Discovery Surfers Challenge
24/02/2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
 
Home
Surfers Challenge
Surfers 10km
Surfers Junior 5km
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
26
27
28
29
Page 1 of 29 (1409 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Gen Pos
Category
Gender
Gen Pos
Finish
1099
4
Douglas KUNHARDT
Douglas KUNHARDT #4
Male Runner
02:00:23
02:00:23
531
Runner
Male
531
02:00:23
580
6
Glenn CUNNINGHAM
Glenn CUNNINGHAM #6
Male Runner
01:33:23
01:33:23
360
Runner
Male
360
01:33:23
350
161
Paul NEECHARL
Paul NEECHARL #161
Male Runner
01:20:19
01:20:19
244
Runner
Male
244
01:20:19
760
295
Jackie DE KLERK
Jackie DE KLERK #295
Female Runner
01:41:40
01:41:40
331
Runner
Female
331
01:41:40
637
388
Jessica HAYES
Jessica HAYES #388
Female Runner
01:36:13
01:36:13
254
Runner
Female
254
01:36:13
973
390
Robyn HECHTER
Robyn HECHTER #390
Female Runner
01:52:56
01:52:56
471
Runner
Female
471
01:52:56
161
448
Tracy KRIEL
Tracy KRIEL #448
Female Runner
01:10:26
01:10:26
33
Runner
Female
33
01:10:26
180
558
Andre OLIVIER
Andre OLIVIER #558
Male Runner
01:11:40
01:11:40
137
Runner
Male
137
01:11:40
69
588
Derek PRATT
Derek PRATT #588
Male Runner
01:02:49
01:02:49
61
Runner
Male
61
01:02:49
80
622
Chelsea ROY
Chelsea ROY #622
Female Runner
01:04:30
01:04:30
12
Runner
Female
12
01:04:30
22
663
Uwe STEFANI
Uwe STEFANI #663
Male Runner
00:55:06
00:55:06
21
Runner
Male
21
00:55:06
758
720
Tanya VAN ONSELEN
Tanya VAN ONSELEN #720
Female Runner
01:41:22
01:41:22
329
Runner
Female
329
01:41:22
947
778
Akhona BEKI
Akhona BEKI #778
Female Runner
01:51:28
01:51:28
454
Runner
Female
454
01:51:28
584
781
Vusumzi BOTILE
Vusumzi BOTILE #781
Male Runner
01:33:42
01:33:42
363
Runner
Male
363
01:33:42
796
Daphne FRANCIS
Daphne FRANCIS #796
Female Runner
Not started
Not started
Runner
Female
1081
808
Andrea JOHNSON
Andrea JOHNSON #808
Female Runner
01:59:42
01:59:42
554
Runner
Female
554
01:59:42
381
809
Gideon JOUBERT
Gideon JOUBERT #809
Male Runner
01:21:53
01:21:53
261
Runner
Male
261
01:21:53
334
810
Christopher KEMP
Christopher KEMP #810
Male Runner
01:19:26
01:19:26
234
Runner
Male
234
01:19:26
883
830
Brandon NEWING
Brandon NEWING #830
Male Runner
01:48:06
01:48:06
472
Runner
Male
472
01:48:06
693
835
Batandwa PAYI
Batandwa PAYI #835
Male Runner
01:38:37
01:38:37
407
Runner
Male
407
01:38:37
1270
859
Clinton WILLIAMS
Clinton WILLIAMS #859
Male Runner
02:21:35
02:21:35
583
Runner
Male
583
02:21:35
213
870
Beanie BEARD
Beanie BEARD #870
Female Runner
01:13:42
01:13:42
54
Runner
Female
54
01:13:42
13
894
Jestinio CLOETE
Jestinio CLOETE #894
Male Runner
00:52:51
00:52:51
12
Runner
Male
12
00:52:51
678
950
Anthony HAIG-SMITH
Anthony HAIG-SMITH #950
Male Runner
01:37:38
01:37:38
399
Runner
Male
399
01:37:38
172
956
Russell ROUS
Russell ROUS #956
Male Runner
