27 For Freedom
10/02/2018
Results
Details
Links
Race Website
 
Contact
 
Home
27km
10km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Favourites
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Finish
357
1437
Juan WIESE
Juan WIESE #1437
Male 40-49
01:15:19
01:15:19
48
(192)
40-49
48
Male
192
CARBINEERS WESTERN PROVINCE ATHLETIC CLUB
01:15:19
Remove From Favourites
   
Detailed Results
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
13
14
15
16
Page 3 of 16 (763 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Finish
89
1594
Joseph ARRIES
Joseph ARRIES #1594
Male Open
00:54:33
00:54:33
48
(70)
Open
48
Male
70
DRAKENSTEIN CORRECTIONAL SERVICES
00:54:33
344
1590
Roseline BAHM
Roseline BAHM #1590
Female 50-59
01:14:11
01:14:11
24
(158)
50-59
24
Female
158
DRAKENSTEIN CORRECTIONAL SERVICES
01:14:11
631
1701
Kelvin MCKENZI
Kelvin MCKENZI #1701
Male 50-59
02:50:53
02:50:53
56
(265)
50-59
56
Male
265
DRAKENSTEIN CORRECTIONAL SERVICES
02:50:53
1623
Chrisostomus SEPHULA
Chrisostomus SEPHULA #1623
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
DRAKENSTEIN CORRECTIONAL SERVICES
32
1508
Elizabeth BRINK
Elizabeth BRINK #1508
Female 40-49
00:44:30
00:44:30
2
(5)
40-49
2
Female
5
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
00:44:30
71
1566
Mgamat ABRAHAMS
Mgamat ABRAHAMS #1566
Male Open
00:52:25
00:52:25
40
(59)
Open
40
Male
59
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
00:52:25
509
1217
Michelle HINE
Michelle HINE #1217
Female Open
01:30:47
01:30:47
145
(269)
Open
145
Female
269
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
01:30:47
1496
Deirdre POOVAN
Deirdre POOVAN #1496
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
DURBANVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB
345
1489
Mike FRASER
Mike FRASER #1489
Male Open
01:14:14
01:14:14
102
(187)
Open
102
Male
187
DWARSRIVIER ATHLETICS CLUB
01:14:14
591
1324
Julian BERGSTEDT
Julian BERGSTEDT #1324
Female 60+
01:42:49
01:42:49
21
(334)
60+
21
Female
334
DWARSRIVIER ATHLETICS CLUB
01:42:49
1207
Lucy GEDULD
Lucy GEDULD #1207
Female 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Female
DWARSRIVIER ATHLETICS CLUB
1201
Daleen JASON
Daleen JASON #1201
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
DWARSRIVIER ATHLETICS CLUB
79
1823
September AMORETTA
September AMORETTA #1823
Female Open
00:53:39
00:53:39
9
(15)
Open
9
Female
15
EASTERNS KRAAIFONTEIN ATHLETIC CLUB
00:53:39
225
1056
Faaiez DE KOCK
Faaiez DE KOCK #1056
Male Open
01:06:27
01:06:27
83
(142)
Open
83
Male
142
EASTERNS KRAAIFONTEIN ATHLETIC CLUB
01:06:27
346
1105
Khashiefah DE KOCK
Khashiefah DE KOCK #1105
Female Open
01:14:16
01:14:16
91
(159)
Open
91
Female
159
EASTERNS KRAAIFONTEIN ATHLETIC CLUB
01:14:16
193
1085
Madlolo AYANDA
Madlolo AYANDA #1085
Female Open
01:04:22
01:04:22
44
(64)
Open
44
Female
64
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
01:04:22
259
1179
Charlene MAARTENS
Charlene MAARTENS #1179
Female 40-49
01:08:15
01:08:15
24
(102)
40-49
24
Female
102
EDGEMEAD RUNNING CLUB
01:08:15
1313
James FISCHER
James FISCHER #1313
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
ELGIN GRABOUW ATHLETICS CLUB
269
1821
Marjorie SWARTZ
Marjorie SWARTZ #1821
Female Open
01:09:16
01:09:16
64
(109)
Open
64
Female
109
ELSIES RIVER ATHLETIC CLUB
01:09:16
410
1615
Stephen LATEGAN
Stephen LATEGAN #1615
Male 60+
01:19:23
01:19:23
8
(212)
60+
8
Male
212
ELSIES RIVER ATHLETIC CLUB
01:19:23
430
1395
Beulah HILL
Beulah HILL #1395
Female 60+
01:21:28
01:21:28
7
(210)
60+
7
Female
210
ELSIES RIVER ATHLETIC CLUB
01:21:28
489
1679
Abraham COULSEN
Abraham COULSEN #1679
Male 50-59
01:29:08
01:29:08
42
(237)
50-59
42
Male
237
ELSIES RIVER ATHLETIC CLUB
01:29:08
285
1609
Fhumulani ANGWENYI
Fhumulani ANGWENYI #1609
Female Open
01:10:02
01:10:02
68
(119)
Open
68
Female
