Qaph' Eqolo Save The Rhino
17/06/2018
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
21.1km
10km Run
5km Fun Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (205 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
150
1003
Resign GUNDA
Resign GUNDA #1003
Male 40-49
01:12:40
01:12:40
13
(105)
40-49
13
Male
105
7:16 min/km
01:12:40
156
1202
Sifiso Zitha
Sifiso Zitha #1202
Male 40-49
01:14:12
01:14:12
14
(106)
40-49
14
Male
106
7:25 min/km
01:14:12
166
1189
Sifiso H NKWANYANA
Sifiso H NKWANYANA #1189
Male 40-49
01:19:46
01:19:46
15
(109)
40-49
15
Male
109
7:58 min/km
01:19:46
190
206
Sbusiso Mthethwa
Sbusiso Mthethwa #206
Male 40-49
01:56:39
01:56:39
16
(118)
40-49
16
Male
118
uMhlathuze
11:39 min/km
01:56:39
169
1164
Busisiwe NKOSI
Busisiwe NKOSI #1164
Female 50-59
01:21:42
01:21:42
1
(60)
50-59
1
Female
60
8:10 min/km
01:21:42
1015
Ronah Tholakele ZONDI
Ronah Tholakele ZONDI #1015
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
72
1153
Lucky NGOBESE
Lucky NGOBESE #1153
Male 50-59
00:45:47
00:45:47
1
(62)
50-59
1
Male
62
4:34 min/km
00:45:47
92
1014
Emile STREICHER
Emile STREICHER #1014
Male 50-59
00:51:08
00:51:08
2
(71)
50-59
2
Male
71
Riverside Harriers
5:06 min/km
00:51:08
177
1255
Thandazani GUMEDE
Thandazani GUMEDE #1255
Male 50-59
01:26:31
01:26:31
3
(112)
50-59
3
Male
112
8:39 min/km
01:26:31
185
142
Maphalala Wilson
Maphalala Wilson #142
Male 50-59
01:41:40
01:41:40
4
(115)
50-59
4
Male
115
NED BANK
10:10 min/km
01:41:40
151
1017
Ching DIANEE
Ching DIANEE #1017
Female 60+
01:13:27
01:13:27
1
(46)
60+
1
Female
46
RIVERESIDE
7:20 min/km
01:13:27
88
1192
Mpandlana Thabede
Mpandlana Thabede #1192
Male 60+
00:49:52
00:49:52
1
(69)
60+
1
Male
69
4:59 min/km
00:49:52
135
2
Premjee BHANA
Premjee BHANA #2
Male 60+
01:07:54
01:07:54
2
(97)
60+
2
Male
97
DURBAN ATHLETICS CLUB
6:47 min/km
01:07:54
189
1011
Rocky PATHER
Rocky PATHER #1011
Male 60+
01:45:04
01:45:04
3
(117)
60+
3
Male
117
DURBAN ATHLETICS CLUB
10:30 min/km
01:45:04
29
1278
Ntombomzi TYWALANA
Ntombomzi TYWALANA #1278
Female Junior
00:37:48
00:37:48
1
(3)
Junior
1
Female
3
KZN ACADEMY
3:46 min/km
00:37:48
54
1145
Unknown UNKNWON
Unknown UNKNWON #1145
Female Junior
00:41:49
00:41:49
2
(6)
Junior
2
Female
6
4:10 min/km
00:41:49
74
1247
Sibongakonke Mtshali
Sibongakonke Mtshali #1247
Female Junior
00:45:58
00:45:58
3
(11)
Junior
3
Female
11
4:35 min/km
00:45:58
129
1049
Siyaya THOBEKA
Siyaya THOBEKA #1049
Female Junior
01:06:01
01:06:01
4
(36)
Junior
4
Female
36
Pongola
6:36 min/km
01:06:01
130
1248
Khuliswa NTULI
Khuliswa NTULI #1248
Female Junior
01:07:00
01:07:00
5
(37)
Junior
5
Female
37
NIGRESCENES ATHLETIC CLUB
6:42 min/km
01:07:00
145
1191
Nokuphiwa Zwane
Nokuphiwa Zwane #1191
Female Junior
01:10:52
01:10:52
6
(43)
Junior
6
Female
43
7:05 min/km
01:10:52
162
1154
Ndlovu THANDOLUHLE
Ndlovu THANDOLUHLE #1154
Female Junior
01:18:27
01:18:27
7
(55)
Junior
7
Female
55
7:50 min/km
01:18:27
165
1270
Sisanda Cele
Sisanda Cele #1270
Female Junior
01:19:20
01:19:20
8
(57)
Junior
8
Female
57
200301050499088
7:56 min/km
01:19:20
194
204
Senamile Mthenjane
Senamile Mthenjane #204
Female Junior
02:17:37
02:17:37
9
(74)
Junior
9
Female
74
13:45 min/km
02:17:37
1071
Gumede NOMVUSELELO
Gumede NOMVUSELELO #1071
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Female
4
1006
Wiseman MTHEMBU
Wiseman MTHEMBU #1006
Male Junior
