Qaph' Eqolo Save The Rhino
17/06/2018
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
21.1km
10km Run
5km Fun Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (205 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
Finish
1
1026
Silindile GUBESE
Silindile GUBESE #1026
Male Senior
00:30:09
00:30:09
1
(1)
Senior
1
Male
1
ETHEKWENI A.C.
3:00 min/km
00:30:09
22
1283
Thobile MKHIZE
Thobile MKHIZE #1283
Female Senior
00:35:56
00:35:56
1
(1)
Senior
1
Female
1
KZN AC
3:35 min/km
00:35:56
2
1025
Sphamandla NYEMBE
Sphamandla NYEMBE #1025
Male Senior
00:30:21
00:30:21
2
(2)
Senior
2
Male
2
ETHEKWINI AC
3:02 min/km
00:30:21
27
1284
Bathobile MKHIZE
Bathobile MKHIZE #1284
Female Senior
00:37:26
00:37:26
2
(2)
Senior
2
Female
2
KZNA.A
3:44 min/km
00:37:26
3
1281
Phakamani KUNENE
Phakamani KUNENE #1281
Male Senior
00:30:27
00:30:27
3
(3)
Senior
3
Male
3
KZN AC
3:02 min/km
00:30:27
29
1278
Ntombomzi TYWALANA
Ntombomzi TYWALANA #1278
Female Junior
00:37:48
00:37:48
1
(3)
Junior
1
Female
3
KZN ACADEMY
3:46 min/km
00:37:48
31
1279
Cacisile SOSIBO
Cacisile SOSIBO #1279
Female Senior
00:38:20
00:38:20
3
(4)
Senior
3
Female
4
KZN AC
3:50 min/km
00:38:20
4
1006
Wiseman MTHEMBU
Wiseman MTHEMBU #1006
Male Junior
00:30:45
00:30:45
1
(4)
Junior
1
Male
4
AMABUTHO AC
3:04 min/km
00:30:45
5
1282
Lebohang MAHLOANE
Lebohang MAHLOANE #1282
Male Junior
00:32:15
00:32:15
2
(5)
Junior
2
Male
5
KZN AC
3:13 min/km
00:32:15
47
1260
Nokukhanya MEMELA
Nokukhanya MEMELA #1260
Female Senior
00:40:46
00:40:46
4
(5)
Senior
4
Female
5
Nedbank
4:04 min/km
00:40:46
6
1224
Zwelakhe Mdletshe
Zwelakhe Mdletshe #1224
Male Senior
00:32:28
00:32:28
4
(6)
Senior
4
Male
6
3:14 min/km
00:32:28
54
1145
Unknown UNKNWON
Unknown UNKNWON #1145
Female Junior
00:41:49
00:41:49
2
(6)
Junior
2
Female
6
4:10 min/km
00:41:49
56
1241
Qinisela Nhlenyama
Qinisela Nhlenyama #1241
Female Senior
00:42:03
00:42:03
5
(7)
Senior
5
Female
7
4:12 min/km
00:42:03
7
1285
Musawenkosi NENE
Musawenkosi NENE #1285
Male Senior
00:32:31
00:32:31
5
(7)
Senior
5
Male
7
Nedbank
3:15 min/km
00:32:31
57
1024
Nomthandazo MLOTSHWA
Nomthandazo MLOTSHWA #1024
Female Senior
00:42:18
00:42:18
6
(8)
Senior
6
Female
8
4:13 min/km
00:42:18
8
1140
Nkosinathi Mndaba
Nkosinathi Mndaba #1140
Male Junior
00:33:39
00:33:39
3
(8)
Junior
3
Male
8
3:21 min/km
00:33:39
59
1242
Nhlenyama Benzile
Nhlenyama Benzile #1242
Female Senior
00:42:24
00:42:24
7
(9)
Senior
7
Female
9
4:14 min/km
00:42:24
9
1296
Sthembiso NGEMA
Sthembiso NGEMA #1296
Male Junior
00:33:56
00:33:56
4
(9)
Junior
4
Male
9
UMFOLOZI
3:23 min/km
00:33:56
10
1162
Zulu SANDILE
Zulu SANDILE #1162
Male Senior
00:34:05
00:34:05
6
(10)
Senior
6
Male
10
NIGRESCENES ATHLETIC CLUB
3:24 min/km
00:34:05
61
1067
Ngobese ZANELE
Ngobese ZANELE #1067
Female Senior
00:43:17
00:43:17
8
(10)
Senior
8
Female
10
4:19 min/km
00:43:17
11
1274
Khothalang MAKHEMA
Khothalang MAKHEMA #1274
Male Senior
00:34:41
00:34:41
7
(11)
Senior
7
Male
11
None
3:28 min/km
00:34:41
74
1247
Sibongakonke Mtshali
Sibongakonke Mtshali #1247
Female Junior
00:45:58
00:45:58
3
(11)
Junior
3
Female
11
4:35 min/km
00:45:58
12
1065
Mthimkhulu STHEMBISO
Mthimkhulu STHEMBISO #1065
Male Senior
00:34:48
00:34:48
8
(12)
Senior
8
Male
12
HLABISA
3:28 min/km
00:34:48
77
1030
Snothile MTHIYANE
Snothile MTHIYANE #1030
Female Senior
00:47:13
00:47:13
9
(12)
Senior
9
Female
12
4:43 min/km
00:47:13
78
1163
Zethule MNCWANGO
Zethule MNCWANGO #1163
Female Senior
00:47:59
00:47:59
10
(13)
