Safari Half Marathon
01/05/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
21.1 Km
10 Km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
73
74
75
76
Page 1 of 76 (3791 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
5295
Ivy Gongqa
Ivy Gongqa #5295
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB WP
119
Fanie DU PLESSIS
Fanie DU PLESSIS #119
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
181
Elna STEYN
Elna STEYN #181
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
197
David WINGRIN
David WINGRIN #197
Male 70+
Not started
Not started
70+
Male
HELDERBERG HARRIERS
410
Helene STEYN
Helene STEYN #410
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
411
Erich MASKE
Erich MASKE #411
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Male
487
Alan MARGOLIN
Alan MARGOLIN #487
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Male
FORESTERS RUNNING CLUB
584
Derry DEVINE
Derry DEVINE #584
Male 70+
Not started
Not started
70+
Male
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
799
Chris DU TOIT
Chris DU TOIT #799
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
861
Clint WILLIAMS
Clint WILLIAMS #861
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
WELLINGTON ATHLETICS CLUB
920
Joy RIVIERA
Joy RIVIERA #920
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Female
SPARTAN HARRIERS
934
Andries AUCAMP
Andries AUCAMP #934
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
1053
Pieter DU PLESSIS
Pieter DU PLESSIS #1053
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
STELLENBOSCH ATHLETICS CLUB
1117
Quinten FORTUIN
Quinten FORTUIN #1117
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
1185
Hayley SMITH
Hayley SMITH #1185
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
PINELANDS ATHLETICS CLUB
1173
Charles CHIRUME
Charles CHIRUME #1173
Male 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Male
ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB
1196
Sarie ERASMUS
Sarie ERASMUS #1196
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Female
SWARTLAND ATHLETICS CLUB
1216
Nigel DAVIDS
Nigel DAVIDS #1216
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
SOUTHERN STRIDERS ATHLETIC CLUB
1293
Edgar ISAACS
Edgar ISAACS #1293
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
ELGIN GRABOUW ATHLETICS CLUB
1317
Sarah HERDIEN
Sarah HERDIEN #1317
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Female
VELOCITY ATHLETIC CLUB
1333
Emile KOOPMAN
Emile KOOPMAN #1333
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
1342
Michele BRUWER
Michele BRUWER #1342
Female 60-69
Not started
Not started
60-69
Female
UNIVERSITY OF CAPE TOWN ATHLETICS CLUB
1352
Alta KOTZE
Alta KOTZE #1352
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
2002
Jean-Marie DE VILLIERS
Jean-Marie DE VILLIERS #2002
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
2006
Rachel VENTER
Rachel VENTER #2006
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
2008
Anna STRAUSS
Anna STRAUSS #2008
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
2009
Kevin ARON
Kevin ARON #2009
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
2028
Liesl MAUERMANN
Liesl MAUERMANN #2028
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
2055
Jakkie GREYLING
Jakkie GREYLING #2055
Female 70+
Not started
Not started
70+
Female
BRACKENFELL ATHLETICS CLUB
2065
Christopher RAYNER
Christopher RAYNER #2065
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
2070
Jaco VAN ZYL
Jaco VAN ZYL #2070
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
BELLVILLE AC
2074
Margaux EYERS
Margaux EYERS #2074
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
CARBINEERS WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETIC CLUB
2075
Louise MOLLER
Louise MOLLER #2075
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
2082
Henriette MANEFELDT
Henriette MANEFELDT #2082
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
PAARL ATHLETICS CLUB
2085
Charlone VAN RENSBURG
Charlone VAN RENSBURG #2085
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
2088
Elri VAN DER MERWE
Elri VAN DER MERWE #2088
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
2095
Dale GALLAGHER
Dale GALLAGHER #2095
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
ATLANTIC TRIATHLON CLUB
2112
Lourika SMIT
Lourika SMIT #2112
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
2123
Prieur DU PLESSIS
Prieur DU PLESSIS #2123
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
ATLANTIC ATHLETICS CLUB
2124
Elana DE GOEDE
Elana DE GOEDE #2124
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
RAND ROAD WARRIORS ATHLETIC CLUB
2126
Charlotte HANEKOM
Charlotte HANEKOM #2126
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
2128
Anika VIVIERS
Anika VIVIERS #2128
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
2135
Ryan SLABBERT
Ryan SLABBERT #2135
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
2136
Japie OOSTHUIZEN
Japie OOSTHUIZEN #2136
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
WEST COAST ATHLETICS CLUB
2137
Michelle BARNARD
Michelle BARNARD #2137
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
K-WAY VOB ATHLETIC CLUB
2133
Jonathan VAN WYK
Jonathan VAN WYK #2133
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
CENTURY CITY ATHLETICS CLUB
2140
Emmerentia MARAIS
Emmerentia MARAIS #2140
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
2142
Steve AKESTER
Steve AKESTER #2142
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
CENTURY CITY ATHLETICS CLUB
2149
Jade KARREMAN
Jade KARREMAN #2149
Male Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Male
2151
Candice KARREMAN
Candice KARREMAN #2151
Female Senior
Not started
Not started
Senior
Female
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
73
74
75
76
Page 1 of 76 (3791 items)
© 2023