00:30:45
00:30:45
1
(4)
Junior
1
Male
4
AMABUTHO AC
3:04 min/km
00:30:45
5
1282
Lebohang MAHLOANE
Lebohang MAHLOANE #1282
Male Junior
00:32:15
00:32:15
2
(5)
Junior
2
Male
5
KZN AC
3:13 min/km
00:32:15
8
1140
Nkosinathi Mndaba
Nkosinathi Mndaba #1140
Male Junior
00:33:39
00:33:39
3
(8)
Junior
3
Male
8
3:21 min/km
00:33:39
9
1296
Sthembiso NGEMA
Sthembiso NGEMA #1296
Male Junior
00:33:56
00:33:56
4
(9)
Junior
4
Male
9
UMFOLOZI
3:23 min/km
00:33:56
19
1137
Sibongakonke Zwane
Sibongakonke Zwane #1137
Male Junior
00:35:47
00:35:47
5
(19)
Junior
5
Male
19
3:34 min/km
00:35:47
24
1237
Mandisa Zulu
Mandisa Zulu #1237
Male Junior
00:36:55
00:36:55
6
(23)
Junior
6
Male
23
KZN AC
3:41 min/km
00:36:55
25
1197
Qaphelani Ruthurtzi
Qaphelani Ruthurtzi #1197
Male Junior
00:37:10
00:37:10
7
(24)
Junior
7
Male
24
3:43 min/km
00:37:10
26
1231
Spahokuhle Thabethe
Spahokuhle Thabethe #1231
Male Junior
00:37:25
00:37:25
8
(25)
Junior
8
Male
25
3:44 min/km
00:37:25
30
1204
Akhona Ngcobo
Akhona Ngcobo #1204
Male Junior
00:37:55
00:37:55
9
(27)
Junior
9
Male
27
Nongoma Bullt
3:47 min/km
00:37:55
32
1288
Njabulo NYANDENI
Njabulo NYANDENI #1288
Male Junior
00:38:29
00:38:29
10
(28)
Junior
10
Male
28
3:50 min/km
00:38:29
34
1253
Nhlanzeko Luthuli
Nhlanzeko Luthuli #1253
Male Junior
00:38:54
00:38:54
11
(30)
Junior
11
Male
30
EMPANGENI ATHLETIC CLUB
3:53 min/km
00:38:54
37
1225
Samkelo Dumakude
Samkelo Dumakude #1225
Male Junior
00:39:36
00:39:36
12
(33)
Junior
12
Male
33
3:57 min/km
00:39:36
42
1139
Bhekisigcino Mkhize
Bhekisigcino Mkhize #1139
Male Junior
00:40:02
00:40:02
13
(38)
Junior
13
Male
38
4:00 min/km
00:40:02
43
1294
Sibonelo Bhekinkosi MSIBI
Sibonelo Bhekinkosi MSIBI #1294
Male Junior
00:40:10
00:40:10
14
(39)
Junior
14
Male
39
AMABUTHO
4:01 min/km
00:40:10
44
1138
Mandlakhe Myeni
Mandlakhe Myeni #1138
Male Junior
00:40:40
00:40:40
15
(40)
Junior
15
Male
40
4:04 min/km
00:40:40
45
1160
Mbongiseni NTSHANGASE
Mbongiseni NTSHANGASE #1160
Male Junior
00:40:40
00:40:40
16
(41)
Junior
16
Male
41
4:04 min/km
00:40:40
48
1136
Thokozani Gwala
Thokozani Gwala #1136
Male Junior
00:40:52
00:40:52
17
(43)
Junior
17
Male
43
4:05 min/km
00:40:52
51
1072
Ntenga LUSANDA
Ntenga LUSANDA #1072
Male Junior
00:41:29
00:41:29
18
(46)
Junior
18
Male
46
HLABISA
4:08 min/km
00:41:29
55
1261
Thokozani Wandile XULU
Thokozani Wandile XULU #1261
Male Junior
00:41:49
00:41:49
19
(49)
Junior
19
Male
49
None
4:10 min/km
00:41:49
62
1292
Nqobani Marvin MAKHUSA
Nqobani Marvin MAKHUSA #1292
Male Junior
00:44:39
00:44:39
20
(52)
Junior
20
Male
52
PONGO ATHLETICS CLUB
4:27 min/km
00:44:39
64
1066
Mthembu MTHOBISI
Mthembu MTHOBISI #1066
Male Junior
00:44:58
00:44:58
21
(54)
Junior
21
Male
54
4:29 min/km
00:44:58
70
1041
Sfiso MVELASE
Sfiso MVELASE #1041
Male Junior
00:45:35
00:45:35
22
(60)
Junior
22
Male
60
4:33 min/km
00:45:35
93
1038
Cebekhulu ANDILE
Cebekhulu ANDILE #1038
Male Junior
00:52:11
00:52:11
23
(72)
Junior
23
Male
72
5:13 min/km
00:52:11
99
1057
Mzembe THEMBA
Mzembe THEMBA #1057
Male Junior
00:53:04
00:53:04
24
(76)
Junior
24
Male
76
5:18 min/km
00:53:04
115
1042
Thalente MVELASE
Thalente MVELASE #1042
Male Junior
00:59:32
00:59:32
25
(86)
Junior
25
Male
86
5:57 min/km
00:59:32
121
1047
Siyaya SANELE
Siyaya SANELE #1047
Male Junior
01:03:19
01:03:19
26
(90)
Junior
26
Male
90
6:19 min/km
01:03:19
1
[2]
3
4
5
Page 2 of 5 (205 items)
© 2023