01:10:59
01:10:59
131
Runner
Male
131
01:10:59
24
1001
Daniel DIETRECHSEN
Daniel DIETRECHSEN #1001
Male 14 and over
00:55:12
00:55:12
23
14 and over
Male
23
00:55:12
346
1035
Craig RICHTER
Craig RICHTER #1035
Male Runner
01:20:08
01:20:08
242
Runner
Male
242
01:20:08
531
1038
Lauryn ROWE
Lauryn ROWE #1038
Female Runner
01:30:28
01:30:28
189
Runner
Female
189
01:30:28
1050
Roslyn SCHWECHHEIMER
Roslyn SCHWECHHEIMER #1050
Female Runner
Not started
Not started
Runner
Female
1139
1101
Sumaya ABRAHAM
Sumaya ABRAHAM #1101
Female Runner
02:02:56
02:02:56
593
Runner
Female
593
02:02:56
488
1102
Chirwyn ADAMS
Chirwyn ADAMS #1102
Male Runner
01:28:04
01:28:04
325
Runner
Male
325
01:28:04
1036
1103
Joni ADAMS
Joni ADAMS #1103
Female Runner
01:56:35
01:56:35
522
Runner
Female
522
01:56:35
605
1104
Candice ADONIS
Candice ADONIS #1104
Female Runner
01:34:30
01:34:30
235
Runner
Female
235
01:34:30
740
1105
Margaret ALBRECHT
Margaret ALBRECHT #1105
Female Runner
01:40:07
01:40:07
314
Runner
Female
314
01:40:07
1140
1106
Lynne ALEXANDER
Lynne ALEXANDER #1106
Female Runner
02:02:56
02:02:56
594
Runner
Female
594
02:02:56
871
1107
Linda ARMSTRONG
Linda ARMSTRONG #1107
Female Runner
01:47:35
01:47:35
400
Runner
Female
400
01:47:35
395
1108
Craig ARNOLD
Craig ARNOLD #1108
Male Runner
01:22:37
01:22:37
270
Runner
Male
270
01:22:37
779
1109
Liz ATTREE
Liz ATTREE #1109
Female Runner
01:42:37
01:42:37
343
Runner
Female
343
01:42:37
1013
1110
Jacqueline AUSTIN
Jacqueline AUSTIN #1110
Female Runner
01:55:08
01:55:08
503
Runner
Female
503
01:55:08
368
1111
Johnathan Luke AVIS
Johnathan Luke AVIS #1111
Male Runner
01:21:01
01:21:01
253
Runner
Male
253
01:21:01
635
1112
Gerard BAART
Gerard BAART #1112
Male Runner
01:36:08
01:36:08
382
Runner
Male
382
01:36:08
690
1113
Patricia BAART
Patricia BAART #1113
Female Runner
01:38:21
01:38:21
285
Runner
Female
285
01:38:21
138
1114
Brett BAHLMANN
Brett BAHLMANN #1114
Male Runner
01:08:28
01:08:28
111
Runner
Male
111
01:08:28
576
1115
Heather BAHLMANN
Heather BAHLMANN #1115
Female Runner
01:33:05
01:33:05
217
Runner
Female
217
01:33:05
438
1116
Tracy BALL
Tracy BALL #1116
Female Runner
01:25:05
01:25:05
144
Runner
Female
144
01:25:05
197
1117
Janna BAMBERGER
Janna BAMBERGER #1117
Female Runner
01:12:47
01:12:47
46
Runner
Female
46
01:12:47
53
1119
Nicol BASSON
Nicol BASSON #1119
Male Runner
01:01:43
01:01:43
47
Runner
Male
47
01:01:43
360
1121
Hilda BATT
Hilda BATT #1121
Female Runner
01:20:33
01:20:33
111
Runner
Female
111
01:20:33
357
1122
Conrad BATTENHAUSSEN
Conrad BATTENHAUSSEN #1122
Male Runner
01:20:29
01:20:29
248
Runner
Male
248
01:20:29
1154
1123
Mark Wayne BEKKER
Mark Wayne BEKKER #1123
Male Runner
02:03:28
02:03:28
550
Runner
Male
550
02:03:28
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
26
27
28
29
Page 1 of 29 (1409 items)
© 2023