119
FARANANI ATHLETICS CLUB
01:10:02
359
1454
Jo GODDARD
Jo GODDARD #1454
Female 60+
01:15:30
01:15:30
3
(167)
60+
3
Female
167
FISH HOEK ATHLETIC CLUB
01:15:30
488
1016
Ian GODDARD
Ian GODDARD #1016
Male 60+
01:29:01
01:29:01
12
(236)
60+
12
Male
236
FISH HOEK ATHLETIC CLUB
01:29:01
1005
Matisse MONNIER
Matisse MONNIER #1005
Male Underage
Not started
Not started
Underage
Male
FRANCE
1066
Angel MONNIER
Angel MONNIER #1066
Female Junior
Not started
Not started
Junior
Female
FRANCE
1385
Frederic MONNIER
Frederic MONNIER #1385
Male 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Male
FRANCE
9
1361
Ayanda MATSHINI
Ayanda MATSHINI #1361
Male Open
00:35:27
00:35:27
5
(9)
Open
5
Male
9
FRANSCHHOEK ATHLETICS CLUB
00:35:27
13
1470
Cheswill PIETERSEN
Cheswill PIETERSEN #1470
Male Open
00:38:33
00:38:33
9
(13)
Open
9
Male
13
FRANSCHHOEK ATHLETICS CLUB
00:38:33
18
1208
Dawid PIETERSE
Dawid PIETERSE #1208
Male 40-49
00:39:50
00:39:50
5
(18)
40-49
5
Male
18
FRANSCHHOEK ATHLETICS CLUB
00:39:50
24
1346
David SKOTI
David SKOTI #1346
Male 50-59
00:42:02
00:42:02
1
(22)
50-59
1
Male
22
FRANSCHHOEK ATHLETICS CLUB
00:42:02
107
1080
Jonathan IDAS
Jonathan IDAS #1080
Male 40-49
00:56:33
00:56:33
19
(83)
40-49
19
Male
83
FRANSCHHOEK ATHLETICS CLUB
00:56:33
145
1155
Gerard FRATER
Gerard FRATER #1155
Male 40-49
00:59:18
00:59:18
26
(104)
40-49
26
Male
104
FRANSCHHOEK ATHLETICS CLUB
00:59:18
195
1462
Yvette FRATER
Yvette FRATER #1462
Female 40-49
01:04:23
01:04:23
13
(66)
40-49
13
Female
66
FRANSCHHOEK ATHLETICS CLUB
01:04:23
194
1734
Dominique SHEPHERD
Dominique SHEPHERD #1734
Female 40-49
01:04:23
01:04:23
12
(65)
40-49
12
Female
65
FRANSCHHOEK ATHLETICS CLUB
01:04:23
237
1269
Barend WILLIAMS
Barend WILLIAMS #1269
Male 50-59
01:07:07
01:07:07
22
(146)
50-59
22
Male
146
FRANSCHHOEK ATHLETICS CLUB
01:07:07
610
1029
Carol IDAS
Carol IDAS #1029
Female 60+
01:48:13
01:48:13
22
(349)
60+
22
Female
349
FRANSCHHOEK ATHLETICS CLUB
01:48:13
1012
Khuthala FAYINDLALA
Khuthala FAYINDLALA #1012
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
FRANSCHHOEK ATHLETICS CLUB
1274
Jeffrey ROZIERS
Jeffrey ROZIERS #1274
Male 50-59
Not started
Not started
50-59
Male
FRANSCHHOEK ATHLETICS CLUB
1605
Nowethu MPHOKELI
Nowethu MPHOKELI #1605
Female Open
Not started
Not started
Open
Female
FRANSCHHOEK ATHLETICS CLUB
282
1420
Randy JULIUS
Randy JULIUS #1420
Male Open
01:09:49
01:09:49
92
(165)
Open
92
Male
165
GOODWOOD HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
01:09:49
438
1436
Randy PIETERSE
Randy PIETERSE #1436
Male 60+
01:22:06
01:22:06
10
(224)
60+
10
Male
224
GOODWOOD HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
01:22:06
440
1079
Annatjie BERNTZEN
Annatjie BERNTZEN #1079
Female 60+
01:22:25
01:22:25
9
(216)
60+
9
Female
216
GOODWOOD HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
01:22:25
616
1180
Mandy KOORSEN
Mandy KOORSEN #1180
Female 40-49
01:49:34
01:49:34
90
(354)
40-49
90
Female
354
GOODWOOD HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
01:49:34
615
1416
Ian SINCLAIR
Ian SINCLAIR #1416
Male 60+
01:49:34
01:49:34
18
(262)
60+
18
Male
262
GOODWOOD HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
01:49:34
1026
Mureedah PETERSEN
Mureedah PETERSEN #1026
Female 40-49
Not started
Not started
40-49
Female
GOODWOOD HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB
493
1289
Jan DU PLESSIS
Jan DU PLESSIS #1289
Male 60+
01:29:33
01:29:33
13
(240)
60+
13
Male
240
HELDERBERG HARRIERS
01:29:33
72
1463
David RETIEF
David RETIEF #1463
Male Open
00:52:26
00:52:26
41
(60)
Open
41
Male
60
IN TOUCH ATHLETICS CLUB
00:52:26
88
1314
Brett LATEGAN
Brett LATEGAN #1314
Male Open
00:54:28
00:54:28
47
(69)
Open
47
Male
69
IN TOUCH ATHLETICS CLUB
00:54:28
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
13
14
15
16
Page 3 of 16 (763 items)
© 2023