3 Cranes Challenge
23/02/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Day 1
Day 2
Day 3
GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (223 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish
65
1
Norman ABRAHAM
Norman ABRAHAM #1
Male 41-50
03:57:30
03:57:30
12
(52)
41-50
12
Male
52
04:17:17
2
Adri ALBERTYN
Adri ALBERTYN #2
Female 41-50
Not started
Not started
41-50
Female
3
Bryan ANTOLIK
Bryan ANTOLIK #3
Male 41-50
Not started
Not started
41-50
Male
115
4
Lizle AUSTIN
Lizle AUSTIN #4
Female 41-50
04:31:38
04:31:38
7
(30)
41-50
7
Female
30
05:10:55
6
5
Greg AVIERINOS
Greg AVIERINOS #5
Male 21-30
02:45:23
02:45:23
5
(6)
21-30
5
Male
6
03:21:16
21
6
Michael BAKER
Michael BAKER #6
Male 21-30
03:15:28
03:15:28
9
(18)
21-30
9
Male
18
04:21:46
63
7
Brandon BARNES
Brandon BARNES #7
Male 31-40
03:56:50
03:56:50
22
(50)
31-40
22
Male
50
04:22:11
100
8
Andrew BARROW
Andrew BARROW #8
Male 41-50
04:25:25
04:25:25
18
(76)
41-50
18
Male
76
04:57:53
101
9
Melanie BARROW
Melanie BARROW #9
Female 41-50
04:25:27
04:25:27
5
(25)
41-50
5
Female
25
04:57:54
175
11
Hans BELZ
Hans BELZ #11
Male 41-50
05:25:43
05:25:43
50
(122)
41-50
50
Male
122
05:46:14
14
12
Owen BENGO
Owen BENGO #12
Male 31-40
03:07:33
03:07:33
3
(12)
31-40
3
Male
12
03:38:36
190
13
Ingrid BENSON
Ingrid BENSON #13
Female 41-50
05:45:53
05:45:53
25
(65)
41-50
25
Female
65
06:04:48
23
14
Daniel BERMAN
Daniel BERMAN #14
Male 41-50
03:17:47
03:17:47
4
(20)
41-50
4
Male
20
03:40:08
15
Devon BEYNON
Devon BEYNON #15
Male 31-40
Not started
Not started
31-40
Male
144
16
Nitesh BHAGWAN
Nitesh BHAGWAN #16
Male 41-50
04:54:12
04:54:12
37
(101)
41-50
37
Male
101
05:28:02
135
17
Rosalind BIGNELL
Rosalind BIGNELL #17
Female 41-50
04:41:00
04:41:00
15
(39)
41-50
15
Female
39
05:39:10
156
18
Anne BLEWETT
Anne BLEWETT #18
Female 51-60
05:02:24
05:02:24
6
(47)
51-60
6
Female
47
05:26:49
38
19
Brett BOARDMAN
Brett BOARDMAN #19
Male 31-40
03:34:40
03:34:40
12
(31)
31-40
12
Male
31
04:10:31
174
20
Alan BONELLA
Alan BONELLA #20
Male 41-50
05:25:41
05:25:41
49
(121)
41-50
49
Male
121
05:33:03
176
21
Nicci BONELLA
Nicci BONELLA #21
Female 41-50
05:25:45
05:25:45
21
(54)
41-50
21
Female
54
05:33:03
108
22
Riaan BOOYSEN
Riaan BOOYSEN #22
Male 41-50
04:26:37
04:26:37
23
(82)
41-50
23
Male
82
04:44:29
33
23
Ross BOTES
Ross BOTES #23
Male 31-40
03:29:32
03:29:32
9
(28)
31-40
9
Male
28
04:10:32
105
24
Candice BOTHA
Candice BOTHA #24
Female 31-40
04:26:14
04:26:14
16
(26)
31-40
16
Female
26
04:55:06
194
25
Sarah BRAND
Sarah BRAND #25
Female 31-40
07:23:22
07:23:22
26
(68)
31-40
26
Female
68
08:11:26
119
26
Roy BRENNON
