Colgate Road Race
06/05/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
32km
15km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
76
77
78
79
80
81
[82]
83
Page 82 of 83 (4113 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Finish
9592
Brent MARLTON
Brent MARLTON #9592
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
Vitality
10407
Jeff SHULL
Jeff SHULL #10407
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
9354
Nthabi LEBITSA
Nthabi LEBITSA #9354
Female Senior
Started and Swimming
Started and Swimming
Senior
Female
9125
Zelia GROBBELAAR
Zelia GROBBELAAR #9125
Female 40-49
Started and Swimming
Started and Swimming
40-49
Female
KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS
8944
Moira DEWAR
Moira DEWAR #8944
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Vitality
9381
Pheladi LETSOALO
Pheladi LETSOALO #9381
Female Senior
Started and Swimming
Started and Swimming
Senior
Female
8711
Jonathan ALEXANDER
Jonathan ALEXANDER #8711
Male Senior
Started and Swimming
Started and Swimming
Senior
Male
Team Vitality
9132
Debbie GURNEY
Debbie GURNEY #9132
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
VARSITY KUDUS
9732
Zukisa MGWATYU
Zukisa MGWATYU #9732
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
SOUTH AFRICAN AIRWAYS
9523
Mmatseko MAKHETHE
Mmatseko MAKHETHE #9523
Female Senior
Started and Swimming
Started and Swimming
Senior
Female
ADCOCK INGRAM CRITICAL CARE ATHLETIC CLUB
9522
Lebohang MAKHETHE
Lebohang MAKHETHE #9522
Male 40-49
Started and Swimming
Started and Swimming
40-49
Male
9731
Lorraine MGUDLWA-GQOBOKA
Lorraine MGUDLWA-GQOBOKA #9731
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
N/A
10753
Sicelo ZUKE
Sicelo ZUKE #10753
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
9995
Josina MVUBU
Josina MVUBU #9995
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
TSUTSUMANI
9362
Mojalefa LEJAKA
Mojalefa LEJAKA #9362
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
9859
Kedibone MOLEFE
Kedibone MOLEFE #9859
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
DIEPKLOOF ATHLETIC CLUB
9933
Themba MOYO
Themba MOYO #9933
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
Team Vitality
8793
Lucas BOPAPE
Lucas BOPAPE #8793
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
9816
Masekete MOHALE
Masekete MOHALE #9816
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
10567
Kelvin TOM
Kelvin TOM #10567
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
9563
Sizeka MANDONGANA
Sizeka MANDONGANA #9563
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
GAUTENG HEALTH ATHLETIC
9612
Livingstone MASHELE
Livingstone MASHELE #9612
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
9433
Tebogo MACANDA
Tebogo MACANDA #9433
Female Senior
Started and Swimming
Started and Swimming
Senior
Female
STANDARD BANK ATHLETIC CLUB
9118
Ross GRIFFITHS
Ross GRIFFITHS #9118
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
Team Vitality
10353
Shibeshibe Linah SEGWAPA
Shibeshibe Linah SEGWAPA #10353
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
8882
Dirk COETZEE
Dirk COETZEE #8882
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
8883
Janel COETZEE
Janel COETZEE #8883
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
9100
Melissa GOSLETT
Melissa GOSLETT #9100
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
9133
Fezile HADEBE
Fezile HADEBE #9133
Female Senior
Started and Swimming
Started and Swimming
Senior
Female
NONE
9491
Nelisiwe MAHLOBO
Nelisiwe MAHLOBO #9491
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
Team Vitality
9198
Milesh JAGHA
Milesh JAGHA #9198
Male Senior
Started and Swimming
Started and Swimming
Senior
Male
MULTICHOICE
10672
Liza VILJOEN
Liza VILJOEN #10672
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
9061
Kristin FUNG
Kristin FUNG #9061
Female Senior
Started and Swimming
Started and Swimming
Senior
Female
10656
Rudolph VENTER
Rudolph VENTER #10656
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
10329
Gloria Thandi SANGWENI
Gloria Thandi SANGWENI #10329
Female 50-59
Started and Swimming
Started and Swimming
50-59
Female
SOUL CITY SPORTS CLUB
9469
Hloni MAGOOA
Hloni MAGOOA #9469
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
BEDFORDVIEW CC
10224
Thandiwe PINO
Thandiwe PINO #10224
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
10195
Stefan PELSER
Stefan PELSER #10195
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
ASA
10194
Carla PELSER
Carla PELSER #10194
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
ASA
9110
Sheree GRABE
Sheree GRABE #9110
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
KYALAMI RUNNING CLUB
10541
Evelyn THEBYANE
Evelyn THEBYANE #10541
Female 40-49
Started and Swimming
Started and Swimming
40-49
Female
9161
Joanne HEPPLEWHITE
Joanne HEPPLEWHITE #9161
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
10767
Thulani ZWANE
Thulani ZWANE #10767
Male 40-49
Started and Swimming
Started and Swimming
40-49
Male
10239
Melissa PRETORIUS
Melissa PRETORIUS #10239
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
Team Vitality
9241
Farzana KADER
Farzana KADER #9241
Female Senior
Started and Swimming
Started and Swimming
Senior
Female
LENASIA ATHLETICS CLUB
8998
Zamadube DUBE
Zamadube DUBE #8998
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
9993
Ransom MUTUMWA
Ransom MUTUMWA #9993
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
10006
Nerusha NAIDOO
Nerusha NAIDOO #10006
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
Team Vitality
10248
Itumeleng RADEBE
Itumeleng RADEBE #10248
Female 40-49
Started and Swimming
Started and Swimming
40-49
Female
10004
Deheshan NAIDOO
Deheshan NAIDOO #10004
Male Senior
Started and Swimming
Started and Swimming
Senior
Male
Team Vitality
1
2
3
...
76
77
78
79
80
81
[82]
83
Page 82 of 83 (4113 items)
© 2023