Hibiscus Coast Challenge
01/05/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
48km
21km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (275 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Bomikazi GONGQA
Bomikazi GONGQA
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
161
1001
Richard SHEZI
Richard SHEZI #1001
Male Open
01:20:23
01:20:23
33
(78)
Open
33
Male
78
8:02 min/km
173
1002
Kalamoudacos ALEXIA
Kalamoudacos ALEXIA #1002
Female Juniors
01:22:59
01:22:59
7
(94)
Juniors
7
Female
94
8:17 min/km
165
1003
Deborah BALSDON
Deborah BALSDON #1003
Female Juniors
01:21:29
01:21:29
6
(86)
Juniors
6
Female
86
UGU ATHLETIC CLUB
8:08 min/km
187
1004
Christine BEATTIE
Christine BEATTIE #1004
Female Open
01:25:01
01:25:01
45
(105)
Open
45
Female
105
8:30 min/km
120
1005
Savahnn BLOEM
Savahnn BLOEM #1005
Female Open
01:12:03
01:12:03
22
(55)
Open
22
Female
55
7:12 min/km
83
1006
Angie BORMANN
Angie BORMANN #1006
Female 40-49
01:04:08
01:04:08
4
(30)
40-49
4
Female
30
6:24 min/km
158
1007
Akhona Nontle BOYCE
Akhona Nontle BOYCE #1007
Female 40-49
01:19:21
01:19:21
15
(82)
40-49
15
Female
82
7:56 min/km
142
1008
Carolyn BRAGGE
Carolyn BRAGGE #1008
Female 35-39
01:16:07
01:16:07
12
(72)
35-39
12
Female
72
7:36 min/km
39
1009
Rhonwyn BRAYLEY
Rhonwyn BRAYLEY #1009
Female 40-49
00:49:52
00:49:52
1
(7)
40-49
1
Female
7
SAVE ORION ATHLETICS
4:59 min/km
155
1010
Ajeen BUGWANDEEN
Ajeen BUGWANDEEN #1010
Male 35-39
01:18:45
01:18:45
7
(76)
35-39
7
Male
76
7:52 min/km
1011
Ajeen BUGWANDEEN
Ajeen BUGWANDEEN #1011
Male 35-39
Not started
Not started
35-39
Male
174
1012
Tannah CALDWELL
Tannah CALDWELL #1012
Female Juniors
01:23:00
01:23:00
8
(95)
Juniors
8
Female
95
8:18 min/km
46
1013
Sean CAMPBELL
Sean CAMPBELL #1013
Male Open
00:53:45
00:53:45
18
(38)
Open
18
Male
38
AMANZIMTOTI AC
5:22 min/km
190
1014
Sunette CASTELING
Sunette CASTELING #1014
Female 50-59
01:25:46
01:25:46
10
(107)
50-59
10
Female
107
8:34 min/km
24
1015
Mpilwenhle CELE
Mpilwenhle CELE #1015
Male Juniors
00:42:55
00:42:55
7
(22)
Juniors
7
Male
22
4:17 min/km
166
1016
Penny CELE
Penny CELE #1016
Female WALKER
01:21:44
01:21:44
1
(87)
WALKER
1
Female
87
STELLA ATHLETIC CLUB
8:10 min/km
207
1017
Zanele CELE
Zanele CELE #1017
Female 40-49
01:28:50
01:28:50
21
(119)
40-49
21
Female
119
8:53 min/km
102
1018
Nondumiso CHILI
Nondumiso CHILI #1018
Female Open
01:09:51
01:09:51
17
(44)
Open
17
Female
44
6:59 min/km
184
1019
Mandisa CHIYA
Mandisa CHIYA #1019
Female 40-49
01:23:58
01:23:58
20
(102)
40-49
20
Female
102
8:23 min/km
126
1020
Amy COUTLAKIS
Amy COUTLAKIS #1020
Female Open
01:12:39
01:12:39
24
(60)
Open
24
Female
60
7:15 min/km
1021
Winnie DAMOI
Winnie DAMOI #1021
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
65
1022
Bill DAVIS
Bill DAVIS #1022
Male 60+
00:59:18
00:59:18
1
(50)
60+
1
Male
50
5:55 min/km
210
1023
Judi DAVIS
Judi DAVIS #1023
Female 60+
01:29:35
01:29:35
2
(121)
60+
2
Female
121
8:57 min/km
143
1024
Vicky DE VILLIERS