Roy BRENNON #26
Male 41-50
04:34:14
04:34:14
29
(89)
41-50
29
Male
89
04:51:42
129
27
Gill BURE
Gill BURE #27
Female 41-50
04:38:33
04:38:33
12
(36)
41-50
12
Female
36
05:13:47
150
28
Mari BURGERS
Mari BURGERS #28
Female 41-50
05:00:01
05:00:01
18
(44)
41-50
18
Female
44
05:44:38
110
29
Grant BUSER
Grant BUSER #29
Male 51-60
04:28:36
04:28:36
9
(84)
51-60
9
Male
84
05:01:58
46
30
Warrick BUTLER
Warrick BUTLER #30
Male 41-50
03:41:06
03:41:06
10
(37)
41-50
10
Male
37
03:48:04
92
31
Graham CALLANAN
Graham CALLANAN #31
Male 51-60
04:16:08
04:16:08
8
(70)
51-60
8
Male
70
04:36:09
18
32
Brett CAMPBELL
Brett CAMPBELL #32
Male 31-40
03:09:41
03:09:41
6
(16)
31-40
6
Male
16
03:53:48
34
33
Rosie CAREY
Rosie CAREY #33
Female 31-40
03:31:53
03:31:53
5
(6)
31-40
5
Female
6
03:40:58
36
34
Jonathan CECH
Jonathan CECH #34
Male 31-40
03:33:09
03:33:09
10
(29)
31-40
10
Male
29
04:13:36
76
35
Georgia CHENNELLS
Georgia CHENNELLS #35
Female 31-40
04:05:40
04:05:40
11
(15)
31-40
11
Female
15
04:24:20
167
36
Alexa CHRISTOPHER
Alexa CHRISTOPHER #36
Female 31-40
05:18:48
05:18:48
19
(50)
31-40
19
Female
50
05:39:55
94
37
James CHRISTOPHER
James CHRISTOPHER #37
Male 31-40
04:17:31
04:17:31
34
(72)
31-40
34
Male
72
04:24:34
47
38
Leon CLAASSEN
Leon CLAASSEN #38
Male 31-40
03:43:25
03:43:25
15
(38)
31-40
15
Male
38
04:20:55
61
39
Shannon CLARK
Shannon CLARK #39
Male 51-60
03:55:18
03:55:18
4
(48)
51-60
4
Male
48
04:39:08
170
40
Tony CLARK
Tony CLARK #40
Male 61-70
05:21:22
05:21:22
2
(119)
61-70
2
Male
119
05:34:50
60
41
Kerryn CLARKE
Kerryn CLARKE #41
Female 31-40
03:55:12
03:55:12
10
(13)
31-40
10
Female
13
04:16:39
37
42
Ryan CLARKE
Ryan CLARKE #42
Male 31-40
03:34:39
03:34:39
11
(30)
31-40
11
Male
30
04:10:39
55
43
Amanda CLOETE
Amanda CLOETE #43
Female 31-40
03:47:40
03:47:40
9
(12)
31-40
9
Female
12
04:07:39
85
44
Bill COOP
Bill COOP #44
Male 51-60
04:11:47
04:11:47
5
(66)
51-60
5
Male
66
04:32:19
98
45
Moenier DA SILVA
Moenier DA SILVA #45
Male 41-50
04:24:29
04:24:29
17
(75)
41-50
17
Male
75
04:40:27
46
Wilhelm DANNHEIMER
Wilhelm DANNHEIMER #46
Male 31-40
Not started
Not started
31-40
Male
47
Megan DAVEY
Megan DAVEY #47
Female 41-50
Not started
Not started
41-50
Female
48
Angi DAY
Angi DAY #48
Female 31-40
Not started
Not started
31-40
Female
70
49
Douglas DE BRUYN
Douglas DE BRUYN #49
Male 31-40
04:01:24
04:01:24
26
(57)
31-40
26
Male
57
04:23:34
87
50
Joe DE LIMA
Joe DE LIMA #50
Male 51-60
04:13:11
04:13:11
6
(67)
51-60
6
Male
67
04:58:28
78
51
Barrie DE PINNA
Barrie DE PINNA #51
Male 31-40
04:09:54
04:09:54
30
(62)
31-40
30
Male
62
04:16:24
[1]
2
3
4
5
Page 1 of 5 (223 items)
© 2023