Hibiscus Coast Challenge
01/05/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
48km
21km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (275 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
75
1147
Sharon TROLL
Sharon TROLL #1147
Female 50-59
01:01:34
01:01:34
1
(23)
50-59
1
Female
23
STELLA ATHLETIC CLUB
6:09 min/km
39
1009
Rhonwyn BRAYLEY
Rhonwyn BRAYLEY #1009
Female 40-49
00:49:52
00:49:52
1
(7)
40-49
1
Female
7
SAVE ORION ATHLETICS
4:59 min/km
77
1146
Gill TREGENNA
Gill TREGENNA #1146
Female 60+
01:01:50
01:01:50
1
(24)
60+
1
Female
24
WESTVILLE ATHLETICS CLUB
6:11 min/km
166
1016
Penny CELE
Penny CELE #1016
Female WALKER
01:21:44
01:21:44
1
(87)
WALKER
1
Female
87
STELLA ATHLETIC CLUB
8:10 min/km
65
1022
Bill DAVIS
Bill DAVIS #1022
Male 60+
00:59:18
00:59:18
1
(50)
60+
1
Male
50
5:55 min/km
15
1288
Nwabisa MJOLI
Nwabisa MJOLI #1288
Female Open
00:38:35
00:38:35
1
(1)
Open
1
Female
1
HOLLYWOOD BETS
3:51 min/km
159
1290
Hannes STEUDEIST
Hannes STEUDEIST #1290
Male WALKER
01:19:31
01:19:31
1
(77)
WALKER
1
Male
77
7:57 min/km
25
1349
Neliswa BIYELA
Neliswa BIYELA #1349
Female Juniors
00:42:59
00:42:59
1
(3)
Juniors
1
Female
3
4:17 min/km
7
1352
Bongani NGUSE
Bongani NGUSE #1352
Male Juniors
00:35:45
00:35:45
1
(7)
Juniors
1
Male
7
3:34 min/km
55
1380
Fred Barumba LUKWAGO
Fred Barumba LUKWAGO #1380
Male 50-59
00:56:13
00:56:13
1
(45)
50-59
1
Male
45
5:37 min/km
8
1297
Qinisela ZANGWA
Qinisela ZANGWA #1297
Male 35-39
00:35:57
00:35:57
1
(8)
35-39
1
Male
8
3:35 min/km
26
1377
Mashiya DINGA
Mashiya DINGA #1377
Male 40-49
00:43:41
00:43:41
1
(23)
40-49
1
Male
23
4:22 min/km
1
1284
Ayanda MNCUBE
Ayanda MNCUBE #1284
Male Open
00:31:14
00:31:14
1
(1)
Open
1
Male
1
3:07 min/km
30
1375
Hlobisile MADIBA
Hlobisile MADIBA #1375
Female 35-39
00:45:55
00:45:55
1
(5)
35-39
1
Female
5
4:35 min/km
34
1361
Tsade MAMPONDO
Tsade MAMPONDO #1361
Male 40-49
00:47:51
00:47:51
2
(28)
40-49
2
Male
28
4:47 min/km
2
1369
Bonginkosi ZWANE
Bonginkosi ZWANE #1369
Male Open
00:31:25
00:31:25
2
(2)
Open
2
Male
2
3:08 min/km
23
1240
Puseletso DLADLA
Puseletso DLADLA #1240
Female Open
00:41:24
00:41:24
2
(2)
Open
2
Female
2
4:08 min/km
10
1341
Siyabonga NGCUNGAMA
Siyabonga NGCUNGAMA #1341
Male Juniors
00:36:45
00:36:45
2
(10)
Juniors
2
Male
10
3:40 min/km
16
1187
Patrick NTOMBELA
Patrick NTOMBELA #1187
Male 35-39
00:39:03
00:39:03
2
(15)
35-39
2
Male
15
3:54 min/km
48
1385
Sophia PARALE
Sophia PARALE #1385
Female 35-39
00:54:27
00:54:27
2
(9)
35-39
2
Female
9
5:26 min/km
176
1243
Nombuso SABELO
Nombuso SABELO #1243
Female WALKER
01:23:14
01:23:14
2
(96)
WALKER
2
Female
96
8:19 min/km
66
1206
Belinda GOOZE
Belinda GOOZE #1206
Female 40-49
00:59:25
00:59:25
2
(16)
40-49
2
Female
16
5:56 min/km
210
1023
Judi DAVIS
Judi DAVIS #1023
Female 60+
01:29:35
01:29:35
2
(121)
60+
2
Female
121
8:57 min/km
32
1121
Sinesipho PONI
Sinesipho PONI #1121
Female Juniors
00:47:01
00:47:01
2
(6)
Juniors
2
Female
6
ATHLETICS TRANSKEI
4:42 min/km
99
1132
