Euro Steel Drak Descent
20/01/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
Eurosteel Drak Descent Day 1
Eurosteel Challenge Day 1
GWK Run the Rivers Day 1
GWK Run the Rivers Lite Day 1
Eurosteel Drak Descent Day 2
Eurosteel Challenge Day 2
GWK Run the Rivers Day 2
GWK Run the Rivers Lite Day 2
Eurosteel Drak Descent GC
Eurosteel Challenge GC
GWK Run the Rivers GC
GWK Run the Rivers Lite GC
Drak Paddle Day1
Drak Paddle Day2
Drak Paddle GC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (74 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team Type
Team
Wave
CycleSplit
Finish
328
392
Chriestie-liegh Hearder
Chriestie-liegh Hearder #392
Female Mixed Team
04:13:39
04:13:39
16
(51)
Mixed Team
16
Female
51
Mixed Team
Absolute Motion Mixed
Batch A
01:21:08
02:13:39
335
630
Andre Van Der Merwe
Andre Van Der Merwe #630
Female Solo Entry
04:23:59
04:23:59
27
(52)
Solo Entry
27
Female
52
Batch H
02:26:51
04:23:59
336
758
Lynn Evans
Lynn Evans #758
Female Solo Entry
04:33:49
04:33:49
28
(53)
Solo Entry
28
Female
53
Batch L
02:35:49
04:33:49
339
760
Amanda HAWKE
Amanda HAWKE #760
Female Solo Entry
04:36:59
04:36:59
29
(54)
Solo Entry
29
Female
54
Batch B
01:32:39
02:36:59
344
841
Jacqueline Seager-hart
Jacqueline Seager-hart #841
Female Mixed Team
05:05:50
05:05:50
17
(55)
Mixed Team
17
Female
55
Mixed Team
Kudu Calves
Batch I
02:36:54
05:05:50
345
942
Mirian Coronel
Mirian Coronel #942
Female Mixed Team
05:15:08
05:15:08
18
(56)
Mixed Team
18
Female
56
Mixed Team
Fat Wheels
Batch L
02:58:42
05:15:08
348
902
Melinda Vermeulen
Melinda Vermeulen #902
Female Master Team
05:27:47
05:27:47
4
(57)
Master Team
4
Female
57
Masters Team
Softech
Batch J
03:07:55
05:27:47
351
885
Shannon Clarke
Shannon Clarke #885
Female Mixed Team
05:30:32
05:30:32
19
(58)
Mixed Team
19
Female
58
Mixed Team
Clarkie
Batch H
02:07:27
03:30:32
678
Anika Claassen
Anika Claassen #678
Female Solo Entry
DNF
DNF
Solo Entry
Female
Batch D
02:03:50
02:53:24
639
Maria Telford
Maria Telford #639
Female Solo Entry
Not yet started
Not yet started
Solo Entry
Female
Batch H
03:35:12
534
Miroda Otto
Miroda Otto #534
Female Solo Entry
Not yet started
Not yet started
Solo Entry
Female
Batch B
608
Lize-mari Ras
Lize-mari Ras #608
Female Solo Entry
Started and running
Started and running
Solo Entry
Female
Batch F
01:42:33
593
Charmain Mccallum
Charmain Mccallum #593
Female Solo Entry
Not yet started
Not yet started
Solo Entry
Female
Batch F
03:44:57
871
Kate Turton
Kate Turton #871
Female Mixed Team
Not yet started
Not yet started
Mixed Team
Female
Mixed Team
TEAMTURTON
Batch J
03:30:38
591
Sandra Wilson
Sandra Wilson #591
Female Master Team
Not yet started
Not yet started
Master Team
Female
Masters Team
Canebreakers
Batch G
802
Elois Vienings
Elois Vienings #802
Female Solo Entry
DNS
DNS
Solo Entry
Female
Batch I
03:30:09
651
Kirstin Shearar
Kirstin Shearar #651
Female Womens Team
DNS
DNS
Womens Team
Female
Womens Team
Big Red Magic
Batch I
03:30:31
681
Gina Ryan
Gina Ryan #681
Female Womens Team
Not yet started
Not yet started
Womens Team
Female
Womens Team
TOUGH COOKIES
Batch H
682
Debbie Walsh
Debbie Walsh #682
Female Womens Team
Not yet started
Not yet started
Womens Team
Female
Womens Team
TOUGH COOKIES
Batch H
692
Sharon Hess
Sharon Hess #692
Female Mixed Team
Not yet started
Not yet started
Mixed Team
Female
Mixed Team
Jackels
Batch H
492
Sarah Green
Sarah Green #492
Female Mixed Team
Started and running
Started and running
Mixed Team
Female
Mixed Team
Down and Dusty
Batch F
471
Claire Barratt
Claire Barratt #471
Female Mixed Team
Not yet started
Not yet started
Mixed Team
Female
Mixed Team
Crabbie
Batch E
322
Leigh Markham
Leigh Markham #322
Female Master Team
DNF
DNF
Master Team
Female
Masters Team
ON TAP
Batch D
152
Rouxda Grobler
Rouxda Grobler #152
Female Mixed Team
DNS
DNS
Mixed Team
Female
Mixed Team
Russell White Academy
Batch C
03:59:35
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (74 items)
© 2023