Senior
10
Female
13
NONGOMA RESILIENT ATHLETIC CLUB
4:47 min/km
00:47:59
13
1266
Siyabonga THEMBE
Siyabonga THEMBE #1266
Male Senior
00:34:49
00:34:49
9
(13)
Senior
9
Male
13
JOZINI AC
3:28 min/km
00:34:49
14
1265
Jabulani MKHWANAZI
Jabulani MKHWANAZI #1265
Male Senior
00:35:06
00:35:06
10
(14)
Senior
10
Male
14
MTUBATUBA STRIDERS
3:30 min/km
00:35:06
79
1243
Mabia Mabuyi
Mabia Mabuyi #1243
Female Senior
00:48:27
00:48:27
11
(14)
Senior
11
Female
14
4:50 min/km
00:48:27
15
1194
Sphiwe Mngcwango
Sphiwe Mngcwango #1194
Male Senior
00:35:11
00:35:11
11
(15)
Senior
11
Male
15
NONGOMA
3:31 min/km
00:35:11
80
1158
Majola THANDI SILINDILE
Majola THANDI SILINDILE #1158
Female 35-39
00:48:35
00:48:35
1
(15)
35-39
1
Female
15
MTUBA AC
4:51 min/km
00:48:35
16
1056
Phakamani MCHUNU
Phakamani MCHUNU #1056
Male Senior
00:35:33
00:35:33
12
(16)
Senior
12
Male
16
3:33 min/km
00:35:33
82
1141
Mandisa Mkhunya
Mandisa Mkhunya #1141
Female Senior
00:48:47
00:48:47
12
(16)
Senior
12
Female
16
4:52 min/km
00:48:47
83
1143
Thobeka Khuzwayo
Thobeka Khuzwayo #1143
Female Senior
00:48:51
00:48:51
13
(17)
Senior
13
Female
17
INANDA QADI AC
4:53 min/km
00:48:51
17
1018
Bongumenzi NGEMA
Bongumenzi NGEMA #1018
Male Senior
00:35:39
00:35:39
13
(17)
Senior
13
Male
17
3:33 min/km
00:35:39
84
1238
Nkosi Bongiwe
Nkosi Bongiwe #1238
Female Senior
00:49:27
00:49:27
14
(18)
Senior
14
Female
18
4:56 min/km
00:49:27
18
1199
Anele Zulu
Anele Zulu #1199
Male Senior
00:35:40
00:35:40
14
(18)
Senior
14
Male
18
N Ongoma Bullt
3:34 min/km
00:35:40
87
1144
Londeka Mbatha
Londeka Mbatha #1144
Female Senior
00:49:38
00:49:38
15
(19)
Senior
15
Female
19
INANDA QADI AC
4:57 min/km
00:49:38
19
1137
Sibongakonke Zwane
Sibongakonke Zwane #1137
Male Junior
00:35:47
00:35:47
5
(19)
Junior
5
Male
19
3:34 min/km
00:35:47
20
1240
Tembe Kwenzile
Tembe Kwenzile #1240
Male Senior
00:35:53
00:35:53
15
(20)
Senior
15
Male
20
3:35 min/km
00:35:53
89
1070
Nkwanyana KWANELE
Nkwanyana KWANELE #1070
Female Senior
00:50:29
00:50:29
16
(20)
Senior
16
Female
20
HLABISA ATHLETIC CLUB
5:02 min/km
00:50:29
90
1246
Malifu Malakoane
Malifu Malakoane #1246
Female Senior
00:50:44
00:50:44
17
(21)
Senior
17
Female
21
5:04 min/km
00:50:44
21
1200
Malusi Dlomo
Malusi Dlomo #1200
Male Senior
00:35:54
00:35:54
16
(21)
Senior
16
Male
21
3:35 min/km
00:35:54
23
1267
Sithembiso Mnazini
Sithembiso Mnazini #1267
Male Senior
00:36:06
00:36:06
17
(22)
Senior
17
Male
22
Ingwavuma
3:36 min/km
00:36:06
94
1073
Zulu KWANELE
Zulu KWANELE #1073
Female Senior
00:52:16
00:52:16
18
(22)
Senior
18
Female
22
HLABISA ATHLETIC CLUB
5:13 min/km
00:52:16
98
1226
Makhosi Mdletshe
Makhosi Mdletshe #1226
Female Senior
00:52:27
00:52:27
19
(23)
Senior
19
Female
23
MTUBATUBA STRIDERS
5:14 min/km
00:52:27
24
1237
Mandisa Zulu
Mandisa Zulu #1237
Male Junior
00:36:55
00:36:55
6
(23)
Junior
6
Male
23
KZN AC
3:41 min/km
00:36:55
25
1197
Qaphelani Ruthurtzi
Qaphelani Ruthurtzi #1197
Male Junior
00:37:10
00:37:10
7
(24)
Junior
7
Male
24
3:43 min/km
00:37:10
101
1036
Nkosi DUDUZILE
Nkosi DUDUZILE #1036
Female 35-39
00:54:37
00:54:37
2
(24)
35-39
2
Female
24
5:27 min/km
00:54:37
26
1231
Spahokuhle Thabethe
Spahokuhle Thabethe #1231
Male Junior
00:37:25
00:37:25
8
(25)
Junior
8
Male
25
3:44 min/km
00:37:25
104
1152
Makhubu THABISILE
Makhubu THABISILE #1152
Female Senior
00:55:44
00:55:44
20
(25)
Senior
20
Female
25
SANDF
5:34 min/km
00:55:44
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (205 items)
© 2023