Vicky DE VILLIERS #1024
Female 40-49
01:16:07
01:16:07
14
(73)
40-49
14
Female
73
7:36 min/km
179
1025
Phumza DIKO
Phumza DIKO #1025
Female Open
01:23:18
01:23:18
42
(99)
Open
42
Female
99
8:19 min/km
112
1026
Dumisani DINGINDLELA
Dumisani DINGINDLELA #1026
Male Open
01:11:10
01:11:10
27
(64)
Open
27
Male
64
7:07 min/km
139
1027
Thando DLADLA
Thando DLADLA #1027
Female Open
01:15:45
01:15:45
30
(69)
Open
30
Female
69
7:34 min/km
1028
Sibongile DLAMINI
Sibongile DLAMINI #1028
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
IXOPO AC
1029
Robin DONALDSON
Robin DONALDSON #1029
Male Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Male
92
1030
Gail DOVETON
Gail DOVETON #1030
Female 40-49
01:06:01
01:06:01
7
(36)
40-49
7
Female
36
6:36 min/km
239
1031
Lungile DUMA
Lungile DUMA #1031
Female 40-49
01:44:29
01:44:29
25
(142)
40-49
25
Female
142
10:26 min/km
178
1032
Nokubonga DUMA
Nokubonga DUMA #1032
Female Open
01:23:17
01:23:17
41
(98)
Open
41
Female
98
CRESCENT
8:19 min/km
214
1033
Lisa EDGCUMBE
Lisa EDGCUMBE #1033
Female 40-49
01:31:10
01:31:10
23
(124)
40-49
23
Female
124
HOWICK ATHLETIC CLUB
9:07 min/km
1034
Bevis FAIRBROTHER
Bevis FAIRBROTHER #1034
Male 60+
Not started
Not started
60+
Male
1035
Nomonde GEBASHE
Nomonde GEBASHE #1035
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
1036
Noncedo GIDIMISANI
Noncedo GIDIMISANI #1036
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
227
1037
Andisiwe GQAMANE
Andisiwe GQAMANE #1037
Female Open
01:36:43
01:36:43
55
(133)
Open
55
Female
133
9:40 min/km
169
1038
Olwakhe GQAMANE
Olwakhe GQAMANE #1038
Female Open
01:22:28
01:22:28
39
(90)
Open
39
Female
90
8:14 min/km
226
1039
Zoyisile GQAMANE
Zoyisile GQAMANE #1039
Male 35-39
01:36:42
01:36:42
8
(94)
35-39
8
Male
94
9:40 min/km
244
1040
Phumza GUMEDE
Phumza GUMEDE #1040
Female Open
01:57:16
01:57:16
61
(146)
Open
61
Female
146
11:43 min/km
1041
Shirley HARLEY
Shirley HARLEY #1041
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
140
1042
Anita HARRIS
Anita HARRIS #1042
Female 50-59
01:15:53
01:15:53
7
(70)
50-59
7
Female
70
AMANZIMTOTI ATHLETIC CLUB
7:35 min/km
168
1043
Corlea HERHOLDT
Corlea HERHOLDT #1043
Female 40-49
01:22:27
01:22:27
18
(89)
40-49
18
Female
89
8:14 min/km
1044
Nesiwe HLONGWANA
Nesiwe HLONGWANA #1044
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
188
1045
Abagael HODGKINSON
Abagael HODGKINSON #1045
Female Open
01:25:15
01:25:15
46
(106)
Open
46
Female
106
AMANZIMTOTI ACC
8:31 min/km
81
1046
Annique JANSE VAN RENSBURG
Annique JANSE VAN RENSBURG #1046
Female Open
01:02:48
01:02:48
12
(28)
Open
12
Female
28
6:16 min/km
52
1047
James JONES
James JONES #1047
Male 40-49
00:55:09
00:55:09
5
(42)
40-49
5
Male
42
5:30 min/km
1048
Tamlyn JONES
Tamlyn JONES #1048
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
117
1049
Prantosh KALKAPERSAD
Prantosh KALKAPERSAD #1049
Male Open
01:11:28
01:11:28
28
(65)
Open
28
Male
65
7:08 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (275 items)
© 2023