KZN Duathlon Championships 2018
20/05/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
Course Map
 
Contact
 
Home
Standard Triathlon
Sprint Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Sub-Youth Triathlon
KZN Champs Standard
KZN Champs Sprint
KZN Champs Youth
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
TSA Number
Region
Run1
T1
Cycle
T2
Run2
15
10
Alexis MULLER
Alexis MULLER #10
Female 8-9
00:38:04
00:38:04
2
(7)
8-9
2
8
Female
7
NONE
KZN
00:05:51
00:01:01
00:22:14
00:00:49
00:08:06
6
8
Asanda MBEJE
Asanda MBEJE #8
Male 10-11
00:27:35
00:27:35
3
(4)
10-11
3
10
Male
4
NONE
KZN
00:04:10
00:00:37
00:16:34
00:00:56
00:05:16
17
86
Asiphile PHAKATHI
Asiphile PHAKATHI #86
Male 8-9
00:41:24
00:41:24
3
(10)
8-9
3
8
Male
10
00:06:09
00:01:11
00:22:51
00:00:58
00:10:13
14
76
Busiswa PITOUT
Busiswa PITOUT #76
Female 12-13
00:38:04
00:38:04
1
(6)
12-13
1
12
Female
6
NONE
KZN
00:06:28
00:00:55
00:21:25
00:00:50
00:08:24
4
Callan GUERIN
Callan GUERIN #4
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
10
Male
NONE
KZN
10
183
Chloe GELDENHUYS
Chloe GELDENHUYS #183
Female 10-11
00:28:59
00:28:59
4
(4)
10-11
4
10
Female
4
00:05:26
00:01:07
00:14:59
00:00:46
00:06:39
13
2
Cyan FEATHERBY
Cyan FEATHERBY #2
Female 8-9
00:36:10
00:36:10
1
(5)
8-9
1
9
Female
5
NONE
KZN
00:05:30
00:00:39
00:19:27
00:01:16
00:09:16
12
Dale Charles RAMSAY
Dale Charles RAMSAY #12
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
10
Male
KZN/0152/18
KZN
2
3
Ella-Rose GASS
Ella-Rose GASS #3
Female 10-11
00:22:17
00:22:17
1
(1)
10-11
1
11
Female
1
NONE
KZN
00:03:46
00:00:38
00:12:38
00:00:25
00:04:49
5
186
Ethan GELDENHUYS
Ethan GELDENHUYS #186
Male 8-9
00:24:26
00:24:26
1
(3)
8-9
1
9
Male
3
00:04:09
00:00:48
00:12:47
00:00:53
00:05:46
5
Ethan GUERIN
Ethan GUERIN #5
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
8
Male
NONE
KZN
16
6
Haydon MAHARAJ
Haydon MAHARAJ #6
Male 10-11
00:40:05
00:40:05
5
(9)
10-11
5
10
Male
9
NONE
KZN
00:05:52
00:01:06
00:24:30
00:00:43
00:07:52
16
Isobel VAN VUUREN
Isobel VAN VUUREN #16
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
9
Female
NONE
KZN
7
17
Jonno WILSON
Jonno WILSON #17
Male 8-9
00:27:36
00:27:36
2
(5)
8-9
2
9
Male
5
NONE
KZN
00:04:46
00:02:37
00:12:37
00:01:24
00:06:11
9
11
Jude NZEREOGU
Jude NZEREOGU #11
Male 10-11
00:28:58
00:28:58
4
(6)
10-11
4
11
Male
6
NONE
KZN
00:05:06
00:00:54
00:15:17
00:00:55
00:06:44
8
15
Kayla THACKWRAY
Kayla THACKWRAY #15
Female 10-11
00:28:03
00:28:03
3
(3)
10-11
3
10
Female
3
NONE
KZN
00:04:38
00:00:35
00:16:38
00:00:33
00:05:36
4
14
Lucy SPENCE
Lucy SPENCE #14
Female 10-11
00:24:02
00:24:02
2
(2)
10-11
2
11
Female
2
NONE
KZN
00:04:22
00:00:29
00:12:54
00:00:39
00:05:36
9
Migel MOODLEY
Migel MOODLEY #9
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
11
Male
NONE
KZN
11
69
Nqubeko MNYANDU
Nqubeko MNYANDU #69
Male 12-13
00:31:38
00:31:38
1
(7)
12-13
1
12
Male
7
NONE
KZN
00:05:35
00:00:47
00:17:13
00:00:44
00:07:17
3
13
Paul SAMOUILHAN
Paul SAMOUILHAN #13
Male 10-11
00:23:52
00:23:52
2
(2)
10-11
2
10
Male
2
NONE
KZN
00:04:44
00:00:39
00:12:19
00:00:42
00:05:28
1
Riley CARR
Riley CARR #1
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
11
Female
KZN/00372/18
KZN
12
96
Samkelo Zondo
Samkelo Zondo #96
Male Open
00:32:18
00:32:18
1
(8)
Open
1
12
Male
8
NONE
KZN
00:04:40
00:00:41
00:18:52
00:00:49
00:07:15
1
7
Trent MARCHAND
Trent MARCHAND #7
Male 10-11
00:20:41
00:20:41
1
(1)
10-11
1
11
Male
1
TSA00000155
KZN
00:03:44
00:00:26
00:10:53
00:00:42
00:04:55
Page 1 of 1 (23 items)
© 2023