
(153)
00:49:30
20-39
113
Male
153
Batch B
00:20:36
00:41:27
00:49:30
181
9318
Mcson GWAYI BANDA
Mcson GWAYI BANDA #9318
Male 20-39
00:49:31
00:49:31
(00:49:19)
114
(154)
00:49:19
20-39
114
Male
154
Batch E
00:20:32
00:41:24
00:49:31
182
905
Gavin DRURY
Gavin DRURY #905
Male 50-59
00:49:32
00:49:32
(00:48:43)
10
(155)
00:48:43
50-59
10
Male
155
EDGEMEAD RUNNERS
Batch B
00:20:52
00:41:24
00:49:32
183
2382
Rowan WHELAN
Rowan WHELAN #2382
Male 40-49
00:49:40
00:49:40
(00:49:21)
19
(156)
00:49:21
40-49
19
Male
156
Batch B
00:20:31
00:41:32
00:49:40
184
1740
Chantel NIENABER
Chantel NIENABER #1740
Female 40-49
00:49:45
00:49:45
(00:49:39)
1
(28)
00:49:39
40-49
1
Female
28
HOUT BAY HARRIERS
Batch B
00:19:47
00:41:20
00:49:45
185
1993
Lucky SELOWA
Lucky SELOWA #1993
Male 20-39
00:49:47
00:49:47
(00:49:37)
115
(157)
00:49:37
20-39
115
Male
157
OBSEVATORY RUNNING CLUB
Batch B
00:21:28
00:42:03
00:49:47
186
6950
Lunga KESWA
Lunga KESWA #6950
Male 20-39
00:49:53
00:49:53
(00:48:01)
116
(158)
00:48:01
20-39
116
Male
158
Batch D
00:20:50
00:41:35
00:49:53
187
2287
Handre VAN ZYL
Handre VAN ZYL #2287
Male 20-39
00:50:00
00:50:00
(00:50:00)
117
(159)
00:50:00
20-39
117
Male
159
Batch B
00:20:28
00:41:48
00:50:00
188
2128
Johann SWART
Johann SWART #2128
Male 20-39
00:50:02
00:50:02
(00:49:53)
118
(160)
00:49:53
20-39
118
Male
160
SOUTH AFRICAN NATIONAL DEFENCE FORCE WP
Batch B
00:20:57
00:41:59
00:50:02
189
4740
Tshililo RAMARU
Tshililo RAMARU #4740
Male 20-39
00:50:02
00:50:02
(00:49:02)
119
(161)
00:49:02
20-39
119
Male
161
Batch D
00:21:35
00:42:10
00:50:02
190
973
Adam FANTASTIC
Adam FANTASTIC #973
Male 20-39
00:50:03
00:50:03
(00:49:35)
120
(162)
00:49:35
20-39
120
Male
162
Batch B
00:20:19
00:42:00
00:50:03
191
1743
Johnson NJOROGE
Johnson NJOROGE #1743
Male 40-49
00:50:03
00:50:03
(00:49:21)
20
(163)
00:49:21
40-49
20
Male
163
BELLVILLE AC
Batch B
00:21:45
00:42:11
00:50:03
192
1992
Anthony SELKIRK
Anthony SELKIRK #1992
Male 20-39
00:50:03
00:50:03
(00:49:46)
121
(164)
00:49:46
20-39
121
Male
164
ATC RUNNING
Batch B
00:20:27
00:41:44
00:50:03
193
1230
Trevor JACOBS
Trevor JACOBS #1230
Male 40-49
00:50:05
00:50:05
(00:49:38)
21
(165)
00:49:38
40-49
21
Male
165
Batch B
00:20:36
00:41:47
00:50:05
194
2123
Matt SURKONT
Matt SURKONT #2123
Male 40-49
00:50:07
00:50:07
(00:50:00)
22
(166)
00:50:00
40-49
22
Male
166
Batch B
00:20:55
00:42:04
00:50:07
195
116
Obertina KANYONGO
Obertina KANYONGO #116
Female 50-59
00:50:07
00:50:07
(00:50:04)
1
(29)
00:50:04
50-59
1
Female
29
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
Batch A
00:20:13
00:41:45
00:50:07
196
1434
Martha LOTTER
Martha LOTTER #1434
Female 20-39
00:50:08
00:50:08
(00:49:57)
27
(30)
00:49:57
20-39
27
Female
30
Batch B
00:20:30
00:41:48
00:50:08
197
1590
Luyanda MGWEXA
Luyanda MGWEXA #1590
Male 20-39
00:50:11
00:50:11
(00:50:04)
122
(167)
00:50:04
20-39
122
Male
167
OLD MUTUAL AC
Batch B
00:19:38
00:41:32
00:50:11
198
643
Andre BOUGART
Andre BOUGART #643
Male 20-39
00:50:12
00:50:12
(00:49:55)
123
(168)
00:49:55
20-39
123
Male
168
RCS GUGULETU AC
Batch B
00:20:12
00:41:54
00:50:12
199
1316
Linda KINLOCH-SMITH
Linda KINLOCH-SMITH #1316
Female 40-49
00:50:22
00:50:22
(00:50:12)
2
(31)
00:50:12
40-49
2
Female
31
ASICS AC
Batch B
00:20:45
00:42:02
00:50:22
200
1830
Zahir PHILLIPS
Zahir PHILLIPS #1830
Male 20-39
00:50:29
00:50:29
(00:50:00)
124
(169)
00:50:00
20-39
124
Male
169
CENTRAL AC
Batch B
00:20:34
00:42:13
00:50:29
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
...
229
230
231
232
Page 4 of 232 (11556 items)
© 2023