Alison SHAW
Alison SHAW #1132
Female 50-59
01:09:13
01:09:13
2
(42)
50-59
2
Female
42
6:55 min/km
60
1124
Mike RAASCH
Mike RAASCH #1124
Male 50-59
00:57:47
00:57:47
2
(47)
50-59
2
Male
47
5:46 min/km
150
1055
Shaka LANGA
Shaka LANGA #1055
Male 60+
01:17:56
01:17:56
2
(72)
60+
2
Male
72
7:47 min/km
29
1149
Roxanne VALE
Roxanne VALE #1149
Female Open
00:45:40
00:45:40
3
(4)
Open
3
Female
4
ELITE PERFORMANCE GROUP
4:34 min/km
3
1285
Syabonga NKONDE
Syabonga NKONDE #1285
Male Open
00:31:50
00:31:50
3
(3)
Open
3
Male
3
3:11 min/km
36
1261
Rene RISCH
Rene RISCH #1261
Male 40-49
00:49:24
00:49:24
3
(30)
40-49
3
Male
30
LADYSMITH ATHLETIC CLUB
4:56 min/km
74
1161
Noxolo NGQANDU
Noxolo NGQANDU #1161
Female 40-49
01:01:29
01:01:29
3
(22)
40-49
3
Female
22
XJ AC
6:08 min/km
232
1096
Gerda MORKEL
Gerda MORKEL #1096
Female 60+
01:38:19
01:38:19
3
(136)
60+
3
Female
136
9:49 min/km
57
1207
Zane SMITH
Zane SMITH #1207
Female Juniors
00:56:58
00:56:58
3
(12)
Juniors
3
Female
12
5:41 min/km
43
1274
Thami NQOKO
Thami NQOKO #1274
Male 35-39
00:53:08
00:53:08
3
(35)
35-39
3
Male
35
ESKOM
5:18 min/km
73
1350
Allan PAYNE
Allan PAYNE #1350
Male 50-59
01:01:12
01:01:12
3
(52)
50-59
3
Male
52
6:07 min/km
51
1292
Goodness NGELEKA
Goodness NGELEKA #1292
Female 35-39
00:54:58
00:54:58
3
(10)
35-39
3
Female
10
5:29 min/km
107
1302
Florence MTHULI
Florence MTHULI #1302
Female 50-59
01:10:30
01:10:30
3
(47)
50-59
3
Female
47
WILD COAST A.C.
7:03 min/km
197
1367
Doctor NTOKO
Doctor NTOKO #1367
Male 60+
01:26:58
01:26:58
3
(85)
60+
3
Male
85
8:41 min/km
12
1376
Falakhe JALA
Falakhe JALA #1376
Male Juniors
00:37:34
00:37:34
3
(12)
Juniors
3
Male
12
3:45 min/km
40
1286
Jason Morsink
Jason Morsink #1286
Male 40-49
00:50:19
00:50:19
4
(33)
40-49
4
Male
33
5:01 min/km
4
1358
Lindokuhle SITHOLE
Lindokuhle SITHOLE #1358
Male Open
00:32:40
00:32:40
4
(4)
Open
4
Male
4
3:16 min/km
17
1372
Zenande MPUMELA
Zenande MPUMELA #1372
Male Juniors
00:39:08
00:39:08
4
(16)
Juniors
4
Male
16
WILD COAST A
3:54 min/km
103
1186
Tertius KLENHANS
Tertius KLENHANS #1186
Male 50-59
01:09:55
01:09:55
4
(59)
50-59
4
Male
59
TOTI AC
6:59 min/km
69
1346
Deli MPISANE
Deli MPISANE #1346
Female 35-39
01:00:25
01:00:25
4
(18)
35-39
4
Female
18
6:02 min/km
208
1345
John NDIMANDE
John NDIMANDE #1345
Male 60+
01:28:56
01:28:56
4
(89)
60+
4
Male
89
8:53 min/km
63
1287
Sifiso CELE
Sifiso CELE #1287
Male 35-39
00:58:19
00:58:19
4
(48)
35-39
4
Male
48
5:49 min/km
58
1257
Tamara VENTRE
Tamara VENTRE #1257
Female Juniors
00:57:11
00:57:11
4
(13)
Juniors
4
Female
13
5:43 min/km
111
1119
Sue PETZER
Sue PETZER #1119
Female 50-59
01:10:58
01:10:58
4
(48)
50-59
4
Female
48
7:05 min/km
83
1006
Angie BORMANN
Angie BORMANN #1006
Female 40-49
01:04:08
01:04:08
4
(30)
40-49
4
Female
30
6:24 min/km
56
1065
Mandisa Melody MAKHANYA
Mandisa Melody MAKHANYA #1065
Female Open
00:56:13
00:56:13
4
(11)
Open
4
Female
11
5:37 min/km
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Page 1 of 6 (275 items)
© 2023